T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Dame du Lac Léman - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesLes Fantisno
2. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne13Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Fantisno
3. Nicolas aka "Leande"FMessery-Dread ElvesSons of gamesno
4. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève4Warriors of the Dark GodsChevaliers du Lac de Lausanneno
5. Malik aka "Le_marechal_pif_paf"CHPifpafburg21Daemon LegionsKamikaz' foreverno
6. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève31Kingdom of EquitainePour la dame du Lac de Genèveno
7. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève7Dread ElvesLes Fantisno
8. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges3Ogre KhansSons of gamesno
9. Florent aka "klug"CHLausanne16The Vermin SwarmChevaliers du Lac de Lausanneno
10. Olivier aka "HARDSTYLE"CHBelmont-Sur-Lausanne19Vampire CovenantChevaliers du Lac de Lausanneno
11. François-Xavier aka "Thodeus"FThonon Les Bains59Empire of SonnstahlSons of gamesno
12. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge29Daemon LegionsLes Fantisno
13. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont-Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ Ultima Basileusno
14. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland1The Vermin SwarmFBJ Ultima Basileusno
15. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens5Sylvan ElvesDream of Saumonno
16. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy10Infernal DwarvesChevaliers du Lac de Lausanneno
17. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens26Sylvan ElvesDream of Saumonno
18. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin9Sylvan ElvesDream of Saumonno
19. Loïc aka "kohlek"CHGiez32Sylvan ElvesDream of Saumonno
20. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim97Kingdom of Equitaineles gobelins sans frontièresno
21. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg97Daemon Legionsles gobelins sans frontièresno
22. Didier aka "Malus_67"FStrasbourg-Dread Elvesles gobelins sans frontièresno
23. Arthur aka "Caladris"FDiebolsheim-Dwarven Holdsles gobelins sans frontièresno
24. Alan aka "2dipicche"CHGerra Piano City14Daemon Legions4 Chuchichäschtlino
25. Marco aka "eteocle"CHZürich24Vampire Covenant4 Chuchichäschtlino
26. Victor aka "Padishah"Fdijon-Dwarven Holdsteam bourgogneno
27. Jan aka "YeahGucciFrisur"AWien-Sylvan ElvesRotteck Nerdsno
28. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier78Saurian Ancientsteam bourgogneno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Fantis(anonym), Mickk, JohnnyBoy, Gabriel
2Sons of gamesLeande, Arkalak, Thodeus
3Kamikaz' foreverLe_marechal_pif_paf
4Pour la dame du Lac de GenèveGrabuge
5Chevaliers du Lac de LausanneMibola, klug, HARDSTYLE, Tipiz
6FBJ Ultima BasileusBabnik, Biboun_Slayer
7Dream of SaumonTheLegend27, Wargotad, polux, kohlek
8les gobelins sans frontièressallustre, thetlis, Malus_67, Caladris
94 Chuchichäschtli2dipicche, eteocle
10team bourgognePadishah, Desd
11Rotteck NerdsYeahGucciFrisur


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.