T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi MESBG - Championnat français par équipe - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Armando aka "Ar-Mando"FArras17IsengardLes Petits Râleursnono
2. Pierre aka "Amandil_Eremanth"FPloudaniel4Barad-dûrLes Petits Râleursnono
3. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu41The TrollsLes Petits Râleursnono
4. Romain aka "Romano"FDéville-lès-Rouen14The ShireLes Petits Râleursnono
5. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre10The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestThe Bandobrosnono
6. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FParis33The Wanderers in the WildThe Bandobrosnono
7. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre7Desolator of the NorthThe Bandobrosnono
8. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint-Brieuc29The Army of Lake-townLes Taverniers - Equipe Anono
9. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BOudergem47The Dwellers BelowThe green dragonnono
10. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis23RivendellLes Taverniers - Equipe Anono
11. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison32FangornThe Bandobrosnono
12. Jonathan aka "JonVador"FChâtillon57The Legions of the White HandLes Taverniers - Equipe Anono
13. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre8ArnorTeam oklm fit ++nono
14. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis24Goblin TownTeam oklm fit ++nono
15. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FMaurepas5The Trollsles taverniers équipe Bnono
16. Alistaire aka "Ali"FÉpinal19Fangornles taverniers équipe Bnono
17. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil107The Riders of EorlTeam oklm fit ++nono
18. Matthieu aka "Darkmikel"FSaint-Sébastien-Sur-Loire9Thranduil's HallsLes Petits Lunono
19. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon2RivendellFrankerZnono
20. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille28Minas TirithFrankerZnono
21. David aka "Orcstew"FParis182Durin's FolkSmallworldnono
22. Grenier aka "Daikyu"FNantes20The Wanderers in the WildLes Petits Lunono
23. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès11AngmarFrankerZnono
24. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis13Dark Denizens of MirkwoodFrankerZnono
25. Antoine aka "pgm"BRhode-Saint-Genèse63The Serpent HordeThe green dragonnono
26. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes45MoriaLes Petits Lunono
27. Alexis aka "Panda_Warrior"BLouvain-La-Neuve18The White CouncilThe green dragonnono
28. (anonym)-AngmarLes Petits Lu - équipe Bnono
29. Loïc aka "elmout"BGerpinnes58IsengardThe green dragonnono
30. Benjamin aka "Krand"FNantes27The Riders of EorlLes Petits Lunono
31. Guillaume C.FSoisy Sous Montmorency-Thranduil's HallsLes Fiers Hobbitsnono
32. Paul aka "Nolook"FReims-The White CouncilLes Fiers Hobbitsnono
33. Arthur aka "ACL"FReims-MoriaLes Fiers Hobbitsnono
34. Jean Baptiste aka "Jeanbapt"FSceaux34The FiefdomsLes Taverniers - Equipe Anono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Petits RâleursAr-Mando, Amandil_Eremanth, Prodamp, Romano
2The BandobrosG0rbag, Redfish, Barbecue, Imrahilovic
3Les Taverniers - Equipe ABudalex, Gilldorc, JonVador, Jeanbapt
4The green dragontordek_urside, pgm, Panda_Warrior, elmout
5Team oklm fit ++Hugzzzy, Carpu, Bababibel
6les taverniers équipe BBendrums, Ali
7Les Petits LuDarkmikel, Daikyu, Ghosten, Krand
8FrankerZglordfindel, CorentinOfTheWhiteTower, Manadar, decalogus
9SmallworldOrcstew
10Les Petits Lu - équipe B(anonym)
11Les Fiers HobbitsGuillaume C., Nolook, ACL


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.