T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi X-Wing Centre Ludique Boulogne Billancourt - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Aurélien aka "Alaedar"FSt Denis En Val3ResistanceOrléans Wargamesyes
2. Corentin aka "OveR2"FSaran1ResistanceOrléans Wargamesyes
3. Benjamin aka "TicToc"FOrléans15Galactic RepublicOrléans Wargamesyes
4. Philippe aka "Xagramaelian"FCréteil45Rebel Allianceyes
5. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy2Galactic EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
6. Pierre aka "Qu1oeil"FTorcy7Rebel AllianceI6-C-P4R15yes
7. Kévin aka "Nerro"FLe Blanc Mesnil62Scum and Villainyyes
8. Gab aka "Dundee"FLa Rochelle132Galactic RepublicAuniX Wingyes
9. Benjamin aka "Balmora"FRennes87ResistanceRennes 2-D2yes
10. David aka "Eijo"FBelleville sur Loire32Galactic EmpireLa 58ème Lègionyes
11. Bertrand aka "Bonber_Jupar"FChaville533Rebel Allianceyes
12. Noël aka "Dark_Nono"FLa Charite Sur Loire48Scum and VillainyLa 58ème Lègionyes
13. Noah aka "N04H"FTorcy164Galactic EmpireI6-C-P4R15yes
14. Maxime aka "Maxx"FBlagnac14Galactic EmpireSquad Tolosàyes
15. Rudy aka "Cendrelin"FParis84Galactic EmpireI6-C-P4R15yes
16. Maxime aka "Max-Martigan"FSaint-Denis102Galactic EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
17. Cyril aka "Eclispsia"FOrléans60ResistanceOrléans Wargamesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Sebastien aka "Basthyen"FChuisnes9First OrderEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesno
19. Yoann aka "Niarff"FLyon21ResistanceGone Squadronno
20. Laurent aka "Kenshin-le-vagabond"FArpajon288Rebel Allianceno
21. Daniel aka "Pelayo"FMontgeron8Galactic EmpireEscadron les têtes bruléesno
22. Frédéric aka "Pian76"FGuibeville27Separatist AllianceACE Squadronno
23. Patrick aka "capitaine_caverne"FAthis-Mons94Galactic EmpireACE Squadronno
24. Christophe aka "Longshot58"FLongjumeau47Rebel AllianceACE Squadronno
25. Thierry aka "Ronimix"FParis127Galactic RepublicPyramid Slave'sno
26. Sébastien aka "Arturux"FArgenteuil90Scum and VillainyPyramid Slave'sno
27. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux11Scum and VillainyEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesno
28. Florian aka "Flou"FAlfortville184Galactic Republicno


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:6
Resistance:4
Rebel Alliance:3
Galactic Republic:2
Scum and Villainy:2
Distribution of Origins
Loiret (45):4
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Cher (18):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Nièvre (58):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.