T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - Frühling in Ghur - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen248Cities of SigmarCrown of Championsyesyes
2. Johannes aka "AlchemX"DHeidelberg335Flesh-eater CourtsCrown of Championsyesyes
3. Jonathan aka "Jonny91"DSchönau490Orruk Warclansyesyes
4. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg57Sons of Behematyesyes
5. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg149Orruk Warclansyesyes
6. Johannes aka "Twotimesjo"DTuttlingen212Stormcast EternalsWürfelrebellenyesyes
7. Matthias aka "Brotherhammer"DHeidelberg179Idoneth DeepkinPfPyesyes
8. Jan aka "Jahn"DMannheim192Slaves to DarknessALPHA PERFORMERyesyes
9. Martin aka "HerrElb"DMichelstadt574Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
10. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm225Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausyesyes
11. Sascha aka "Schipook"DUlm281Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyesyes
12. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst58Stormcast EternalsCrown of Championsyesyes
13. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt22Cities of Sigmaryesyes
14. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim105SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
15. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald185Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglyesyes
16. Stefan aka "Homer72"DPlüderhausen-Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglyesyes
17. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd62Grand Alliance ChaosWaaaghclanyesyes
18. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen166Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
19. Alex aka "Keilerei"DBingen234Orruk WarclansHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
20. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen87Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
21. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen186Orruk WarclansCrown of Championsyesyes
22. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg53Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsyesyes
23. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim9Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
24. (anonym)-Grand Alliance ChaosALPHA PERFORMERyesno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:5
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Seraphon:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Heidelberg:5
Bingen:2
Ulm:2
Alerheim:1
Auenwald:1
Budenheim:1
Darmstadt:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Göppingen:1
Kaarst:1
Leimen:1
Mannheim:1
Michelstadt:1
Plüderhausen:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Schönau:1
Tuttlingen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.