T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - SummerSlash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jonathan aka "Jonny91"DSchönau463Orruk Warclansyesno
2. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg51Nighthauntyesno
3. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal57NighthauntWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
4. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal133SylvanethWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
5. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen156Daughters of KhaineWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
6. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal62Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
7. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt21Cities of Sigmaryesno
8. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim16Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
9. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim11Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
10. Jan aka "Jahn"DMannheim178Cities of SigmarALPHA PERFORMERyesno
11. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg129Idoneth Deepkinyesno
12. Merlin aka "Pipoi"DNeckargemünd363Orruk Warclansyesno
13. Stefan aka "Homer72"DPlüderhausen223Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglyesno
14. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald182Maggotkin of NurgleDreggedde Dreggmegglyesno
15. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt84SeraphonWh Ingolstadtyesno
16. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
17. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst56Stormcast EternalsCrown of Championsyesno
18. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen148Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersyesno
19. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd58Ogor Mawtribesyesno
20. Nico aka "Nico-la"DGöppingen208Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsyesno
21. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen66Blades of KhorneZirbelnusskönigeyesno
22. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim322Ogor MawtribesHobbingen Brawlersyesno
23. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim276FyreslayersHobbingen Brawlersyesno
24. Robert aka "Bankster"DAschaffenburg98Orruk WarclansAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Fyreslayers:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Nighthaunt:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:3
Heidelberg:2
Aschaffenburg:1
Auenwald:1
Bingen:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Darmstadt:1
Göppingen:1
Ingolstadt:1
Kaarst:1
Leichlingen:1
Mannheim:1
München:1
Neckargemünd:1
Ockenheim:1
Plüderhausen:1
Schwabhausen:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Schönau:1
Waldalgesheim:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.