T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - Fallende Blätter, blitzende Hämmer - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jonathan aka "Jonny91"DSchönau463Orruk Warclansyesno
2. Heiko aka "Gunrunner"DOberhausen-Rheinhausen751SkavenCrown of Championsyesno
3. Matthias aka "Tarok"DLampertheim258Stormcast EternalsCrown of Championsyesno
4. Robert aka "Bankster"DAschaffenburg98Orruk WarclansAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesno
5. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz30Seraphonyesno
6. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz78Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
7. Dirk aka "Sohn-des-Norb"DDarmstadt270Stormcast EternalsTeam Darmstadtyesno
8. Martin aka "HerrElb"DMichelstadt546Idoneth Deepkinyesno
9. Christian aka "EchoMirage"DSaarbrücken161Idoneth DeepkinUnterkante Averageyesno
10. Tibor aka "Wurzelgnom"DBuch513NighthauntAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. Matthias aka "Brotherhammer"DHeidelberg149Idoneth DeepkinPfPnono
12. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Daughters of KhaineTeam UniBw Münchennono
13. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg46Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
14. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg129Idoneth Deepkinnono
15. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Kharadron OverlordsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
16. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem211Seraphonnono
17. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
18. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt193Blades of KhorneEast Lionsnono
19. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim104Slaves to DarknessWoinemer Wargaming Warlordsnono
20. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim264FyreslayersHobbingen Brawlersnono
21. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen145Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersnono
22. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen64Ossiarch BonereapersZirbelnusskönigenono
23. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim318SeraphonHobbingen Brawlersnono
24. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen237Lumineth Realm-LordsCrown of Championsnono
25. Henrik aka "Tod_und_Teufel"DWaldalgesheim197Cities of Sigmarnono
26. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln13Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötternono
27. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt144Orruk WarclansEast Lionsnono
28. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen31Nighthauntnono
29. Jan aka "Jahn"DMannheim174Slaves to DarknessALPHAPERFORMERnono
30. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda374Blades of KhorneEast Lionsnono
31. Max aka "Pulveraffe"DLandsberg am Lech268Soulblight GravelordsZirbelnusskönigenono
32. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim86Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKnono
33. Nicolas aka "iLu"DLorsch-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
34. Nikolaj aka "Scheppi"DRegensburg254SeraphonTTC Ratisbonanono


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Koblenz:2
Aschaffenburg:1
Buch:1
Darmstadt:1
Lampertheim:1
Michelstadt:1
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen:1
Saarbrücken:1
Schönau:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.