T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Nation AoS - La Doublette #1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sébastien aka "Dada01"FSalon-de-Provence160Blades of KhorneLes Salonais Engatsésyesyes
2. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Grand Alliance OrderDisHorderyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Dante_al"FVersailles-Lumineth Realm-LordsLa bande à Wabuuyesyes
4. Nicolas aka "NicolasH"FAsnières- -Sur-Seine149SkavenNico2yesyes
5. Nicolas aka "MoodyJr"FPuteaux962Flesh-eater CourtsNico2yesyes
6. Thibaut aka "choupak"FGif-Sur-Yvette207Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Chevaliers de la Roseyesyes
7. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort163Cities of SigmarLes Salonais Engatsésyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges575Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludique #1nono
9. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony183Orruk WarclansEsprit Ludique #1nono
10. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux35Ossiarch Bonereapers1D100nono
11. Gaetan aka "Gau"FAntony-Orruk WarclansLes Chevaliers de la Rosenono
12. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes77Orruk WarclansBriseurs de Lignenono
13. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS-Ogor MawtribesBriseurs de Lignenono
14. Maxence aka "Mackz"FVilliers-Le-Mahieu962Cities of SigmarS&Jnono
15. Nicolas aka "Furtif"FChatou459Disciples of TzeentchS&Jnono
16. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons-Orruk WarclansLé Pô Pa Vert'nono
17. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon39Maggotkin of Nurgle1D100nono
18. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois53Stormcast EternalsTeam princessenono
19. Kévin aka "Sigan"FParis500Stormcast EternalsWGAnono
20. Elie aka "Eldes"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux379Stormcast EternalsSigmarnono
21. Anthony aka "Ashki"FPuteaux287SeraphonSigmarnono
22. Antoine aka "Gilthoniel"FLa Norville786Idoneth DeepkinLes aveuglesnono
23. Benjamin aka "El_Mapache"FViroflay-Orruk WarclansLa bande à Wabuuyesno
24. Jérémie aka "Kuroni"FSerris427Soulblight GravelordsLord -Oninono
25. Matthieu aka "Bardock"FL’Isle Adam-Lumineth Realm-LordsSboubi pep'snono
26. Ted aka "Yojiro"FBoulogne-Billancourt662Maggotkin of NurgleSboubi Pep's 2nono
27. Robin aka "GebinleGedun"FJouy En Josas-Orruk WarclansSboubi Pep's 2nono
28. Fabien aka "Ymh"FPéronne320Stormcast EternalsLes couznono
29. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart200Maggotkin of NurgleDaddy covidnono
30. Matthieu aka "Magellum"FClamart450Lumineth Realm-LordsMagelordsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Salonais EngatsésDada01, Tango
2Les Chevaliers de la Rosechoupak
3Nico2NicolasH, MoodyJr
4DisHorderArbal
5La bande à WabuuDante_al
Registered teams
6Esprit Ludique #1ColonelJay, Westa
71D100Vico75, Ecko
8Les Chevaliers de la RoseGau
9Briseurs de LigneBalrogue, Bjorn_red_claws
10S&JMackz, Furtif
11Lé Pô Pa Vert'Braxx
12Team princesseLonewolf31
13WGASigan
14SigmarEldes, Ashki
15Les aveuglesGilthoniel
16La bande à WabuuEl_Mapache
17Lord -OniKuroni
18Sboubi pep'sBardock
19Sboubi Pep's 2Yojiro, GebinleGedun
20Les couzYmh
21Daddy covidSlendy
22MagelordsMagellum


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Yvelines (78):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.