T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Team Cup 2021/2022 : Coupe Sud-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Nicolas aka "Ekyeez"FIstres-Lumineth Realm-LordsTeam chabiteyes
2. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fla farlede402Kharadron OverlordsTeam chabiteyes
3. Cédric aka "naestra13"FSeptèmes-Les-Vallons357Maggotkin of NurgleTeam chabiteyes
4. Benoit aka "Ankhren"FAix En Provence-Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam chabiteyes
5. (anonym)-Flesh-eater CourtsTeam chabiteyes
6. Ludovic aka "Dognar"FBerre-L'étang914Soulblight GravelordsTeam chabiteyes
7. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence112Blades of KhorneBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
8. Quentin aka "Kent"FNice57Ogor MawtribesBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
9. Baptiste aka "NooGat"FAix En Provence181SeraphonBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
10. (anonym)-SkavenBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
11. Steeven aka "FaWoR92"FMouans Sartoux178Stormcast EternalsBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
12. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon17Flesh-eater CourtsB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
13. Erwan aka "lairder1"FLyon135Daughters of KhaineB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
14. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand109Tamurkhan’s HordeB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
15. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon147SylvanethB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
16. Nolan aka "Slegward"FGardanne457Lumineth Realm-LordsBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
17. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand36Disciples of TzeentchB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
18. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon79Ossiarch BonereapersB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
19. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard38SylvanethB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
20. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon19Grand Alliance DestructionB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
21. Christophe aka "stratego"FSeyssinet-Pariset369Sylvanethlord of the diceyes
22. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere68Hedonites of Slaaneshles poneys fringantsyes
23. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux145Soulblight Gravelordsles poneys fringantsyes
24. Christophe aka "Gaheriet"FCastelnau Le Lez91Flesh-eater Courtsles poneys fringantsyes
25. Nicolas aka "Kikort"FPézenas72Orruk Warclansles poneys fringantsyes
26. Remy aka "Ritchan"FChalon-Sur-Saône-Grand Alliance Orderles poneys fringantsyes
27. Laurent aka "Liet-Haderach"FLE CRES199Ossiarch Bonereapersles poneys fringantsyes
28. Rémi aka "Hebus71"FChalon sur Saone664Slaves to Darknessles poneys fringantsyes
29. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon80Fyreslayersles poneys fringantsyes
30. Bruno aka "SCAN"FNice596FyreslayersBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
31. William aka "Bboysyphon"FNice205Soulblight GravelordsBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
32. Loic aka "Lod"FTours52Grand Alliance DeathGuilde Ludikno
33. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny76Maggotkin of NurgleGuilde Ludikno
34. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier262Blades of KhorneGuilde Ludikno
35. Mael aka "Nagannac"FAvignon-Stormcast EternalsAvides d'Gnôleno
36. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort153Cities of SigmarTeam Princesseno
37. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple114Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Princesseno
38. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte148Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Princesseno
39. Dorian aka "Pastagas"FMaisons Alfort-Stormcast EternalsTeam Princesseno
40. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois53Stormcast EternalsTeam Princesseno
41. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles3FyreslayersGuilde Ludikno
42. Vincent aka "derevan"CHVernier257Grand Alliance DeathGuilde Ludikno
43. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains42Idoneth DeepkinGuilde Ludikno
44. Thibault aka "Major_otter"FBons En Chablais423Stormcast EternalsGuilde Ludikno
45. Guillaume aka "gandilf_le_gras"Fserris398Beasts of ChaosTeam Princesseno
46. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge117Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Princesseno
47. Leo aka "Basik"FCergy344Kharadron OverlordsTeam Princesseno
48. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble522Beasts of ChaosLes Indiciblesno
49. Pierre aka "NigHt-"FVilleneuve Lez Avignon-Maggotkin of NurgleAvides d'Gnôleno
50. Julien aka "RiderSirius"FBagnols Sur Ceze-Orruk WarclansAvides d'Gnôleno
51. Laurent aka "lolOMars"FOrange-SeraphonAvides d'Gnôleno
52. Cyril aka "Cyrilias"FBessas-Lumineth Realm-LordsAvides d'Gnôleno
53. Florent aka "Vorte"FVénéjan659Gloomspite GitzAvides d'Gnôleno
54. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble63Orruk WarclansBarbateamno
55. Nicolas aka "Slay83"FSaint Raphael256FyreslayersBarbateamno
56. Julien aka "Ju-Gurgle"FFréjus-Maggotkin of NurgleBarbateamno
57. Thibault aka "GASTA"FSaint-Raphaël371Ogor MawtribesBarbateamno
58. Frederic aka "Fredius"FSaint-Étienne-du-Grès-Beasts of ChaosAvides d'Gnôleno
59. Patrick aka "Plamouik"FAntibes282Kharadron OverlordsBarbateamno
60. Nicolas aka "Ricard_Eau"FSaint Raphaël422Stormcast EternalsBarbateamno
61. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot13Disciples of Tzeentchlord of the diceno
62. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron45Sons of Behematlord of the diceno
63. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne139Orruk Warclanslord of the diceno
64. Adrien aka "adboy"MCMonaco385Lumineth Realm-LordsBarbateamno
65. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans215Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Indiciblesno
66. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif14Cities of SigmarAcadémieno
67. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis26SeraphonAcadémieno
68. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2SylvanethAcadémieno
69. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis10Beasts of ChaosAcadémieno
70. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1FyreslayersAcadémieno
71. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille22Stormcast EternalsAge of Southno
72. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort163Tamurkhan’s HordeAge of Southno
73. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon28The Legion of AzgorhAge of Southno
74. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon43SeraphonAge of Southno
75. Antoine aka "Melkiov"FVilleurbanne-Sons of BehematAge of Southno
76. Rémy aka "Valamdur"FGrenoble331Daughters of KhaineLes Indiciblesno
77. Paul aka "Grija"FPortes-lès-Valence786Soulblight GravelordsLes Indiciblesno
78. Cedric aka "Telegraf"FEtoile-Sur-Rhône479SkavenLes Indiciblesno
79. Loïc aka "Lol-o"FPortes-Lès-Valence582Slaves to DarknessLes Indiciblesno
80. Sébastien aka "MrGob"FValence-SeraphonLes Indiciblesno
81. Mikel aka "mikel21"FMeylan366Stormcast EternalsLes Indiciblesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team chabiteGalhadar, Ekyeez, naestra13, Ankhren, (anonym), Dognar
2BDR Figurines - Team 1Summit05, Kent, NooGat, (anonym), FaWoR92, Slegward, SCAN, Bboysyphon
3B.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du SelAniki, lairder1, Sharrik, Coffy, Triskel, Talendil, Arkahn, Kozo
4les poneys fringantscorser, Zarlophe, Gaheriet, Kikort, Ritchan, Liet-Haderach, Hebus71, Bibi_Kop
5lord of the dicestratego
Registered teams
6Guilde LudikLod, Ludoled, NoirFluo, Frosties, derevan, Eled, Major_otter
7Avides d'GnôleNagannac, NigHt-, RiderSirius, lolOMars, Cyrilias, Vorte, Fredius
8Team Princessecyd, Greedo-, Gloin, Pastagas, Lonewolf31, gandilf_le_gras, Linkoln, Basik
9Les IndiciblesEzek, FergusEcam, Valamdur, Grija, Telegraf, Lol-o, MrGob, mikel21
10BarbateamEloi_De_Murphy, Slay83, Ju-Gurgle, GASTA, Plamouik, Ricard_Eau, adboy
11lord of the diceMortouts, King-Kong, RossoVivo
12AcadémieSarhantai, Sigmar01, Loukrage, Ankor, gultars
13Age of SouthSkevin, Tango, Huanchi93, Sarnai-Arienis, Melkiov


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Sylvaneth:3
Fyreslayers:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):8
Rhône (69):5
Alpes-Maritimes (06):4
Saône-et-Loire (71):4
Hérault (34):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):2
Ain (01):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Isère (38):1
Var (83):1
Vaucluse (84):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.