T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Team Cup 2021/2022 : Coupe Sud-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Nicolas aka "Ekyeez"FIstres672Lumineth Realm-LordsTeam chabiteyes
2. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fbesse sur issole314Kharadron OverlordsTeam chabiteyes
3. Cédric aka "naestra13"FSeptèmes-Les-Vallons351Maggotkin of NurgleTeam chabiteyes
4. Benoit aka "Ankhren"FAix En Provence847Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam chabiteyes
5. (anonym)-Flesh-eater CourtsTeam chabiteyes
6. Ludovic aka "Dognar"FBerre-L'étang837Soulblight GravelordsTeam chabiteyes
7. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence59Blades of KhorneBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
8. Quentin aka "Kent"FNice33Ogor MawtribesBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
9. Baptiste aka "NooGat"FAix En Provence67SeraphonBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
10. (anonym)-SkavenBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
11. Steeven aka "FaWoR92"FMouans Sartoux93Stormcast EternalsBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
12. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon3Flesh-eater CourtsB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
13. Erwan aka "lairder1"FLyon116Daughters of KhaineB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
14. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand78Tamurkhan’s HordeB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
15. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon34SylvanethB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
16. Nolan aka "Slegward"FGardanne219Lumineth Realm-LordsBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
17. François aka "Kozo"F33800 - BORDEAUX13Disciples of TzeentchB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
18. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon107Ossiarch BonereapersB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
19. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard12SylvanethB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
20. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon6Grand Alliance DestructionB.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du Selyes
21. Christophe aka "stratego"FSeyssinet-Pariset145Sylvanethlord of the diceyes
22. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere46Hedonites of Slaaneshles poneys fringantsyes
23. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux73Soulblight Gravelordsles poneys fringantsyes
24. Christophe aka "Gaheriet"FCastelnau Le Lez141Flesh-eater Courtsles poneys fringantsyes
25. Nicolas aka "Kikort"FPézenas153Orruk Warclansles poneys fringantsyes
26. Remy aka "Ritchan"FChalon-Sur-Saône127Grand Alliance Orderles poneys fringantsyes
27. Laurent aka "Liet-Haderach"FLE CRES305Ossiarch Bonereapersles poneys fringantsyes
28. Rémi aka "Hebus71"FChalon sur Saone488Slaves to Darknessles poneys fringantsyes
29. Yoann aka "Bi_BI_"FFontaine Les Dijon52Fyreslayersles poneys fringantsyes
30. Bruno aka "SCAN"FNice240FyreslayersBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
31. William aka "Bboysyphon"FNice97Soulblight GravelordsBDR Figurines - Team 1yes
32. Jorin aka "TableRase"FCourbevoie4Stormcast EternalsAcadémieyes
33. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis7Cities of SigmarAcadémieyes
34. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq9Disciples of TzeentchAcadémieyes
35. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsTeam chabiteyes
36. (anonym)-Orruk WarclansTeam chabiteyes
37. Lucas aka "Attak"FAllauch27Tamurkhan’s HordeAge of Southyes
38. Joffrey aka "toadione"FVilleurbanne74Skavenlord of the diceyes
39. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS75Seraphonlord of the diceyes
40. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais75Soulblight Gravelordslord of the diceyes
41. Yanis aka "YaYa-RuWin"FVilleurbanne38Lumineth Realm-LordsAge of Southyes
42. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles317Disciples of TzeentchAge of Southyes
43. Mikel aka "mikel21"FMeylan425Stormcast EternalsLes Indiciblesyes
44. Sébastien aka "MrGob"FValence547SeraphonLes Indiciblesyes
45. Loïc aka "Lol-o"FPortes-Lès-Valence558Slaves to DarknessLes Indiciblesyes
46. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1FyreslayersAcadémieyes
47. Cedric aka "Telegraf"FEtoile-Sur-Rhône396SkavenLes Indiciblesyes
48. Paul aka "Grija"FPortes-lès-Valence495Soulblight GravelordsLes Indiciblesyes
49. Rémy aka "Valamdur"FGrenoble409Daughters of KhaineLes Indiciblesyes
50. Antoine aka "Melkiov"FVilleurbanne-Sons of BehematAge of Southyes
51. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon43SeraphonAge of Southyes
52. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon31The Legion of AzgorhAge of Southyes
53. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort94Tamurkhan’s HordeAge of Southyes
54. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille320Stormcast EternalsAge of Southyes
55. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis23Beasts of ChaosAcadémieyes
56. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2SylvanethAcadémieyes
57. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis30SeraphonAcadémieyes
58. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans177Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Indiciblesyes
59. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne155Orruk Warclanslord of the diceyes
60. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron81Sons of Behematlord of the diceyes
61. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot20Disciples of Tzeentchlord of the diceyes
62. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens77Maggotkin of NurgleAcadémieyes
63. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble542Beasts of ChaosLes Indiciblesyes
64. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles-Fyreslayerslord of the diceyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team chabiteGalhadar, Ekyeez, naestra13, Ankhren, (anonym), Dognar, (anonym), (anonym)
2BDR Figurines - Team 1Summit05, Kent, NooGat, (anonym), FaWoR92, Slegward, SCAN, Bboysyphon
3B.R.S: La Brigade de Répression du SelAniki, lairder1, Sharrik, Coffy, Triskel, Talendil, Arkahn, Kozo
4les poneys fringantscorser, Zarlophe, Gaheriet, Kikort, Ritchan, Liet-Haderach, Hebus71, Bi_BI_
5Les IndiciblesEzek, FergusEcam, Valamdur, Grija, Telegraf, Lol-o, MrGob, mikel21
6lord of the diceMortouts, King-Kong, RossoVivo, stratego, Lylen, Akta, toadione, Frosties
7AcadémieSigmar01, Loukrage, Ankor, gultars, Goul, Anca, TableRase, Vorage
8Age of SouthSkevin, Tango, Huanchi93, Sarnai-Arienis, Melkiov, Scarold, YaYa-RuWin, Attak


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:5
Soulblight Gravelords:5
Stormcast Eternals:5
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Fyreslayers:4
Sylvaneth:4
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Skaven:3
Tamurkhan’s Horde:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):13
Rhône (69):12
Isère (38):8
Alpes-Maritimes (06):4
Hérault (34):4
Saône-et-Loire (71):4
Paris (75):4
Drôme (26):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):2
Var (83):2
Ain (01):1
Aube (10):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Gironde (33):1
Nord (59):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Vaucluse (84):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.