T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bembel Clash #2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten258Adepta Sororitasyes
2. Stephan aka "Halvadr"DOffenbach1590T'au EmpireOverwatch in redyes
3. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald27YnnariTeam Firebugyes
4. Max aka "El_Krippo"DKassel148Adeptus CustodesMiniparadiceyes
5. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim120Imperial KnightsWaffenbrüderyes
6. Thomas aka "mAXx40K"DBaesweiler163Tyranidsyes
7. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln5Grey KnightsBonner Tabletop Communityyes
8. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur157Thousand SonsSpitzkliggeryes
9. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen50Death GuardBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
10. Manuel aka "Crazyhom"DSailauf635Astra Militarumyes
11. Thomas aka "The_Reaper"DGau-Odernheim519Adeptus Custodesyes
12. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven457NecronsBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
13. Florian aka "Flonschbob"DRecklinghausen1208Tyranidsyes
14. Matthias aka "Engelshaeubchen"DRiedstadt221Adeptus MechanicusSpitzkliggeryes
15. Philipp aka "PBC"DMünster-Death Guardyes
16. Timo aka "Lupinus"DAugsburg578Space MarinesTeam Augsburgyes
17. Jimmy aka "jimb0i"DHeidelberg133The InquisitionDead Poets Societyyes
18. Malte aka "quooch"DBremerhaven-Grey KnightsBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
19. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen97Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Verein.yes
20. Clifford aka "Psycrcyo"DFrankfurt am Main696Death GuardBembel und Bolteryes
21. Björn aka "Holzfaeller"DRonneburg1422NecronsBembel und Bolteryes
22. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster28DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyes
23. Julius aka "Schlauchbootkapitan"DNürnberg-Tyranidsyes
24. Dominik aka "Miyamoto"CHBirsfelden630Adeptus CustodesNova Coreyes
25. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug111Space MarinesNova Coreyes
26. Philippe aka "Playerbob"CHMuttenz1123DrukhariNova Coreyes
27. Antonio aka "Tony-X"CHBasel-Space MarinesDeath by Diceyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Florian aka "tabletop_flo"DKarben1016Adepta SororitasTTCRMno
29. Alwin aka "CFL"DFrankfurt am Main1216Necronsno
30. Jonathan aka "Saruthi"DKassel2742Genestealer CultsMiniparadiceno
31. Jascha aka "Jaschlak"DFrankfurt-T'au EmpireP(l)ay 2 winno
32. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln19Space MarinesMiniparadiceno
33. Michael aka "DerNebel"DLangen446Chaos Space MarinesP(l)ay 2 winno
34. Daniel aka "Lazarus"DDalheim651Necronsno
35. Sebastian aka "Zatho"DBad Orb6670Blood AngelsTTCRMno
36. Sebastian aka "Anubis1"DSchalksmühle3Genestealer Cultsno
37. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln-TyranidsDie Würfelgötterno
38. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen110Grey KnightsBonner Tabletop Communityno
39. Christoph aka "WayneEstherhasi"DNeckarsteinach671Chaos DaemonsDead Poets Societyno
40. Alexander aka "Allez030"DNeustadt bei Coburg3599Death Guard0-4 Dropno
41. (anonym)-Necrons0-4 Dropno
42. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta32Necrons40Kingsno
43. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf816Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersno
44. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg183HarlequinsTeam Firebugno
45. Colin aka "brickschmidis"CHBrugg AG761Adepta SororitasOCBno
46. William aka "Willking"CHBrugg AG417T'au EmpireOCBno


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:3
Death Guard:3
Space Marines:3
Tyranids:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Grey Knights:2
Necrons:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Astra Militarum:1
Deathwatch:1
Drukhari:1
Imperial Knights:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Bremen:2
Bremerhaven:2
Münster:2
Augsburg:1
Baesweiler:1
Basel:1
Birsfelden:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Gau-Odernheim:1
Heidelberg:1
Kassel:1
Köln:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Muttenz:1
Nürnberg:1
Offenbach:1
Recklinghausen:1
Riedstadt:1
Ronneburg:1
Sailauf:1
Schmitten:1
Sinsheim:1
Trebur:1
Zug:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.