T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

9. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
2. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum2Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyes
3. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
4. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum60Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkinderyes
5. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
6. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig8NighthauntTabletop Sachsenyes
7. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen1Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadiceyes
8. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum18Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
9. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück107Stormcast EternalsKowadron Overlordsyes
10. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund38NighthauntSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
11. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig20Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
12. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt17SylvanethSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
13. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle131Ossiarch BonereapersTabletop Sachsenyes
14. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel137Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
15. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert254Skavenyes
16. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz29Maggotkin of NurgleSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
17. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen21Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
18. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln36Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyes
19. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig197Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyes
20. Florian aka "flojutsu"DKassel-Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceyes
21. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt133Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsyes
22. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln59Soulblight GravelordsTeam UniBw Münchenyes
23. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus89Disciples of TzeentchTeam UniBw Münchenyes
24. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen7Daughters of KhaineTeam UniBw Münchenyes
25. Christian aka "Prime"DEssen165Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
26. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine256Maggotkin of NurgleSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
27. Lars aka "Live"DHalle228Cities of Sigmaryes
28. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster33Stormcast Eternalsyes
29. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig212Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
30. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig175Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenyes
31. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau28Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKyes
32. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim-Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyes
33. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim-Idoneth Deepkinyes
34. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz10Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKyes
35. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel223Grand Alliance DestructionMiniparadiceyes
36. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig58Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsenyes
Waiting Queue
37. Benjamin aka "Kyratos"DLeipzig195Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenyes
38. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum69Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
39. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum42Sons of BehematDie Kellerkinderyes
40. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal22Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
41. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald62Soulblight GravelordsCarlos Sklavenyes
42. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln6FyreslayersDie Würfelgötterno
44. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf66Cities of SigmarDie Kellerkinderno
45. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück41Daughters of KhaineSpielevereinigung Osnabrückno
46. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel35SeraphonMiniparadiceno
47. Mike aka "Mikest2009"DWetzlar-Gloomspite Gitzno
48. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist303Stormcast EternalsDa Clubhaus Euskirchenno
49. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg14SylvanethStörtebeker Würfelgötterno
50. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen51SeraphonDie Würfelgötterno
51. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen44Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietno


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:5
Stormcast Eternals:5
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Grand Alliance Destruction:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:6
Bochum:4
Kassel:4
Halle:2
Arnsberg:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Datteln:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Essen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Hilgert:1
Kamen:1
Köln:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Mainz:1
Munster:1
München:1
Osnabrück:1
Rheine:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.