T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Raccoon Rumble - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau337Daughters of KhaineLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
2. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
3. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle159Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesno
4. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig24NighthauntTabletop Sachsenyesno
5. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen64Ossiarch BonereapersDice2Dieyesno
6. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster14Stormcast Eternalsyesno
7. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum8Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
8. Thomas aka "Tomnado"DLeipzig751Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyesno
9. Robert aka "Rollmops"DDortmund-Orruk Warclansyesno
10. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen31Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceyesno
11. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg25SylvanethStörtebeker Würfelpiratenyesno
12. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert224Orruk Warclansyesno
13. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen47Stormcast EternalsTableTopTreff Hannover e. V.yesno
14. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald111Soulblight GravelordsCarlos Sklavenyesno
15. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover60FyreslayersTableTopTreff Hannover e. V.yesno
16. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim104Orruk WarclansWargaming Woinemyesno
17. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm5Grand Alliance ChaosThe Chosen Onesyesno
18. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim101SkavenZirbelnusskönigeyesno
19. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen152Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderyesno
20. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig55Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenyesno
21. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen154Daughters of KhaineWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
22. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal61Lumineth Realm-LordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
23. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim114Maggotkin of NurgleWargaming Woinemyesno
24. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen74Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesno
25. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3FyreslayersSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
26. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal41SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
27. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg29Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeyesno
28. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHemme119Idoneth Deepkinyesno
29. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin195Orruk WarclansWarhammer Berlin 2yesno
30. Aram aka "Valnir78"DBerlin-Stormcast Eternalsyesno
31. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen126Stormcast Eternalsyesno
32. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück153Stormcast EternalsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
33. Michael aka "misp"DPoing242Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
34. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt17Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtyesno
35. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt142SkavenWildlachse Erfurtyesno
36. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof178Orruk WarclansGames Islandyesno
37. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin177Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
38. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen42Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
39. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt84Seraphonyesno
40. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Maggotkin of NurgleTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
41. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück67Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
42. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt20Daughters of KhaineSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesno
43. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine27Slaves to DarknessSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesno
44. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund90NighthauntSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
45. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig50Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyesno
46. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal92Maggotkin of NurgleWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
47. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen34Daughters of Khaineyesno
48. Patric aka "Paddy70"DWuppertal146Hedonites of SlaaneshWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
49. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim16Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
50. Johannes aka "JohannesBreuer"DKöln-Slaves to Darknessyesno
51. Stefan aka "Nob14"DSteinbach563Orruk WarclansGames Islandyesno
52. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMunich215Maggotkin of NurgleB.O.B. Münchenyesno
53. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen486Slaves to DarknessWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
54. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau39Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKyesno
55. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig52Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Sachsenyesno
56. Patrick aka "Narrenkoenig"DGießen423Stormcast EternalsRealm of Äppleryesno
57. Markus aka "Ushnotz_Schaedlknakka"DElmshorn-Ogor MawtribesBones&Diceyesno
58. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel18SeraphonMiniparadiceyesno
59. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig151Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyesno
60. Thorsten aka "Der_Horst"DDarmstadt156Maggotkin of NurgleKriegsmotteKyesno
61. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler324Ossiarch BonereapersACWFyesno
62. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden22Seraphonyesno
63. Michael aka "lord_Odin"ABlumau-SeraphonEastside Knightsyesno
64. Mike aka "Mikest2009"DWetzlar-Sons of Behematyesno
65. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz28Maggotkin of NurgleSpvgg Osnabrückyesno
66. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden450Beasts of Chaosyesno
67. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt21Cities of Sigmarbloodthirsty dolphinsyesno
68. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin-FyreslayersITGC Berlinyesno
69. Stefan aka "Opi"AWiener Neudorf-Hedonites of SlaaneshEastside Knightsyesno
70. Spyridon aka "spyridonmichail"GRAthens-Skavenbloodthirsty dolphinsyesno
71. (anonym)-Gloomspite GitzLunatic tunesyesno
72. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin-Lumineth Realm-LordsITGC Berlinyesno
73. Jan aka "Stromecek23"CZSvoboda Nad Úpou181Beasts of ChaosShining Companyyesno
74. (anonym)-Lumineth Realm-LordsShining Companyyesno
75. Lukáš aka "Plagor"CZPraha181SeraphonShining Companyyesno
76. Michal aka "michal"CZOmice-Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
77. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück372Ogor MawtribesSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
78. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz26Beasts of ChaosKriegsmotteKyesno
79. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal56NighthauntWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
80. Oliver aka "Slackgamer13"DMainz71NighthauntKriegsmotteKyesno
81. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz170Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
82. Benedict aka "Quin"AInnsbruck-Beasts of Chaosyesno
83. Niels aka "Schaaf"CZPrague-Orruk Warclansyesno
84. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück49Lumineth Realm-LordsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
85. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt472Hedonites of SlaaneshSchnüffelnasenzieselyesno
86. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadiceyesno
87. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz78SylvanethWesterwälder Baumschuleyesno
88. Vasileios Marios aka "NoLove"GRAgia Paraskevi-Cities of Sigmarbloodthirsty dolphinsyesno
89. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf15Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötteryesno
90. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryesno
91. René aka "Korrako"DKöln-Kharadron OverlordsPaintomancyyesno
92. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
93. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel10Seraphonnono
94. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum72Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkindernono
95. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum38Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
96. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal33Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
97. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig77Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsennono
98. Stefan aka "Captainstefan"AAngerberg-Kharadron OverlordsDice of Steelnono
99. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm23Grand Alliance ChaosDie Würfelgötter AOSnono
100. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel35SkavenMiniparadicenono
101. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade162Daughters of KhaineACWFnono
102. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath163SylvanethACWFnono
103. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln13Cities of SigmarDie Würfelgötternono
104. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum19Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötternono
105. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles-Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiquenono
106. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon-Orruk WarclansWholly Within Lyonnono
107. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig121SeraphonDemenznono
108. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen212Seraphonnono
109. Eric aka "TriX"DDresden-SeraphonTabletop Expressnono
110. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim11Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKnono
111. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof87Maggotkin of NurgleGames Islandnono
112. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz66SeraphonGames Islandnono
113. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim86Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKnono
114. Jan-Michael aka "GonkuVect"DDüsseldorf-Soulblight Gravelordsnono
115. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron-Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Francenono
116. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz51Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
117. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamnono
118. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg196The Legion of AzgorhPrivateer Poza Boyznono
119. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen166Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötternono
120. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen40Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkindernono
121. Emilio aka "Lio-20"DBamberg130SeraphonLionono
122. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal262Grand Alliance Chaosnono
123. Jan aka "Ru5heR"DHeiligenhaus bei Velbert-Flesh-eater Courtsnono
124. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders290Stormcast EternalsWestside Diceghostsnono
125. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam180Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cerclenono
126. Tobias aka "Pingutobi"AWörgl-SeraphonDice of Steelnono
127. Sebastian aka "Ganniral"DMenden158SeraphonSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
128. Patrick aka "Diogenes"DDüsseldorf-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
129. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar-Maggotkin of Nurglenono
130. Patrick aka "TempestPat"DRheinfelden300Sylvanethnono
131. Joachim aka "J0e"DBad Schussenried241Daughters of KhaineDemenznono
132. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück141NighthauntSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
133. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt296Flesh-eater CourtsWildlachse Erfurtnono
134. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster93Grand Alliance Chaosnono
135. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof94Cities of SigmarGames Islandnono
136. Steffen aka "StiFu"DWolfenbüttel-Kharadron OverlordsBlitzkriegnono
137. Michael aka "Goldi789"ABerndorf-Cities of SigmarEastside Knightsnono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:9
Stormcast Eternals:9
Orruk Warclans:8
Seraphon:7
Beasts of Chaos:5
Daughters of Khaine:5
Kharadron Overlords:5
Lumineth Realm-Lords:5
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Nighthaunt:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Fyreslayers:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Skaven:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:80
CZCzech Republic:4
AAustria:3
GRGreece:2
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.