T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lay low the Tyrants 8 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
2. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem208Seraphonyesno
3. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert218Orruk WarclansKriegshammer Westerwaldyesno
4. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim36Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesno
5. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim11Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesno
6. Uli aka "UliPe"DHilgert126Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
7. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz31Seraphonyesno
8. Sven aka "Freekkel"DKoblenz734Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
9. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges148NighthauntWesterwälder WAAAGHyesno
10. Ronald aka "DaObaboss"DAndernach - Namedy212Sons of Behematyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin171Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boysnono
12. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal39SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
13. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal32Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
14. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg42Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
15. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine23Grand Alliance ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrücknono
16. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg209Slaves to DarknessOne Man Shownono
17. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz89Daughters of Khainenono
18. Henrik aka "Tod_und_Teufel"DWaldalgesheim194Cities of Sigmarnono
19. Timo aka "T-Mo"DMülheim-Kärlich274NighthauntBig Trouble Makernono
20. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf345Ogor MawtribesErfahrene Experten Rookiesnono
21. Sven aka "DaRox"DNeuwied257Orruk WarclansErfahrene Experten Rookiesnono
22. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter241Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boysnono
23. David aka "Gnasher"DPlatten-Skavennono
24. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden134FyreslayersTTC Hellertanono
25. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau30Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKnono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Seraphon:2
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Hilgert:2
Koblenz:2
Andernach - Namedy:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Cochem:1
Wirges:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.