T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of griffons 2022 1er Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort204Grand Alliance Chaosyesyes
2. Simon aka "Scimme"FLimoges400Disciples of TzeentchLimoges Wargamesyesyes
3. Sacha aka "Skwal"FLimoges186SkavenLimoges Wargamesyesyes
4. François aka "Kozo"F33800 - BORDEAUX31Beasts of ChaosLe Consortium Gastrikyesyes
5. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux315Grand Alliance DeathGRABUJyesyes
6. Yohann aka "Valgunn"FCugnaux395Orruk WarclansParanoïaque Omniscientyesyes
7. Antoine aka "Samso"FMarmande-Flesh-eater CourtsMarcassinyesyes
8. Michel aka "Taliesin"FAudressein161Disciples of Tzeentchyesyes
9. Valentin aka "Tuor"FAudressein251Seraphonyesyes
10. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans289FyreslayersFigouzeursyesyes
11. Adrien aka "LeeCouchette"FBordeaux-Slaves to Darknesslitcouchetteyesyes
12. Tristan aka "MolionoR"FVillenave-D'ornon-Sylvanethyesyes
13. Kevin aka "MarneusCalgar3"FLimoges651Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
14. Philippe aka "Vindic"FLanton146Grand Alliance OrderGRABUJyesyes
15. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse162Maggotkin of NurgleFig'Oxitanyesyes
16. Baptiste aka "catheter"FLimoges400Maggotkin of NurgleLimoges Wargamesyesyes
17. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort304Seraphonles adeptes du grasyesyes
18. Franck aka "Kombo"FBayonne-Grand Alliance Chaosyesyes
19. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau677Maggotkin of NurgleMétal Corpsyesyes
20. Erwan aka "Toucan_du_turfu"FBegles-Blades of Khorneyesyes
21. Marc aka "marcvador"FMios391Orruk WarclansGRABUJyesyes
22. Louis aka "Huskarl"FAndernos-Les-Bains418Grand Alliance OrderGRABUJyesyes
23. Julien aka "Jax"FFontivillié-Ogor MawtribesWargames79yesyes
24. Cédric aka "ikayce"FVouillé501Orruk WarclansWargames79yesyes
25. Jeremy aka "Aleryk"FRennes219Stormcast EternalsOrdre du lion mécaniqueyesyes
26. Julien aka "Tepoktac"FBordeaux-SylvanethLudomaniacsyesyes
27. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple97Soulblight GravelordsTeam Princesseyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois47Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessenono
29. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte110Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Princessenono
30. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge119SkavenTeam Princessenono
31. Erwan aka "Pacifieur"FCornebarrieu95Lumineth Realm-LordsFig'Oxitannono
32. Leo aka "Basik"FCergy184Kharadron OverlordsTeam Princessenono
33. Loïc aka "Banaks"FAlbias523Stormcast Eternalsnono
34. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FBordeaux197Beasts of ChaosGRABUJnono
35. Samir aka "Tess"FVillenave d'ornon313Disciples of TzeentchGRABUJnono
36. Bruno aka "Doul"FAmbares-Skavennono
37. Florian aka "flo6935"FSaint Quentin De Baron-Sylvanethnono
38. Victor aka "Kazlo"FNantes222Orruk WarclansSchola Hazardanono
39. Guillaume aka "Desru"FMérignac555Sons of BehematLudomaniacsnoyes
40. Florent aka "Switif"FNantes374Idoneth DeepkinSwitifnono
41. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons-Orruk WarclansLé Pô Pa Vert'nono
42. Michael D aka "Polop30"FOlivet528SeraphonWargame maisonnono
43. Luca aka "Fimbure"FRennes178Maggotkin of NurgleL'ordre du lion mécaniquenono
44. Corentin aka "Asobic"FBrest509SeraphonL'ordre du lion mécaniquenono
45. Erwan aka "vandaledded"FAix-En-Provence-Ossiarch BonereapersP.E.S.T.E.nono
46. Roubault aka "ProfNurgle"FBrive-La-Gaillarde-Blades of KhorneP.E.S.T.E.nono
47. Charles aka "Lhugannuin"FVal Des Vignes-Seraphonnono
48. Alexandre aka "Bibiou"FSaint Jean196Soulblight GravelordsFig'Oxitannono
49. Sylvère aka "13th"FPoitiers-Soulblight Gravelordsnono
50. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParthenay35Skavenles adeptes du grasnono
51. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon218Gloomspite GitzLimoges Wargamesnono
52. Cédric aka "Krorynator"FBordeaux480Idoneth DeepkinLudomaniacsnoyes
53. Raphael aka "GrosPapa"FCosne D'allier1126Maggotkin of NurgleLa Charge Bourbonnaisenono
54. Thibaut aka "choupak"FGif-Sur-Yvette188Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
55. Jérôme aka "Malakian88"FBiscarosse-Lumineth Realm-LordsSUSHI SQUADnono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):9
Haute-Vienne (87):4
Deux-Sèvres (79):3
Ariège (09):2
Haute-Garonne (31):2
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):2
Creuse (23):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Isère (38):1
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Vienne (86):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.