T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War Age of Sigmar II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest201Stormcast EternalsInglourious Bastardsyesno
2. Eric aka "Tensei"BBruxelles37FyreslayersInglourious Bastardsyesno
3. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles14Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyesno
4. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem6Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cercleyesno
5. Quentin aka "Dark_Pips"BSoignies11SylvanethLe Cercleyesno
6. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre3Tamurkhan’s HordeInglourious Bastardsyesno
7. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert7The Legion of AzgorhLe Cercleyesno
8. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles88SkavenLe Cercleyesno
9. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BNivelles8Ogor Mawtribesyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre13SkavenInglourious Bastardsnono
11. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron19Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Francenono
12. Julien aka "Jul"BBruxelles51Soulblight GravelordsBoBnono
13. Maxime aka "krazuky"FMARLY-Maggotkin of Nurglenono
14. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke4Maggotkin of NurgleGreen knightsnono
15. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles163Disciples of TzeentchAge of Southnono
16. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville-Cities of SigmarTanelorn 57nono
17. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles131SkavenAudergamesnono
18. Loïc aka "ElAmos"BBruxelles107Sons of BehematAudergamesnono
19. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles10FyreslayersAudergamesnono
20. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles-Lumineth Realm-LordsAudergamesnono
21. Vincent aka "Loup_Hurlant"BBruxelles-Maggotkin of NurgleAudergamesnono
22. Gwennael aka "GwennVolt"BBruxelles27Orruk WarclansAudergamesnono
23. Clément aka "Esteris"FJoinville-Le-Pont-Blades of Khornenono
24. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée50Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébènenono
25. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere-Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEnono
26. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne-Flesh-eater CourtsAOSSEnono
27. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BRoucourt125Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersnono
28. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles74Orruk WarclansLe bunkers bastardnono
29. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps38Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersnono
30. Fabien aka "Ymh"FPéronne108Stormcast EternalsChevalier du Graalnono
31. Kevin aka "Touschuss"BPetit-Enghien86NighthauntLa tour d'ébènenono
32. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk9NighthauntMinitiature mad mennono
33. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)24Soulblight Gravelordsnono
34. David aka "David-D"BEghezee-Soulblight GravelordsFratres Lupusnono
35. Jonathan aka "Jonn"BNamur-Daughters of Khainenono
36. Steven aka "Nostramo"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg29Slaves to DarknessMinitiature mad mennono
37. Tom aka "tommekez"BLier-Stormcast Eternalsnono
38. Nick aka "Nickfrey"NLHaarlem21Orruk Warclansnono
39. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FHerrlisheim-Kharadron OverlordsStrastégienono
40. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller-Grand Alliance OrderStrastegienono
41. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq23Disciples of TzeentchHauts death Francenono
42. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries12Grand Alliance OrderLa tour d'ébènenono
43. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge42Beasts of ChaosGreen knightsnono
44. Raf aka "playgame"BBrugge113Cities of Sigmargreen knight bruggenono
45. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende53Maggotkin of Nurglegreen knight bruggenono
46. Christian aka "Malodoror"BClabecq95Stormcast Eternalsnono
47. Jean-Alexandre aka "J-A"FSaint Amand Les Eaux-Beasts of ChaosClmtnono
48. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre17SylvanethInglourious Bastardsnono
49. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast212Idoneth DeepkinLa tour d'ébènenono
50. Al aka "BlobDylan"BNamur-Cities of SigmarLes Dés branchésnono
51. Emile aka "steamdaemon"BBruxelles153Ogor MawtribesInglourious Bastardsnono
52. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles-Soulblight GravelordsInglourious Bastardsnono
53. Nicolas aka "Coca"FParis-Stormcast EternalsBoBnono
54. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux-Orruk WarclansCrazy Troopsnono
55. Nathan aka "Arkan"BVilvoorde-Daughters of KhaineInglourious Bastardsnono
56. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles-Sons of BehematInglourious Bastardsnono
57. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing18Idoneth Deepkinl'auberge des Gobsnono


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Forest:1
Nivelles:1
Soignies:1
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert:1
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre:1
Zaventem:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.