T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War Age of Sigmar III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Théo aka "Golias"BPetit-Enghien18The Legion of AzgorhLa Team à Thothoyesyes
2. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert1The Legion of AzgorhLa Team à Thothoyesyes
3. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre7SkavenKnight Bastardyesyes
4. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles42Tamurkhan’s HordeKnight Bastardyesyes
5. Nathan aka "Arkan"BVilvoorde53Grand Alliance OrderKnight Bastardyesyes
6. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles45Sons of BehematKnight Bastardyesyes
7. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin25SkavenLa Team à Thothoyesyes
8. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée12Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Team à Thothoyesyes
9. Vincent aka "Honnoji"BBruxelles87Maggotkin of NurgleAudergames 1yesyes
10. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles-Hedonites of SlaaneshAudergames 1yesyes
11. Gwennael aka "GwennVolt"BBruxelles54Slaves to DarknessAudergames 1yesyes
12. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles43SkavenAudergames 1yesyes
13. Loïc aka "ElAmos"BBruxelles58Idoneth DeepkinAudergames 2yesyes
14. Esteban aka "Saurus_maboul"BBruxelles203SeraphonAudergames 2yesyes
15. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles19FyreslayersAudergames 2yesyes
16. Arnaud aka "Nouille"BBruxelles-Lumineth Realm-LordsAudergames 2yesyes
17. David aka "David-D"BEghezee22Soulblight GravelordsFratres Lupusyesyes
18. Jonathan aka "Jonn"BNamur96Daughters of KhaineFratres Lupusyesyes
19. Romain aka "Rhum193"BAssesse96Slaves to DarknessFratres Lupusyesyes
20. Aurélien aka "Snarkwik"BQuevaucamps147Maggotkin of NurgleTour d'ébèneyesyes
21. Francesco aka "Greyvax"BMons147NighthauntTour d'ébèneyesyes
22. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren97SylvanethTour d'ébèneyesyes
23. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers30Legions of NagashL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
24. Pierre aka "Shampop"BLiege27Gloomspite GitzL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
25. Robin aka "Kovu"BHerstal27Slaves to DarknessL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
26. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing11SkavenL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
27. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis9Maggotkin of NurgleThe Green knightsyesyes
28. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge29Beasts of ChaosThe Green knightsyesyes
29. Davy aka "Tolinx"BOostende20Stormcast EternalsThe Green knightsyesyes
30. David aka "Mataf_-"BEnghien2The Legion of AzgorhLe Cercleyesyes
31. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem6Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cercleyesyes
32. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles16Blades of KhorneLe Cercleyesyes
33. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain70Orruk WarclansTour d'ébèneyesyes
34. Christian aka "Malodoror"BClabecq62Orruk WarclansTeam Bastards Deluxeyesyes
35. Mathieu aka "Mathstorm"BMolenbeek-Saint-Jean80Stormcast EternalsTeam Bastards Deluxeyesyes
36. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles14NighthauntLe Cercleyesyes
37. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles61Orruk WarclansTeam Bastards Deluxeyesyes
38. Niek aka "Badgobbla"BBrugge69Maggotkin of NurgleThe Green knightsyesyes
39. Emmanuel aka "Korsarro"BLiège50SylvanethFratres Lupusyesyes
40. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries5Stormcast EternalsTeam Bastards Deluxeyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1The Green knightsK-OS, yindaka, Tolinx, Badgobbla
2Fratres LupusDavid-D, Rhum193, Jonn, Korsarro
3Le CercleMataf_-, NicolasR, SK-, SevKe
4Audergames 1Tinaud, Honnoji, GwennVolt, Woodhell
5Audergames 2ElAmos, Elsaenar, Saurus_maboul, Nouille
6L'auberge des GobsLord_Von_Roth, Shampop, Kovu, warzzug
7Knight Bastardkeya, LilliputienN, Arkan, Gillator
8La Team à ThothoPsychoboy, Scharossar, Arkadhim, Golias
9Tour d'ébènebiwis, Snarkwik, Greyvax, Dimnorkas
10Team Bastards Deluxegodtbilator, Castagnier, Malodoror, Mathstorm


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Skaven:4
Orruk Warclans:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
The Legion of Azgorh:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Seraphon:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:38
FFrance:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.