T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War Age of Sigmar III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles72Orruk WarclansBunkers bastardnono
2. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke4Maggotkin of NurgleThe Green knightsnono
3. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron18Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Francenono
4. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée49Lumineth Realm-LordsLa tour d'ébènenono
5. David aka "David-D"BEghezee-Soulblight GravelordsFratres Lupusnono
6. Quentin aka "Dark_Pips"BSoignies10SylvanethLe Cerclenono
7. Romain aka "Rhum193"BAssesse-Slaves to DarknessFratres Lupusnono
8. Jonathan aka "Jonn"BNamur-Daughters of KhaineFratres Lupusnono
9. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles-Hedonites of SlaaneshAudergames 1nono
10. Vincent aka "Loup_Hurlant"BBruxelles-Maggotkin of NurgleAudergames 1nono
11. Gwennael aka "GwennVolt"BBruxelles27Slaves to DarknessAudergames 1nono
12. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles130SkavenAudergames 1nono
13. Loïc aka "ElAmos"BBruxelles107Idoneth DeepkinAudergames 2nono
14. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles9FyreslayersAudergames 2nono
15. Esteban aka "Saurus_maboul"BBruxelles-SeraphonAudergames 2nono
16. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain47Orruk WarclansLa tour d'ébènenono
17. Kevin aka "Touschuss"BPetit-Enghien86NighthauntLa tour d'ébènenono
18. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert12The Legion of AzgorhLe Cerclenono
19. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries11Grand Alliance OrderLa tour d'ébènenono
20. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende53Orruk WarclansThe Green knightsnono
21. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge42Beasts of ChaosThe Green knightsnono
22. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers46Legions of NagashL'auberge des Gobsnono
23. Pierre aka "Shampop"BHeusy-Gloomspite GitzL'auberge des Gobsnono
24. Robin aka "Kovu"BHerstal-Slaves to DarknessL'auberge des Gobsnono
25. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne162Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des gob's 2nono
26. Olivier aka "Barthock"BOlne-Kharadron OverlordsL'auberge des gob's 2nono
27. Al aka "BlobDylan"BNamur-Lumineth Realm-LordsLes Dés branchésnono
28. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing17SkavenL'auberge des Gobsnono
29. Benjamin aka "Grill-King"BFlemalle-Slaves to DarknessL'auberge des gob's 2nono
30. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS-Disciples of Tzeentch1D100nono
31. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue133Skaven1D100nono
32. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart-Nighthaunt1D100nono
33. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux-Orruk WarclansCrazy Troopsnono
34. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre14SkavenKnight Bastardnono
35. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles-Tamurkhan’s HordeKnight Bastardnono
36. Nathan aka "Arkan"BVilvoorde-Grand Alliance OrderKnight Bastardnono
37. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles-Sons of BehematKnight Bastardnono
38. Eric aka "Vikelor"FSainghin-En-Weppes-Kharadron OverlordsLes châtards d'Utopolysnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Bunkers bastardgodtbilator
2The Green knightsK-OS, bomber, yindaka
3Haut Death FranceTorpille
4La tour d'ébènePsychoboy, biwis, Touschuss, Fjord
5Fratres LupusDavid-D, Rhum193, Jonn
6Le CercleDark_Pips, Scharossar
7Audergames 1Tinaud, Loup_Hurlant, GwennVolt, Woodhell
8Audergames 2ElAmos, Elsaenar, Saurus_maboul
9L'auberge des GobsLord_Von_Roth, Shampop, Kovu, warzzug
10L'auberge des gob's 2Zyone, Barthock, Grill-King
11Les Dés branchésBlobDylan
121D100Bjorn_red_claws, Yasha, Slendy
13Crazy TroopsEndloril
14Knight Bastardkeya, LilliputienN, Arkan, Gillator
15Les châtards d'UtopolysVikelor


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.