T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VII. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Romeo aka "Meolin"DWinsen an der Luhe-Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
2. Stefan aka "Tsunami"DWerl456Ossiarch BonereapersMinyartsyesno
3. Niklas H.DGüby-Cities of Sigmaryesno
4. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz18Sons of BehematSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig22Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
6. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum33Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
7. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück145Stormcast EternalsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
8. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine23Grand Alliance ChaosSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
9. Patrick aka "Schluppi"DRheurdt-Soulblight GravelordsCTN - Chaos Tabletop Niederrheinnono
10. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich109Beasts of ChaosSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
11. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal32Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
12. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten104Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
13. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück140Soulblight GravelordsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
14. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum273Daughters of KhaineDie Kellerkindernono
15. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen3SeraphonDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
16. Hendrik aka "Prometheus129"DWerther204Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
17. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal39Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
18. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkindernono
19. Volker aka "Nachtherz"DJesteburg188NighthauntStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
20. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHemme118Idoneth Deepkinnono
21. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg87FyreslayersStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
22. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück155NighthauntSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
23. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal131SylvanethWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
24. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal50NighthauntWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
25. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
26. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen168Lumineth Realm-LordsMinyartsnono
27. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte167Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
28. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest231Kharadron OverlordsSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
29. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum67Beasts of ChaosMinyartsnono
30. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück38FyreslayersSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
31. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück59Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
32. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster90Grand Alliance Chaosnono
33. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono
34. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1NighthauntDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
35. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück44Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
36. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum7Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkindernono
37. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster114Soulblight GravelordsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
38. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer49NighthauntCrown of Championsnono
39. Marcin aka "Nanker"DAnkum132Maggotkin of Nurglenono
40. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück363Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrücknono
41. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen47NighthauntDie Kellerkindernono
42. Daniel aka "Daniel-S"DReken156Cities of Sigmarnono
43. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen133Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrücknono


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Diepholz:1
Güby:1
Werl:1
Winsen an der Luhe:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.