T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Stone Age 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions105The Vermin SwarmChti Gonesyesno
2. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu184Infernal DwarvesChti Gonesyesno
3. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé199Orcs and GoblinsChti Gonesyesno
4. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon198Sylvan ElvesChti Gonesyesno
5. Jean-Michel aka "Wyrd"FBordeaux228Daemon LegionsQui m'aime me suive !yesno
6. Thomas aka "redisdead"Fpolignac428Empire of SonnstahlQui m'aime me suive !yesno
7. Vincent aka "Macvin"FYerres / Lyon422Warriors of the Dark GodsQui m'aime me suive !yesno
8. Guillaume aka "Skalf"FLyon167Dread ElvesQui m'aime me suive !yesno
9. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons60Ogre KhansTRC - Les Résistants Battleyesno
10. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis14Infernal DwarvesTRC - Les Résistants Battleyesno
11. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil44Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC - Les Résistants Battleyesno
12. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis21Dwarven HoldsTRC - Les Résistants Battleyesno
13. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers1Highborn ElvesTRC Sexy Boysyesno
14. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine5Dread ElvesTRC Sexy Boysyesno
15. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice2Daemon LegionsTRC Sexy Boysyesno
16. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage10Daemon LegionsTRC Sexy Boysyesno
17. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse129Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n'Azesyesno
18. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse85Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n'Azesyesno
19. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu46Daemon LegionsOrk'n'Azesyesno
20. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix134Warriors of the Dark GodsARA1 Anonyboobz : Free killyesno
21. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins248Ogre KhansARA1 Anonyboobz : Free killyesno
22. Simon aka "Chamsnik"FChambéry441Highborn ElvesARA1 Anonyboobz : Free killyesno
23. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance31Infernal DwarvesJeune Garde de Lyonyesno
24. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey38Warriors of the Dark GodsJeune Garde de Lyonyesno
25. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone59Dwarven HoldsJeune Garde de Lyonyesno
26. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance40Daemon LegionsJeune Garde de Lyonyesno
27. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours137Saurian AncientsLe Maelströmyesno
28. Cyrilles aka "Oberon4"FSt Martin Le Beau215Daemon LegionsLe Maelströmyesno
29. Jeremy aka "Raght"FChambray Les Tours546Infernal DwarvesLe Maelström 2yesno
30. von aka "Von_Teufel"FLa Riche170Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Maelströmyesno
31. Remi aka "Malfourbe"FBeaumont En Veron237The Vermin SwarmLe Maelströmyesno
32. Alexandre aka "Yamadharma"FJoué-Lés-Tours278The Vermin SwarmLe Maelström 2yesno
33. Pierre-Antoine aka "Pierrotpan"FLimoges217Daemon LegionsLe Maelström 2yesno
34. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay80Undying DynastiesResistant FCyesno
35. Marc aka "Sorrente"FBordeaux83Dread ElvesResistant FCyesno
36. Mathieu aka "Grammen"FToulouse288Saurian AncientsOrk'n'Azesyesno
37. Francois aka "hebus"FTours164Dwarven HoldsLe Maelström 2yesno
38. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE73Orcs and GoblinsResistant FCyesno
39. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy68Saurian AncientsGolden Goatyesno
40. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux120Highborn ElvesGolden Goatyesno
41. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas210MakharLes Chupacabrasyesno
42. Renaud aka "Renork"FHyères286Orcs and GoblinsLes Chupacabrasyesno
43. Jorgen G.FAntibes-Infernal DwarvesLes Chupacabrasyesno
44. Sebastien aka "Paputte"FHyères284Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chupacabrasyesno
45. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse165Saurian AncientsOnA Condayesno
46. William aka "willlouping"FBourges86Warriors of the Dark GodsTUCyesno
47. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire144Orcs and GoblinsTUCyesno
48. Cerda aka "Cernunoob"FLa chapelle saint ursin99Beast HerdsTUCyesno
49. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier90Empire of SonnstahlMOGAyesno
50. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan123Infernal DwarvesMOGAyesno
51. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier476Sylvan ElvesMOGAyesno
52. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier78Beast HerdsMOGAyesno
53. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FSaint-Laurent-d'Agny15Sylvan ElvesTRC TRCyesno
54. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon3Orcs and GoblinsTRC TRCyesno
55. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon25MakharTRC TRCyesno
56. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon7Sylvan ElvesTRC TRCyesno
57. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay477Infernal DwarvesLes Gueulardsyesno
58. Thomas aka "thomasking"FPuiseaux667Ogre KhansLes Gueulardsyesno
59. Yves aka "Argain"FBeaugency-Highborn ElvesLes Gueulardsyesno
60. Nicolas aka "Morakk"FThou-Orcs and GoblinsLes Gueulardsyesno
61. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine6Undying Dynastiespeepoodoo loversyesno
62. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis43Undying Dynastiespeepoodoo loversyesno
63. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans4Ogre Khanspeepoodoo loversyesno
64. (anonym)-Undying Dynastiespeepoodoo loversyesno
65. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles35Daemon LegionsOnA Condayesno
66. Benoit aka "groblin"FLe Kremlin Bicetre103Vampire CovenantTRC The Relentless Comtoisyesno
67. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau206Ogre KhansTRC The Relentless Comtoisyesno
68. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône161Dwarven HoldsTRC The Relentless Comtoisyesno
69. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine169Infernal DwarvesTRC The Relentless Comtoisyesno
70. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine191Saurian AncientsARA1 Anonyboobz : Free killyesno
71. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse8Infernal DwarvesOnA Condayesno
72. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM401Warriors of the Dark GodsOnA Condayesno
73. Adrien aka "Hasael"FCréteil481Vampire CovenantResistant FCyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
74. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges84Kingdom of EquitaineTUCnono
75. Etienne aka "caratte"FTroyes223Ogre Khans1D Troyesnono
76. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis52Beast HerdsLes Chevaliers de la Table rasenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Le MaelströmPetit_Lezard, Von_Teufel, Oberon4, Malfourbe
2TRC - Les Résistants BattleBraxx, Tharbak, Tuttle, Mweax
3Les GueulardsLeVil1, thomasking, Morakk, Argain
4MOGAScorbol, thanos2804, Bogeyman, Desd
5Qui m'aime me suive !Wyrd, redisdead, Macvin, Skalf
6TRC Sexy Boysbenji, Gilg248, Solkiss, Juggernaut
7Ork'n'AzesEusebe, Meuh, Dolboth, Grammen
8peepoodoo loversluthorhuss, (anonym), Cynosarge, baooss
9ARA1 Anonyboobz : Free killMysticAngel, xekaar, Chamsnik, nivek
10Chti Goneselguigui, Tito69, lexluthor, Charles
11TUCSouK, Cernunoob, willlouping
12Jeune Garde de LyonFlintBMacFlanagan, Morkin, carcris, FlintJunior
13TRC TRCGaspaccio, Shizuu, pti_vincent, Mimoteph
14Le Maelström 2Raght, Yamadharma, Pierrotpan, hebus
15Les ChupacabrasRenork, Paputte, flyhunter, Jorgen G.
16Resistant FCSorrente, kpcien, Fromagefondu, Hasael
17Golden GoatToutancarton, Kroxi38
18OnA CondaBerlioz, EDELRATH, uruk_gazal_arak, darth-mael
19TRC The Relentless ComtoisVelux, Ushabti, Juvin, groblin
Registered teams
20TUCfer-de-lance
211D Troyescaratte
22Les Chevaliers de la Table raseIkit976


Distribution of Armies
Infernal Dwarves:9
Daemon Legions:8
Warriors of the Dark Gods:8
Orcs and Goblins:6
Ogre Khans:5
Saurian Ancients:5
Dwarven Holds:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Highborn Elves:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Undying Dynasties:4
Dread Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Beast Herds:2
Makhar:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):10
Haute-Garonne (31):8
Indre-et-Loire (37):8
Isère (38):5
Doubs (25):4
Hérault (34):4
Ain (01):3
Loiret (45):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Cher (18):2
Gironde (33):2
Savoie (73):2
Paris (75):2
Var (83):2
Ardèche (07):1
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Drôme (26):1
Haute-Loire (43):1
Nièvre (58):1
Nord (59):1
Orne (61):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Sarthe (72):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.