T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Eisenhammer VII - Call of the Hunt - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "Raskild"DKarlsruhe4Crucible GuardTeam Rotweinyesno
2. Stephan aka "Haareschwenker"DKarlsruhe15CryxThey who fight with Monstersyesno
3. Tobias aka "Zeus-"DEttlingen1CygnarGermany Red 2yesno
4. Lenny aka "Potter"DWedel43The Circle OrborosThey who fight with Monstersyesno
5. Marcel aka "dasambi"DBoizenburg10TrollbloodThey who fight with Monstersyesno
6. Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenz-TrollbloodTeam Rotweinyesno
7. Samir aka "Ronan"DDüsseldorf20KhadorTeam Rotweinyesno
8. Petra aka "vylen"MALKuala Lumpur1687The SkorneGermany Red 2yesno
9. Ioannis aka "CrazyGrieche"DNeukirchen-Vluyn-Protectorate of MenothDie Heimmannschaftyesno
10. David aka "AdmiralNelson"DDüsseldorf9Legion of EverblightDie Heimmannschaftyesno
11. (anonym)-CryxDie Heimmannschaftyesno
12. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln12Retribution of ScyrahTop Tables Finestyesno
13. Martin aka "Cidster"DBonn23The SkorneTop Tables Finestyesno
14. Benoit aka "Bennep"BHasselt36The SkorneNow Not So Sureyesno
15. Niels aka "vaesniels1993"BDiepenbeek45KhadorNow Not So Sureyesno
16. Klaas aka "Klaw"BLeopoldsburg180Protectorate of MenothNow Not So Sureyesno
17. Tim aka "smeerlap"BRoeselare28CryxZwei Männer und ein Prinzeschenyesno
18. Laurens aka "Prinzesschen"BLier29Retribution of ScyrahZwei Männer und ein Prinzeschenyesno
19. Wout aka "Wout"BStabroek21TrollbloodZwei Männer und ein Prinzeschenyesno
20. Enes aka "Cryxus"DTuttlingen49CryxGermany Redyesno
21. Manuel aka "DerManni"DMülheim-Kärlich6Crucible GuardGermany Redyesno
22. Brendan aka "zich"DNope-CygnarGermany Red 2yesno
23. Danny aka "Wutini"DFürstenfeldbruck2TrollbloodGermany Redyesno
24. Michiel aka "kaltesh"BHasselt-MinionsCappuccino Special: "Between a rock and a hardyesno
25. Davy aka "HardPlace"BDrieslinter-CygnarCappuccino Special: "Between a rock and a hardyesno
26. Christophe aka "GrumpyDad"BLeopoldsburg-KhadorCappuccino Special: "Between a rock and a hardyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Janos aka "Cryxnoob"DBad Kreuznach-CryxWo die wilden Kerle wohnennono
28. Christopher aka "Greif"DMainz31CygnarWo die wilden Kerle wohnennono
29. Philipp aka "Brezel"DWalsrode8Legion of EverblightDie Scheunenono
30. Christian aka "ChrisMD"DBremen177CygnarDie Scheunenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Top Tables FinestSplatter, Cidster
2Die HeimmannschaftAdmiralNelson, (anonym), CrazyGrieche
3Germany Red 2Zeus-, vylen, zich
4Now Not So SureKlaw, Bennep, vaesniels1993
5Zwei Männer und ein Prinzeschensmeerlap, Prinzesschen, Wout
6They who fight with MonstersHaareschwenker, Potter, dasambi
7Germany RedDerManni, Wutini, Cryxus
8Team RotweinRonan, Raskild, Robby_The_Kid
9Cappuccino Special: "Between a rock and a hardHardPlace, GrumpyDad, kaltesh
Registered teams
10Wo die wilden Kerle wohnenCryxnoob, Greif
11Die ScheuneBrezel, ChrisMD


Distribution of Armies
Cryx:4
Trollblood:4
Cygnar:3
Khador:3
The Skorne:3
Crucible Guard:2
Protectorate of Menoth:2
Retribution of Scyrah:2
Legion of Everblight:1
Minions:1
The Circle Orboros:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:15
BBelgium:9
MALMalaysia:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.