T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Miniparadice Jubiläums Turnier (10. AoS Turnier) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
2. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig21Orruk WarclansVampi ich mach dich fertigyes
3. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyes
4. Nico aka "Sterni"DHalle140SkavenTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Maggotkin of NurgleTeam UniBw Münchenyes
6. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
7. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum33Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
8. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert217Skavenyes
9. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm23Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Squiggzyes
10. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
11. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen46Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyes
12. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel4NighthauntMiniparadiceyes
13. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt27Hedonites of SlaaneshSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
14. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel83Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
15. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel228Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadiceyes
16. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen72Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yes
17. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen69Idoneth Deepkin3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
18. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
19. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum7Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyes
20. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach-Orruk WarclansTeam UniBw Münchenyes
21. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover116Fyreslayers3TH - Hannoveryes
22. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf12SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
23. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim36Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyes
24. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim11Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyes
25. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal32Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
26. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln9Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
27. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen129Stormcast EternalsHigh Civilizationyes
28. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald94SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
29. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen70Daughters of KhaineHigh Civilizationyes
30. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen24Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadiceyes
31. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum73SeraphonDie Kellerkinderyes
32. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum82Grand Alliance ChaosDie Kellerkinderyes
33. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig40Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenyes
34. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine22Beasts of ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
35. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln56Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyes
36. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof99SylvanethGames Island Hofyes
37. Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditz60Ossiarch BonereapersGames Island Hofyes
38. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof98Daughters of KhaineGames Island Hofyes
Waiting Queue
39. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück57Daughters of KhaineSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
40. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz18SkavenSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyes
41. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt28Blades of Khorneyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
42. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel2Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
43. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz17SeraphonKriegsmotteKno
44. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen3SeraphonDie Würfelgötterno
45. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen78Beasts of Chaosno
46. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt16Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtno
47. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau30Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKno
48. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz31Seraphonno
49. Jan aka "Ru5heR"DHeiligenhaus bei Velbert-Flesh-eater Courtsno


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:4
Orruk Warclans:4
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Skaven:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Kassel:5
München:4
Hof:2
Leipzig:2
Arnsberg:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Datteln:1
Halle:1
Hannover:1
Hilgert:1
Kamen:1
Köditz:1
Köln:1
Langenhagen:1
Rheine:1
Rodenbach:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinfurt:1
Söhrewald:1
Troisdorf:1
Ulm:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.