T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Huxleys Open 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephan aka "DerPraesi"DBerlin111HarlequinsGIMPsyesno
2. Michael aka "Necronator"DBerlin477EldarGIMPsyesno
3. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg222Death Guardyesno
4. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg83Adeptus MechanicusGIMPsyesno
5. Rabih aka "Schakal"DBerlin194TyranidsGIMPsyesno
6. Nathan aka "Illisar"DBerlin-DrukhariMinimize Lossesyesno
7. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg34Adeptus Custodes40Kingsyesno
8. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin242Adeptus Custodesyesno
9. Jack aka "Jaggles"DBerlin-Eldaryesno
10. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin536Blood AngelsMinimize Lossesyesno
11. Sebastian aka "TrainYourRotze"DBerlin1100Thousand SonsBWGyesno
12. Steven aka "Teac"DBerlin374DeathwatchHDPlusyesno
13. Sebastian aka "Khain"DBerlin361OrksPOSAZyesno
14. Katharina aka "Noerdin92"DBerlin6913Space WolvesGIMPsyesno
15. Frank aka "sreB"DBerlin106EldarPOSAZyesno
16. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DAlpen245Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtyesno
17. Alexander aka "Aeolus"DBerlin121T'au EmpireHDPlusyesno
18. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel224Eldaryesno
19. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp87Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyesno
20. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg214Chaos Space Marinesyesno
21. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin7NecronsGIMPsyesno
22. Enrico aka "Oskar"DIlmenau Ot Manebch557TyranidsTeam Erfurtyesno
23. Benjamin aka "brefstar"DOldenburg149Tyranids40Kingsyesno
24. Sebastian aka "Brex"DBerlin309TyranidsMinimize Lossesyesno
25. Frederik aka "derfred"DBerlin-YnnariHDPlusyesno
26. (anonym)-Space Marinesyesno
27. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin171EldarHDPlusyesno
28. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin8Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyesno
29. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin66Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyesno
30. Cedric aka "MagiX"DBerlin61Adeptus CustodesHDPlusyesno
31. René aka "ReneG8"DBerlin1210T'au EmpireBWGyesno
32. Stefan aka "Fargrath"DPotsdam441Thousand SonsGelegenheitszockeryesno
33. Frank aka "Vossie"DLaage/Kritzkow135Adeptus MechanicusGelegenheitszockeryesno
34. Kai aka "xvim"DBerlin137EldarGIMPsyesno
35. Adrian aka "Inkognito"DBerlin58DrukhariHDPlusyesno
36. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin25T'au EmpireHDPlusyesno
37. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam70T'au EmpireHDPlusyesno
38. Mattias aka "Gorgaz"DBerlin98OrksHDPlusyesno
39. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
40. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DHamburg-Adeptus Custodesyesno
41. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta18Necrons40Kingsyesno
42. Jannek aka "JannekL"DRastede24The Inquisition40Kingsyesno
43. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden68Dark Angels40Kingsyesno
44. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin19HarlequinsHDPlusyesno
45. Oliver aka "Oliluedtke"DKönigs Wusterhausen2805Orksyesno
46. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel513EldarWeekend Warriorsyesno
47. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf285OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
48. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin170Blood AngelsPOSAZyesno
49. Thorben aka "AGENT_OF_VECT"DZetel189Drukhari40Kingsyesno
50. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover41Grey KnightsHottest Takesyesno
51. Carsten aka "Mr_Sky"DErkner420Harlequinsyesno
52. Arne aka "ArneZ"DBerlin79HarlequinsHottest Takesyesno
53. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt183NecronsTeam Erfurtyesno
54. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam314NecronsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
55. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam20HarlequinsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyesno
56. Mario aka "PinkDefiler"DBerlin-Adepta Sororitasyesno
57. Florian aka "daFloh"DBerlin804Chaos Space Marinesyesno
58. Michael aka "NukaCola"DBerlin73Adepta SororitasPOSAZyesno
59. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin6913HarlequinsITGC Berlinyesno
60. Kay aka "Kayschi"DElmshorn1478Imperial KnightsNerdish by Natureyesno
61. Florian aka "Schilla82"DGifhorn868EldarGifhornyesno
62. Robin aka "eltharyon"DBerlin-Genestealer Cultsyesno
63. Markus aka "TripleOne"DVechta788Genestealer Cults40Kingsyesno
64. Neil aka "Aurum"DBerlin1162Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyesno
65.
 -
69.
Seats reserved
70. Marco aka "Blindeyez"DPetershagen-Eggersdorf1922Adepta Sororitasyesno
71. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DMeerbusch30Adeptus CustodesKings of the Hillyesno
72. Sertan aka "Babobaggins"DBerlin616Blood AngelsHDPlusyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
73. Stephan aka "Schwachmat"DBerlin-T'au Empirenono
74. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin270Chaos DaemonsGIMPsnono
75. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin520Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsnono
76. Samir aka "Bogos"DBerlin-HarlequinsGIMPsnono
77. Arne aka "meeouw"DLutherstadt Wittenberg225T'au EmpireIncredible Dicefuckersnono
78. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg64T'au EmpireLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
79. Patrice aka "PalOfPates"DDessau-Roßlau278Space MarinesIncredible Dicefuckersnono
80. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin1031T'au EmpireBerlin Tabletop Gamingnono
81. Oliver aka "olliswe"SStockholm141Space WolvesPOSAZnono
82. Frank aka "Cegorach_"DBernau bei Berlin1094TyranidsGentlemen's Dice Clubnono
83. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth126HarlequinsTTCBnono
84. Justin aka "PaterRie"DPegnitz328Genestealer CultsTTCBnono
85. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin259EldarPOSAZnono
86. Patrick F.DBerlin-T'au Empirenono
87. Florian aka "Flex-f"DElmshorn527Space WolvesNerdish by Naturenono
88. Nicolai aka "Panzerkette"DBerlin623Grey KnightsGIMPSnono
89. Thomas aka "xTom81x"DBrieskow Finkenheerd1128TyranidsSteeltown Warriorsnono
90. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau90Death Guardnono
91. Paul aka "SanktBimmbamm"DBerlin-Adepta Sororitasnono
92. Jan aka "Anomander_Rake"CHArosa103Adeptus CustodesHottest Takesnono
93. Armin aka "Urbock"DEdemissen348Adeptus Custodes40Kingsnono
94. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen23HarlequinsIron Gate Gamersnono
95. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin-Orksnono
96. Axel aka "Smurf-Account"DPanketal-Imperial KnightsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
97. Sven aka "Starborn"DBerlin512EldarAufbaugegnernono
98. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin6HarlequinsGIMPsnono
99. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen102HarlequinsTeam Erfurtnono
100. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze33Thousand SonsP(r)oxbringer e.V.nono
101. Jan aka "kampfgarten"DBielefeld403DrukhariLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemennono
102. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf93Genestealer CultsNorthland Slayersnono
103. Valentin aka "McLovin"DKiel169T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielnono
104. Kai aka "Naugrimm"DBerlin1035TyranidsBWGnono
105. Max aka "big-mecks"DBerlin6913OrksGIMPsnono
106. Lorenz aka "Optiker"DPotsdam1665Adeptus CustodesGT-Battlezonenono
107. Marco aka "Orkester"DRostock1338Orksnono
108. Marvin aka "MorviumMarv"DDresden303Space MarinesDresden Crusader GmbHnono
109. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock324Imperial KnightsNautic Crewnono
110. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald22YnnariTeam Firebugnono
111. Alexander aka "Allez"DBerlin337Death Guard0-4 Dropnono
112. Alex aka "AjaxAchilles"DHamburg1089Chaos Space MarinesFirst and Onlynono
113. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin132Space MarinesGelegenheitszockernono
114. David aka "Death_Rat"DBerlin145EldarGIMPsnono
115. Erik aka "MCK"DBerlin-Necronsnono
116. Jörg aka "Sullaner"DBremen1040NecronsBremer Tabletop Vereinnono
117. Michael aka "Vermonte"DBerlin-Space Marinesnono
118. André aka "Draxon"DBerlin469NecronsHDPlusnono


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:8
Adeptus Custodes:7
Harlequins:6
Tyranids:5
Adepta Sororitas:4
Necrons:4
Orks:4
T'au Empire:4
Blood Angels:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Drukhari:3
Thousand Sons:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:35
Potsdam:4
Hamburg:3
Kiel:2
Oldenburg:2
Vechta:2
Alpen:1
Elmshorn:1
Emden:1
Erfurt:1
Erkner:1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Gifhorn:1
Hannover:1
Ilmenau Ot Manebch:1
Kropp:1
Königs Wusterhausen:1
Laage/Kritzkow:1
Meerbusch:1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf:1
Rastede:1
Strausberg:1
Wandlitz:1
Zetel:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.