T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER RÉGIONS 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg356Daemon LegionsTeam Luxembourgno
2. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel139Orcs and GoblinsBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsno
3. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions105The Vermin SwarmARA 2 - Djine's familyno
4. Emmanuel aka "Don_Perr"FPont A Mousson216Daemon LegionsGrand Estno
5. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse8Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 1 ork n azesno
6. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay477CultistsLes Gueulardsno
7. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage10Daemon LegionsPACA 1 - Pac'Avengersno
8. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien36ÅsklandersHDF- picardia independenzano
9. François aka "Jaina"FRouen107Daemon LegionsHDF- picardia independenzano
10. Thomas aka "capitaine_admirable"FSaleux427Empire of SonnstahlHDF- picardia independenzano
11. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery241Beast HerdsARA 5 :Sons of Gameno
12. Germain aka "Germ1Painting"FSaint Nectaire264The Vermin SwarmLes TUCno
13. Yannick aka "Papy_Mougeot"FToulouse271Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préno
14. Robert aka "Labsinth"FSaint Sauveur-Dread ElvesHDF- picardia independenzano
15. Arnaud aka "GrandsPiedsElfiques"FTrébabu265Highborn ElvesTeam Pen Hardeurno
16. Cédric aka "Bovka"FQuimperle-Beast HerdsTeam Pen Hardeurno
17. Alexis aka "Archaon29"FBrest-Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Pen Hardeurno
18. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu184Infernal DwarvesARA 2 - Djine's familyno
19. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)391Undying DynastiesIDF3 - le retourno
20. Jeremy aka "Monoke"Fvaliquerville485Warriors of the Dark GodsNormandie 2 - Vikingsno
21. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen146Highborn ElvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsno
22. Quentin aka "Gouniaf"FBrest605Vampire CovenantTeam Pen Hardeurno
23. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier90Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 3 - MOGAno
24. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse297Dread ElvesOCCITANIE 4 - LES DAHUS OCCITANSno
25. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy16Daemon LegionsHDF 4 VP Powerno
26. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine37Beast HerdsHDF 4 VP Powerno
27. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan123Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 3 - MOGAno
28. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier476Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 3 - MOGAno
29. Antoine aka "JAJA82"Fparis280Empire of SonnstahlOCCITANIE 4 - LES DAHUS OCCITANSno
30. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse129Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préno
31. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras148Vampire CovenantHDF 4 VP Powerno
32. Pierre aka "Hortz"FFaumont174Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF 4 VP Powerno
33. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix134Warriors of the Dark GodsARA1 Anonyboobzno
34. Simon aka "Chamsnik"FChambéry441Highborn ElvesARA1 Anonyboobzno
35. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice19ÅsklandersHDF 4 VP Powerno
36. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux268Orcs and GoblinsHéro'vergnatsno
37. Nicolas aka "Asclepios"FClermont-Ferrand239Vampire CovenantHéro'vergnatsno
38. Cyrille aka "varius29"FQuimper-Dwarven HoldsTeam Pen Hardeurno
39. Anthoni aka "Topel"FLe Guilvinec-Empire of SonnstahlTeam Pen Hardeurno
40. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette213Daemon LegionsBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsno
41. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland18CultistsSuisse 1 - Rootsno
42. Gesril aka "Matra"FCeyrat153Highborn ElvesHéro'vergnatsno
43. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé199Orcs and GoblinsARA 2 - Djine's familyno
44. Logan aka "Agrael"BFlawinne269Dread ElvesBelgique 3 - Belgian Mercenariesno
45. Thibault aka "Alith-Anar"FBezons358Highborn ElvesIDF 4 - Desquiloutz & cono
46. Giard aka "Krog2"FRichebourg360Dwarven HoldsIDF 4 - Desquiloutz & cono
47. Julien aka "schilo"FLe Plessis Paté240Orcs and GoblinsIDF 4 - Desquiloutz & cono
48. Seb aka "sebvoncarstein"FSt Remy350Dread ElvesIDF 4 - Desquiloutz & cono
49. Thomas aka "redisdead"Fpolignac428Empire of SonnstahlIDF 4 - Desquiloutz & cono
50. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy68Saurian AncientsGrand Est 3 - 1DTroyesno
51. Christophe aka "Engra-Morte-Epee"FChampigny-sur-Marne203Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 4 - Desquiloutz & cono
52. Damien aka "Mad-"CHMartigny212Vampire CovenantARA 5 :Sons of Gameno
53. Nicolas aka "Morakk"FThou-Orcs and GoblinsLes Gueulardsno
54. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux120Highborn ElvesARA 5 :Sons of Gameno
55. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz34Beast HerdsGrand Estno
56. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes204Dwarven HoldsGrand Est 3 - 1DTroyesno
57. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville244Sylvan ElvesNormandie 2 - Vikingsno
58. Laurent aka "lutinnoir"FNouaillé-Maupertuis621Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Broyeurs du Poitouno
59. Axel aka "Lexa"FMagné486Dread ElvesLes Broyeurs du Poitouno
60. Pierre-Antoine aka "Pierrotpan"FLimoges217Daemon LegionsLes Broyeurs du Poitouno
61. Alexandre aka "Carnifrite"FPoitiers448Undying DynastiesLes Broyeurs du Poitouno
62. Jean-Michel aka "Wyrd"FBordeaux228Daemon LegionsHéro'vergnatsno
63. Quentin aka "Gryph"BBruxelles158Kingdom of EquitaineBelgique 2 - Rieurs Sanglierno
64. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis133Kingdom of EquitaineLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseno
65. Pierre aka "CafeGrandMere"BBruxelles431Ogre KhansBelgique 2 - Rieurs Sanglierno
66. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien180Beast HerdsBelgique 2 - Rieurs Sanglierno
67. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHerent453Orcs and GoblinsBelgique 2 - Rieurs Sanglierno
68. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim58The Vermin SwarmAlsace 1no
69. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen399Ogre KhansNormandie 1 - Space Catinsno
70. Yaute aka "SonsofGames"FDouvaine575MakharARA 5 :Sons of Gameno
71. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine41Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 5 :Sons of Gameno
72. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers1Highborn ElvesPACA 1 - Pac'Avengersno
73. Arthur aka "Caladris"FDiebolsheim108Dwarven HoldsAlsace 1no
74. Didier aka "Malus_67"FStrasbourg157Dwarven HoldsAlsace 2no
75. Emeric aka "grimor"FGerardmer649Dread ElvesAlsace 2no
76. Vincent aka "Sikaru"FStrasburg-Sylvan ElvesAlsace 2no
77. Mickael aka "Thunderman"FMetz79Kingdom of EquitaineAlsace 1no
78. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FSaint-Laurent-d'Agny15Sylvan ElvesARA69no
79. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé12Saurian AncientsOccitanie 5 - Le Village Gauloisno
80. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim61Ogre KhansAlsace 1no
81. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu46Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 5 - Le Village Gauloisno
82. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles35Daemon LegionsOccitanie 5 - Le Village Gauloisno
83. William aka "Valnor"FMagny Les Hameaux379Ogre KhansJamaican muleno
84. Christophe aka "Tarf"FGuyancourt531Sylvan ElvesJamaican muleno
85. Elliott aka "PiggyPog"FVillejuif347Dread ElvesJamaican muleno
86. Marc aka "Ninruviel"FGuyancourt574Saurian AncientsJamaican muleno
87. Valentin aka "Desmoze"FGuyancourt-Daemon LegionsJamaican muleno
88. Arnaud aka "Tzeentch"FLomme309Highborn ElvesHDF 3 : L'alliance 2no
89. Guillaume aka "kharaidon"FThonon195Dread ElvesARA 5 :Sons of Gameno
90. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours137Dread ElvesCentre 1 - Thermoelströmno
91. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse398Vampire CovenantOccitanie81 - JeuxTables - TaTarn dans ta gueuleno
92. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas210Kingdom of EquitaineChupacabrasno
93. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet77Vampire CovenantLes Broyeurs du Poitouno
94. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine6Dread ElvesIDF 1no
95. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis42MakharIDF 1no
96. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons60Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 2 - Les Résistants Battleno
97. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin51Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préno
98. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FToulouse63Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préno
99. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges84Kingdom of EquitaineCentre 2no
100. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis14Infernal DwarvesLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1ARA 5 :Sons of GameSamo, Mad-, Toutancarton, SonsofGames, kitinik, kharaidon
2Team Luxembourgwil7
3Belgique 1 - Brussels FanaticsMorkall, jacktherror
4ARA 2 - Djine's familyelguigui, lexluthor, Charles
5Grand EstDon_Perr, Bat_cat
6Occitanie 1 ork n azesdarth-mael
7Les GueulardsLeVil1, Morakk
8PACA 1 - Pac'AvengersSolkiss, benji
9HDF- picardia independenzaPolasky, Jaina, capitaine_admirable, Labsinth
10Les TUCGerm1Painting
11Occitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préPapy_Mougeot, Dolboth, philibert, Khrom
12Team Pen HardeurGrandsPiedsElfiques, Bovka, Archaon29, Gouniaf, varius29, Topel
13IDF3 - le retourblustyle
14Normandie 2 - VikingsMonoke, helldragon
15Normandie 1 - Space CatinsBlackRacoon, Kingstiger
16Occitanie 3 - MOGAScorbol, thanos2804, Bogeyman
17OCCITANIE 4 - LES DAHUS OCCITANSelric31, JAJA82
18HDF 4 VP Powerdamsetoi, Alakhai, Gus, Hortz, ilBae
19ARA1 AnonyboobzMysticAngel, Chamsnik
20Héro'vergnatsBuckshot, Asclepios, Matra, Wyrd
21Suisse 1 - RootsBiboun_Slayer
22Belgique 3 - Belgian MercenariesAgrael
23IDF 4 - Desquiloutz & coAlith-Anar, Krog2, schilo, sebvoncarstein, redisdead, Engra-Morte-Epee
24Grand Est 3 - 1DTroyesKroxi38, Vollen
25Les Broyeurs du Poitoulutinnoir, Lexa, Pierrotpan, Carnifrite, Guerrierosedesvents
26Belgique 2 - Rieurs SanglierGryph, CafeGrandMere, Moussococo, Kabuum
27Les Chevaliers de la Table RaseAegitru, Tharbak
28Alsace 1le_roi_liche, Caladris, Thunderman, sallustre
29Alsace 2Malus_67, grimor, Sikaru
30ARA69Mimoteph
31Occitanie 5 - Le Village GauloisHebus_, Eusebe, EDELRATH
32Jamaican muleValnor, Tarf, PiggyPog, Ninruviel, Desmoze
33HDF 3 : L'alliance 2Tzeentch
34Centre 1 - ThermoelströmPetit_Lezard
35Occitanie81 - JeuxTables - TaTarn dans ta gueuleGrammy
36Chupacabrasflyhunter
37IDF 1baooss, Humblr
38IDF 2 - Les Résistants BattleBraxx
39Centre 2fer-de-lance


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.