T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL 4. Berliner Mittelerde Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Niels aka "Ironfoot"DKöln - Humboldt-Gremberg129MoriaGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
2. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal49The EasterlingsGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
3. Simon aka "sim-"DOberroth47Khazad-dûmyesno
4. Paul aka "GadElija"DRostock54Khazad-dûmGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
5. Martin aka "M4RT1N"DBerlin263AngmarGummibeornbandeyesno
6. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin109Guardians of the CarrockGummibeornbandeyesno
7. Marc aka "Mutzi"DBerlin403The Dead of DunharrowGummibeornbandeyesno
8. Felix aka "GeneralJong"DNettetal3Barad-dûrGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
9. Patrick aka "Paschspiele"DBobingen42MoriaPasch Spieleyesno
10. Maximilian aka "MaxwellDDD"DMulheim an der Ruhr249The Rangers of IthilienBergische Würfellöwenyesno
11. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal25MoriaGefährten des Niederrheinsyesno
12. Tim S.DAltenstadt-The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Westernisyesno
13. Jakob aka "SiriusLee"DBerlin207The FiefdomsGummibeornbandeyesno
14. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath98EreborWestwallyesno
15. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg1The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesno
16. Jan aka "Edgelord"DLüneburg89ArnorTeam Nordfrontyesno
17. Nils aka "Bertel100"DEuskirchen165NúmenorWestwallyesno
18. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin234Minas TirithGummibeornbandeyesno
19. (anonym)-Haradyesno
20. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg170The Dwellers Belowyesno
21. Antonio R.DBerlin-The TrollsGummibeornbandeyesno
22. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim22The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Westernisyesno
23. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht52MordorTeam Bruchpunktyesno
24. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach182The FiefdomsTeam Bruchpunktyesno
25. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof97Azog's HuntersTeam Bruchpunktyesno
26. Tim aka "Timalexander"DBerlin113Minas TirithGummibeornbandeyesno
27. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg29The White CouncilTeam Westernisyesno
28. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau14The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWeiss Blaue Strategenyesno
29. Julian aka "Julio_SonOfNerdor"DBerlin414Minas TirithSons of Nerdoryesno
30. Michael aka "THOR-"ASt.Pölten327RohanDer Würfelordenyesno
31. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf4Monsters of Middle-EarthStickstoffboyzyesno
32. Martin aka "Mats_SonOfNerdor"DPotsdam-MordorSons of Nerdoryesno
33. Tobias aka "Caldan"DLandsberg169Théoden's HostHallunkenyesno
34. (anonym)-Mordoryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
35. Pascal aka "N3wjust"DBerlin-Dol Guldurnono
36. Georg aka "Kalmera"DBerlin-The Dead of Dunharrownono
37. Anas aka "Isnogud"DHoppegarten8The Army of the High KingGummibeornbandenono
38. Tom aka "pippin26"DLychen16The TrollsGummibeornbandenono
39. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin112Minas TirithGummibeornbandenono
40. Patrick aka "Ragroth"DBerlin308Dol GuldurGummibeornbandenono
41. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main19The Rangers of IthilienSWMFnono
42. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover50Angmarnono
43. Paul aka "PaulBronzefuss"DBerlin51Guardians of the Carrocknono
44. Tim aka "Rescrus"DDresden123The FellowshipEisenbergenono
45. Kay aka "hakseng"DDüsseldorf359DunlandBergische Würfellöwennono
46. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt60The Riders of EorlTeam Nordfrontnono
47. Tobias aka "Bellwuppdich"DHildesheim201Barad-dûrHTUnono
48. Alexander aka "Rosi"DLeipzig-The White CouncilDer Weiße Ratnono
49. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DWuppertal6MordorSWMFnono
50. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg159The Army of Lake-townTeam Nordfrontnono
51. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DSchwarzenbek96Dol GuldurStickstoffboyznono
52. Oliver aka "Reviloilo"DBad Belzig-Thranduil's Hallsnono
53. Armin aka "Sylvebarb"DWürzburg15The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyznono
54. Kelvin-Kennon aka "Serox"DLeegebruch289AngmarGummibeornbandenono
55. Konrad aka "Lhoki"DSchönebeck161MordorDer Weiße Ratnono
56. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg41Durin's FolkTeam Bruchpunktnono
57. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow74Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontnono
58. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg30Sharkey's RoguesMinas Marburgnono
59. Vanessa aka "Drachentoeterin"DMarburg70The Eagles of the Misty MountainsMinas Marburgnono
60. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard57Far HaradTeam Westernisnono
61. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken266Durin's Folknono
62. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DKehl40Far HaradMinas Marburgnono
63. Lucas aka "Shrimbo"DMarburg216The Eagles of the Misty MountainsMinas Marburgnono
64. Lorenz aka "Optiker"DPotsdam334The Dead of DunharrowGT-Battlezonenono
65. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim2The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWeiss Blaue Strategennono


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:3
Mordor:3
Moria:3
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:3
Khazad-dûm:2
The Fiefdoms:2
Angmar:1
Arnor:1
Azog's Hunters:1
Barad-dûr:1
Erebor:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Harad:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Númenor:1
Rohan:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:1
The Easterlings:1
The Rangers of Ithilien:1
The Trolls:1
The White Council:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:8
Nettetal:3
Hamburg:2
Altenstadt:1
Aschaffenburg:1
Bobingen:1
Dachau:1
Düsseldorf:1
Euskirchen:1
Feucht:1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Herzogenrath:1
Hof:1
Köln - Humboldt-Gremberg:1
Landsberg:1
Lüneburg:1
Mulheim an der Ruhr:1
Oberroth:1
Potsdam:1
Rostock:1
St.Pölten:1
Stammbach:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.