T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

WTC Warmaster GT - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe1Adeptus CustodesTeam Belgiumyes
2. Pierre-Yves aka "AesirVidar"BTournai15Space MarinesTeam Belgiumyes
3. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"BIttre5Space MarinesBcGyes
4. Liam aka "palmito"BBruxelles11HarlequinsTeam Belgiumyes
5. (anonym)-Necronsyes
6. Cees Jan aka "Jayz"NLRotterdam507TyranidsTeam Firebugyes
7. Stefan aka "Double_O"AHurenhausen-Adeptus CustodesGoldständeryes
8. Michael aka "manbharepig"CYStrovolos-T'au EmpireIcelandyes
9. Quentin aka "Cephulyre"BMolenbeek57NecronsInglorious Bastardsyes
10. Frank aka "Bijnaam"NLSchiedam-Chaos KnightsO to the Pyes
11. Rickard aka "Meckard"SLindome-Adeptus MechanicusLegio Sveciayes
12. Erwin R.NLSoesterberg-Thousand SonsLost legion wargamingyes
13. Arne aka "ArneZ"DBerlin-HarlequinsTeam Belgiumyes
14. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BIsnes9NecronsBelgian Dogs Of Waryes
15. Joshua aka "Ender-"BCasteau36Thousand Sonsyes
16. Sébastien aka "Kranzer"FMérignac-Thousand SonsParis Unitedyes
17. Maximilien aka "Kimberley"LLuxemburg111DrukhariTeam Lëtzebuergyes
18. Js aka "BLESS"FRumilly-Astra MilitarumRSLyes
19. Sylvère aka "Senechal_Thalion"FNorroy-le-Veneur-Grey KnightsLes Licornes Truquéesyes
20. Kevin aka "Gunzed"BHerk-De-Stad90T'au EmpireTeam Belgiumyes
21. Emilien aka "barrak"FFameck-T'au EmpireLes Licornes Truquéesyes
22. Christian aka "Punch"NLErmelo-EldarTeam Netherlandsyes
23. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles17Death GuardLe bunkeryes
24. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes-T'au EmpireSemi-Croustillantsyes
25. Louis aka "Warghluf"FArras22Astra MilitarumLe garde français inconnuyes
26. Robin aka "Leo_O"FVersailles-Death GuardFrom Nowhere Playersyes
27. Jort aka "Keissert"NLDen Haag-Adeptus CustodesTeam Netherlandsyes
28. Alexander aka "LazioForza"RUSMoscow-TyranidsSerenityyes
29. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux-TyranidsParis Unitedyes
30. Erwan aka "Terrachnydes"FPrades le lez-Adeptus CustodesSemi-Croustillantsyes
31. Innes aka "InnesWilson"UKCupar-TyranidsTeam Scotlandyes
32. Dick aka "Dick"NLMaarssen-NecronsTeam Netherlandsyes
33. Arnaud aka "Ashord"FLe Pecq-NecronsFrom Nowhere Playersyes
34. Jeremy aka "Curie"CDNKanata-Astra MilitarumTeam Canadayes
35. Dominique aka "DomC"CDNGatineau-Grey KnightsTeam Canadayes
36. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen67Chaos DaemonsLe bunkeryes
37. Axel aka "Izin"SStockholm-EldarRogue Traderyes
38. Pierre aka "Stein"BEupen34T'au EmpireLySyes
39. (anonym)-Chaos DaemonsTeam Romaniayes
40. Coman aka "Niraco"ROPloiesti-EldarTeam Romaniayes
41. Zoltán-Levente aka "kisjoker"ROCluj-Napoca-T'au EmpireTeam Romaniayes
42. Andrei Alexe aka "w4r1or"ROTargu Mures-Space WolvesTeam Romaniayes
43. Vlad aka "Velica"ROCluj-Napoca-Chaos DaemonsTeam Romaniayes
44. Paul aka "Gorgazon"ROTimisoara-Chaos DaemonsTeam Romaniayes
45. Marc aka "EvilDemonChicken"DAachen49TyranidsLySyes
46. Idris aka "Rambo69"BBruxelles24Astra MilitarumLa tour team Brazzersvilledgeyes
47. Guillaume aka "Verm"FWattignies100TyranidsNorth is comingyes
48. Chris aka "El_panda"NLZaandam-Death GuardTeam Netherlandsyes
49. Tom aka "Tchar"NLTilburg-Thousand SonsTeam Netherlandsyes
50. Gautier aka "Zeg"FLille106Astra MilitarumNorth is coming CMByes
51. Willems aka "Marrius"BGrâce Hollogne37T'au EmpireLiègea Primusyes
52. Antony aka "aRBO"FAnnecy-Space MarinesRSLyes
53. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay-T'au EmpireBisounoursyes
54. Baptiste aka "undeplus"FLa Chapelle Des Fougeretz-Thousand Sonsyes
55. Edouard aka "Mogor"FParis-Thousand SonsSemi-Croustillantsyes
56. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasTeam Canadayes
57. Alexis aka "I_am_hungry"CDNSaint-Lambert-T'au EmpireIn Nomine Legioyes
58. Cedric aka "Spirit"FBihorel-Grey KnightsSpartanyes
59. Quentin aka "jaco"BRhode-Saint-Genèse190Necronsyes
60. Ovidiu aka "Darkilian"ROArad-Chaos DaemonsTeam Romaniayes
61. Grégory aka "Greg-Blue-Jean"BBruxelles149OrksLa tour team Brazzersvilledgeyes
62. Ben aka "MerciSpirit"FPARIS-TyranidsSpartanyes
63. Gabriel aka "JeanClaudeVanGogh"BNamur6Adepta Sororitasyes
64. Tim aka "yowsaman"BSchoten105Grey Knightsyes
65. Aimée aka "Aimee"FSaint Germain en Laye-TyranidsSemi-Croustillantsyes
66. Leif Claes aka "Classe"BBerlaar80Adepta Sororitasyes
67. Christopher aka "ChrisIrvine"UKSt. Andrews-Blood AngelsTeam Scotlandyes
68. Matt aka "Mattgibson"UKArbroath-Chaos KnightsTeam Scotlandyes
69. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald-Adepta SororitasTeam Firebugyes
70. Kevin aka "TokenOdama"BSaint-Gilles157Adeptus Mechanicusyes
71. Devin aka "Devin"CDNToronto-Thousand SonsTeam Canadayes
72. Matthieu aka "Arrethas"FParis452The InquisitionBisounoursyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
73. Jean-Philippe aka "JipeShong"FVinay-Adeptus CustodesOpen Marneno
74. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FChalon sur Saone-HarlequinsSAGno
75. David aka "Quasar83"FChatillon-Dark Angelsno
76. Kevin aka "Peeters"BMerelbeke89T'au EmpireGaming Lords Leuvenno
77. Benjamin aka "Draner"FLille141OrksNorth is coming CMBno
78. Dimitri aka "Lunar"BNamur2TyranidsNEFno
79. Florian aka "Kaass"BVerviers71OrksLiégea Primusno


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:9
Tyranids:8
Thousand Sons:7
Necrons:6
Astra Militarum:5
Chaos Daemons:5
Adepta Sororitas:4
Adeptus Custodes:4
Grey Knights:4
Death Guard:3
Eldar:3
Space Marines:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Chaos Knights:2
Harlequins:2
Blood Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:20
BBelgium:19
NLNetherlands:8
RORomania:6
CDNCanada:4
DGermany:3
UKUnited Kingdom:3
SSweden:2
AAustria:1
CYCyprus:1
LLuxembourg:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.