T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ETC Flames of War 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas3Harckocsizó SzázadTeam Belgiumyes
2. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek2British Armoured SquadronTeam Belgiumyes
3. Tim aka "fork319"USACanonsburg, PA-Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam USAyes
4. Stefano aka "Regaz"CHPonte Capriasca-Tobruk StrongpointTeam Switzerlandyes
5. Mario aka "Kranden"EMóstoles-Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam Spainyes
6. Graham aka "GrahamWillmott"UKEpsom50Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam Englandyes
7. Soren aka "Red_Beaver"ISReykjavik-Hohei ChutaiTeam Icelandyes
8. Richard aka "Redvark"UKInverkeithing-Tobruk StrongpointTeam Icelandyes
9. Pedro aka "Nigakero"EZaragoza-British Paratrooper/Airlanding CompanyTeam Spainyes
10. Gunnar Andri aka "gandri"ISReykjavík-German OthersTeam Icelandyes
11. Paolo aka "PaoloPaglianti"ICornaredo-Tobruk StrongpointTeam Icelandyes
12. Graham aka "GrahamK"UKEpsom-Schwere PanzerkompanieTeam Englandyes
13. Ruben aka "Doetsje"BEkeren11Sensha RentaiTeam Belgiumyes
14. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk10Harckocsizó SzázadTeam Belgiumyes
15. Andrea aka "PacoGaggio"IPadova-Battaglione AlpiniTeam Italyyes
16. Paul aka "PaulS1859"UKSurbiton-US Tank CompanyTeam Englandyes
17. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres31Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam Franceyes
18. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus5British Motor CompanyTeam Germanyyes
19. Rasmus aka "Sargemule"DKRanders-Kihei ChutaiTeam Icelandyes
20. Raphaël aka "Shaolin_moon"CHGland-Battaglione BersaglieriTeam Switzerlandyes
21. Etienne aka "Duf"CHOnnens27Airborne Reconnaissance SquadronTeam Switzerlandyes
22. Dan aka "Dirkhrod"ROBucharest-British OthersRomaniayes
23. Marc aka "Chipoteur"BHeusden-Zolder8Soviet OthersTeam Belgiumyes
24. Edward aka "Fez"UKLittlehampton-Armoured Car/Recce SquadronTeam Englandyes
25. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen18German OthersTeam Belgiumyes
26. Teodor aka "ReBrock"ROBucharest1US Tank CompanyRomaniayes
27. Laurence aka "Dacid"UKBournemouth-Companie Vanatori MotorizataTeam Englandyes
28. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine-German OthersTeam Germanyyes
29. Wasilios aka "Wasi_Invictus"GRHerisau, CH42Strelkovy BatalonTeam Germanyyes
30. Igor aka "Tadcaster"USAToluca Lake, CA-Combat CarTeam USAyes
31. Kevin aka "Boonwaggle"USALos Angeles, CA-Hohei ChutaiTeam USAyes
32. Tony aka "tdavis"USAWhere, KY-Pulk KawaleriiTeam USAyes
33. Jorge aka "Adamastor"PNottingham-Soviet OthersTeam Portugalyes
34. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort64Divisional Cavalry SquadronTeam Netherlandsyes
35. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen7Soviet OthersTeam Merc 1yes
36. Ludvig aka "Ludde"BNone-Airborne Reconnaissance SquadronTeam Finlandyes
37. Ilkka H.FINHelsinki-Soviet OthersTeam Finlandyes
38. Oskari H.FINHelsinki-Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam Finlandyes
39. Weiss aka "Klon501"CHGossau, ZH-German OthersTeam Austriayes
40. Albert Martijn aka "Kantoken"NLSauwerd38German OthersTeam Netherlandsyes
41. Darius aka "Angelus"PLDortmund-Hohei ChutaiTeam Germanyyes
42. Henri V.FINTuusula-Japanese othersTeam Finlandyes
43. Martin aka "Foxfox"FINXxx-US Armored Rifle CompanyTeam Finlandyes
44. Loic aka "Milo"FMagny St Medard-Compagnie de Fusiliers-VoltigeursTeam Franceyes
45. Leo aka "Sappi"FINEspoo-US OthersTeam Finlandyes
46. Loic aka "instinctkiller"FAix-En-Provence37US OthersTeam Franceyes
47. Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi"FToulon28US OthersTeam Franceyes
48. Vicente aka "Vince85"USASanta Teresa, NM-German OthersTeam USAyes
49. Christopher aka "Chrisj5154"USAFayetteville, NC-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieTeam USAyes
50. Krzysztof aka "Inkofon"IRLCarrick On Shannon-US OthersTeam Irelandyes
51. Piotr aka "PiBis"IRLRathdrum, Co. Wicklow-British Rifle CompanyTeam Irelandyes
52. Aaron aka "Aaronl74"IRLNewport-FallschirmjägerkompanieTeam Irelandyes
53. Patrick aka "Dpat"FSix Fours Les Plages-Companie TancuriTeam Franceyes
54. David aka "Doublesixdave"IRLRathnew Wicklow-PanzergrenadierkompanieTeam Irelandyes
55. Ian aka "FatalXS"UKEgham-German OthersTeam Englandyes
56. (anonym)-Hungarian othersTeam Irelandyes
57. Heinz aka "McGurk"ASt.Michael-Soviet OthersTeam Austriayes
58. Livio aka "Tito90"IPadova-Posizione de FucilieriTeam Franceyes
59. Jorge aka "Zenone"EA Coruña-Companie TancuriTeam Spainyes
60. Fernando aka "Fer"ESalamanca-US Armored Rifle CompanyTeam Spainyes
61. Jonny aka "Jonny65"UKNewtownards-US OthersTeam New Zealandyes
62. Ben aka "Sgt_Panzerschreck"LILustdorf43German OthersTeam Austriayes
63. Tiberio aka "Ziotibbia"IBrendola-British OthersTeam Serbiayes
64. Álvaro aka "alvaror"EA Coruña-Shtrafnoy BatalonTeam Spainyes
65. Gian Luca aka "Giannluca"IItaly-PanzergrenadierkompanieTeam Italyyes
66. David Robert aka "Ghazskull"ESalamanca-Vietnamese Ironclad BattalionTeam Spainyes
67. Frank aka "Mister_Pink"DHannover-British Motor CompanyTeam New Zealandyes
68. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch19German OthersTeam Austriayes
69. Michał aka "Reksio"PLDobroń-Vietnamese Infantry BattalionPolandyes
70. Flaviano aka "Flaviano"IRiva Del Garda (Tn) Italy-German OthersTeam Serbiano
71. Bojan aka "Smidling"SRBBeograd-Armored Recon CompanyTeam Serbiayes
72. Aleksandar aka "Metatron"SRBBeograd-US Armored Rifle CompanyTeam Serbiano
73. André aka "AndrePT"PLisbon-British Armoured SquadronTeam Portugalyes
74. Antonio aka "foxbat"PLisboa-British OthersTeam Portugalyes
75. Freek Jan aka "Fjhamming"NLDelft-German OthersTeam Netherlandsyes
76. Pedro aka "Torradas"PMafra-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieTeam Portugalyes
77. Kristian aka "Lyngv4ld"DKHolstebro-British OthersTeam Denmarkyes
78. Jesper aka "Highway"DKKolding-US OthersTeam Denmarkyes
79. Helge aka "HelgeDK"DKRanders, NV-PanzerkompanieTeam Denmarkyes
80. Jesper aka "SomuaS40"DKKøbenhavn S-PanzerkompanieTeam Denmarkyes
81. Gunter aka "Gunz"AGraz-US Tank CompanyTeam Austriayes
82. Dave aka "DaveM"UKLondon-British Rifle CompanyTeam New Zealandyes
83. Arkadiusz aka "suzan"PLWrocław-Vietnamese Infantry BattalionPolandyes
84. Marcin aka "Marcint"PLPoznań-British OthersPolandyes
85. Sean aka "Smurmur"IRLGorey-US OthersTeam Irelandyes
86. Bret aka "RedKnight"DHütten-German OthersTeam New Zealandyes
87. Oliver aka "Darba"CHFrauenfeld29Soviet OthersTeam Germanyyes
88. Jacopo aka "Colonnello_Hartman"ITrieste-US Tank CompanyTeam Italyyes
89. Tommaso aka "Tomb_91"ITrieste-Schwere PanzerkompanieTeam Italyyes
90. Stefano aka "Ghostbuster91"IZogno-US Rifle CompanyTeam Italyyes
91. Matteo aka "Malhavi"IBologna-Soviet OthersTeam Italyyes
92. Philipp aka "Gummiente"CHEhrendingen-US OthersTeam Switzerlandyes
93. Adam aka "Nostro"PLByków-Stützpunkt-/FestungskompaniePolandyes
94. Martin aka "Inius"DErkrath-JääkärikomppaniaTeam Germanyyes
95. Jay aka "JayM"UKHorsham-Japanese othersTeam New Zealandyes
96. Maurus aka "calrissian"CHWürenlos-Pulk Kawalerii ZmotoryzowanejTeam Switzerlandyes
97. Łukasz aka "StaryKur"PLWarszawa-German OthersPolandyes
98. (anonym)-British OthersTeam Serbiayes
99. (anonym)-Assault CompanyPolandyes
100. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo-PanssarikomppaniaTeam New Zealandno
101. Andreas aka "DrHobo"AKlagenfurt-US Rifle CompanyTeam Austriayes
102. Kris aka "Speedy"BSchoten45US Parachute Rifle CompanyTeam Merc 1yes
103. Eric aka "LtFoy"NLAsten93British Armoured SquadronTeam Merc 1yes
104. Niels aka "Timmers_german"BHasselt13British OthersTeam Merc 1yes
105. Hugo aka "Hvbarata"PLisbon-Batalon OpolchenyaTeam Portugalyes
106. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk21Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam Merc 1yes
107. Carlos aka "CMF"PLisbon-British Paratrooper/Airlanding CompanyTeam Portugalyes
108. Kevin aka "Caoimghin"BKortrijk-US Tank CompanyTeam Merc 1yes
109. Bogdan aka "Hanwulf"ROBucuresti-SturmikomppaniaRomaniayes
110. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht6Harckocsizó SzázadTeam Netherlandsyes
111. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg12Battaglione AlpiniTeam Netherlandsyes
112. Joost K.NLMiddelburg-KradschützenkompanieTeam Netherlandsyes
113. Andrei aka "Borgio81"ROVoluntari-PionierkompanieRomaniayes
114. Berindei aka "FUBU_SS"ROOtopeni-Battaglione BersaglieriRomaniayes
115. Iulian aka "Leukolykos"ROBucharest-British OthersRomaniayes
116. Morten aka "Morten_Schmidt"DKAabyhøj-JalkaväkikomppaniaTeam Denmarkyes
117. Anders aka "Greve"DKFredericia-Cavalry TroopTeam Denmarkyes
118. Jökull aka "GJokull"ISReykjavik-US Air CavalryTeam Icelandyes
119. (anonym)-PanzergrenadierkompanieTeam Switzerlandyes
120. Nemanja aka "Turchin"SRBBeograd-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieTeam Serbiayes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Team BelgiumBogusazrael, Robby1969, Doetsje, Ponge, Chipoteur, mr-Avalanche
2Team USAfork319, Tadcaster, Boonwaggle, tdavis, Vince85, Chrisj5154
3Team SwitzerlandRegaz, Shaolin_moon, Duf, Gummiente, calrissian, (anonym)
4Team SpainKranden, Nigakero, Zenone, Fer, alvaror, Ghazskull
5Team EnglandGrahamWillmott, GrahamK, PaulS1859, Fez, Dacid, FatalXS
6Team IcelandRed_Beaver, Redvark, gandri, PaoloPaglianti, Sargemule, GJokull
7Team ItalyPacoGaggio, Giannluca, Colonnello_Hartman, Tomb_91, Ghostbuster91, Malhavi
8Team FranceAngelfred, Milo, instinctkiller, jeanmimi, Dpat, Tito90
9Team GermanyArkon, Boecky, Wasi_Invictus, Angelus, Darba, Inius
10RomaniaDirkhrod, ReBrock, Hanwulf, Borgio81, FUBU_SS, Leukolykos
11Team PortugalAdamastor, AndrePT, foxbat, Torradas, Hvbarata, CMF
12Team NetherlandsBosje, Kantoken, Fjhamming, Sherman105, Thzzl, Joost K.
13Team Merc 1Berdennol, Speedy, LtFoy, Timmers_german, Neves, Caoimghin
14Team FinlandLudde, Ilkka H., Oskari H., Henri V., Foxfox, Sappi
15Team IrelandInkofon, PiBis, Aaronl74, Doublesixdave, (anonym), Smurmur
16Team AustriaKlon501, McGurk, Sgt_Panzerschreck, Czudnochowski, Gunz, DrHobo
17Team New ZealandJonny65, Mister_Pink, DaveM, RedKnight, JayM, MadCatPT
18PolandReksio, suzan, Marcint, Nostro, StaryKur, (anonym)
19Team SerbiaZiotibbia, Flaviano, Smidling, Metatron, (anonym), Turchin
20Team DenmarkLyngv4ld, Highway, HelgeDK, SomuaS40, Morten_Schmidt, Greve


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.