T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Deutsche Infinity Meisterschaft 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marco aka "MSP"DBonn4ALEPHZebraforceyes
2. Stefan aka "ActionHankDE"DGuntersblum484Yu Jingyes
3. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DReutlingen15Military OrdersZebraforceyes
4. Andreas aka "Wuerzigimabgang"DNürtingen16Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforceyes
5. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening27Tohaayes
6. Sven aka "chroma"DBottrop198Combined Armyyes
7. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien14Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyes
8. Przemysław aka "Tumti"CHNeuhausen243Military Ordersyes
9. Oliver aka "Zwirno"DWaldbüttelbrunn93Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.FS-Wueyes
10. (anonym)-Military OrdersFS-Wueyes
11. Samuel aka "GhostX"DUelversheim-Combined Armyyes
12. Konstantin aka "Faith-out"DBonn24Military Ordersyes
13. Sven aka "Simeon"DBlofeld42Morat Aggression ForceOne List Armyyes
14. Daniel aka "Opag"DFrankfurt-NomadsTabletop- & Boardgamegemeinschafyes
15. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell72Merovingian Rapid Response ForceMiniaturenmaleryes
16. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich65Combined ArmyMiniaturenmaleryes
17. Steve aka "LoOn"CHWinterthur133Ramah TaskforceMiniaturenmaleryes
18. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon169Yu JingMiniaturenmaleryes
19. Steffen aka "Bardioc"CHZürich387Spiral CorpsMiniaturenmaleryes
20. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf18Merovingian Rapid Response ForceG3: Haris of 4yes
21. Andrea aka "UNDRHiver"IMilano-ALEPHG3: Haris of 4yes
22. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen9Spiral CorpsToxic All starsyes
23. Dustin aka "Cethegus"DDuisburg3NomadsToxic Allstarsyes
24. Conrad aka "Ghost_86"DAugsburg29Combined Armyyes
25. Dennis aka "Gizmo9211"DHannover88Military Ordersyes
26. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern2Caledonian Highlander ArmyZebraforceyes
27. Bastian aka "CoveredInFish"DAachen77Japanese Sectorial ArmyG3: Haris of 4yes
28. Oliver aka "AmishInvader"DFrankfurt177Morat Aggression ForceTabletop- & Boardgamegemeinschafyes
29. Michael aka "Sergej_Faehrlich"DStuttgart (Korb)85Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceZebraforceyes
30. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken43Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionHeadblastyes
31. Johannes aka "KoenigLeberwurstIII"DUlm159Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyes
32. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Acontecimento Shock ArmyTWSyes
33. Simon aka "MallorumRex"DEsslingen am Neckar28Combined ArmyZebraforceyes
34. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen-Morat Aggression ForceHammer und Schild e.V.yes
35. Arturo aka "Papu"ECambrils-HaqqislamZebraforceyes
36. Jan aka "Naga"DFrankfurt-Qapu KhalqiTabletop- & Boardgamegemeinschafyes
37. Marcel aka "geronimoacc"DOberursel177PanOceaniayes
38. Olga aka "SLP-"RUSMoscow-ALEPHZebraforceyes
39. Max aka "Pulveraffe"DLandsberg am Lech33Yu JingZebraforceyes
40. Tobias aka "Durian_Khaar"DWürzburg71Hassassin BahramFS-Wueyes
41. Henrik aka "Mueslibaron"DMainz-Tohaayes
42. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach61Military OrdersZebraforceyes
43. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach6PanOceaniaZebraforceyes
44. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen11Japanese Secessionist ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyes
45. Christian aka "8bit"DSandhausen8NA2Dune - Tabletop Sandhausenyes
46. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)7Haqqislam1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yes
47. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar12AriadnaZebraforceyes
48. Ralf aka "Uthoroc"DSiegen748Haqqislamyes
49. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DNeersen19Ariadna1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yes
50. Nathanael aka "Ealthril"DOttobrunn-Nomadsyes
51. Armin aka "Abydog"DWaldems242Japanese Sectorial Armyyes
52. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DFrankfurt am Main49Qapu Khalqiyes
53. Xavier aka "Kirtash89"DGöppingen-Combined ArmyZebraforceyes
54. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen102NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyes
55. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen101Combined Armyyes
56. Christopher aka "Stomper85"DEsslingen am Neckar396ALEPHZebraforceyes
57. Slim aka "Jezzail"DKoblenz-Tartary Army Corpsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
58. Bastian aka "ShasBasti"DNeuhofen89Combined Army1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.no
59. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen53Invincible ArmyACWF Aachenno
60. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg-Tohaano
61. Marc aka "Falchonon"DBerlin23Acontecimento Shock ArmyZebraforceno
62. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett51PanOceaniaZebraforceno
63. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover75USAriadna Ranger Forceno
64. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen13Steel PhalanxG3: Haris of 4no
65. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin58NomadsPrussian Sphereno
66. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg84Morat Aggression ForceZebraforceno
67. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DHamburg219Yu Jingno
68. Christoph aka "MrBaggins"DGöttingen193Japanese Secessionist Armyno
69. Nilson aka "Crusoe"DHalle (Saale)-Yu Jingno
70. Danny aka "scud512"DBerlin464HaqqislamPrussian Sphereno
71. Bastian aka "Huber"DArnsberg209Ariadnano
72. Michel aka "Arctic"DEsslingen am Neckar17PanOceaniaZebraforceno
73. Paul aka "Treelord"DEsslingen am Neckar46Caledonian Highlander ArmyZebraforceno
74. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau79Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenno
75. Thomas aka "Kumachan"DKöln31Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceno
76. Cedric aka "Kace"DKoblenz-Hassassin Bahramno
77. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn66Druze Bayram SecurityPrivateer Poza Boyzno


Distribution of Armies
Combined Army:7
Military Orders:6
ALEPH:4
Nomads:4
Haqqislam:3
Morat Aggression Force:3
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:3
Yu Jing:3
Ariadna:2
Japanese Sectorial Army:2
Merovingian Rapid Response Force:2
PanOceania:2
Qapu Khalqi:2
Spiral Corps:2
Tohaa:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
NA2:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Ramah Taskforce:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:46
CHSwitzerland:6
AAustria:1
ESpain:1
IItaly:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.