T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Teams AoS d'Octobre à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Florian aka "FloRoub"FBondues200Maggotkin of NurgleLes Roublardsno
2. Flavien aka "Gudh"FWidensolen405Kharadron OverlordsIron barrelsno
3. Romuald aka "Nexkar"FHénin-Beaumont518Stormcast EternalsXenoXno
4. Julien aka "Morachti"FAblain Saint Nazaire433Maggotkin of NurgleXenoXno
5. Benoît aka "Chapolaing"FAmiens986Idoneth Deepkinno
6. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)397Soulblight GravelordsNERDGRUISno
7. Pierre-Clément aka "AventurierDesJeux"FCergy-SeraphonAntre Jeux Studiono
8. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FBezannes115FyreslayersDuo Ludisno
9. Thomas aka "Redwindelaforge"FMarquettez-Lez-Lille261Fyreslayersno
10. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois47Idoneth DeepkinTeam Princesseno
11. Jean aka "Alkalhin"BSt-Maria Oudenhove-Lumineth Realm-LordsGhur Kebabno
12. Julien aka "Grandalf59"FLille-Maggotkin of NurgleLa Guerreno
13. Rémi aka "Grobiloute"FCalais-Kharadron OverlordsLa Guerreno
14. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-Maggotkin of NurgleInglourious Bastardsno
15. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée69Grand Alliance ChaosInglourious Bastardsno
16. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke320NighthauntInglourious Bastardsno
17. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre148Tamurkhan’s HordeInglourious Bastardsno
18. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Gloomspite GitzKnight Bastardsno
19. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles-Maggotkin of NurgleKnight Bastardsno
20. Vianney aka "Karoningor"FLille134Maggotkin of NurgleLes Châtards d'Utopolysno
21. Nathan aka "Arkan"BVilvoorde-Daughters of KhaineKnight Bastardsno
22. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles-Sons of BehematKnight Bastardsno
23. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte110SkavenTeam Princesseno
24. Hugo aka "Hu_goh"FSaint-Julien-Les-Villas571Daughters of KhaineTeam Princesseno
25. Leo aka "Basik"FCergy184FyreslayersTeam Princesseno
26. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple97Soulblight Gravelordsno
27. Damien aka "Kororo"FBreux Jouy467Orruk WarclansTeam Princesseno
28. Eric aka "Vikelor"FSainghin-En-Weppes465Kharadron OverlordsLes Châtards d'Utopolysno
29. Guillaume aka "Haraldson"FLille488Grand Alliance OrderWarthog wargamingno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.