T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Dice Dropzone Tournament V - Teamturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Vincent aka "Dormio"DHamburg195Genestealer CultsBlack Bullsyes
2. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg207Imperial KnightsBlack Bullsyes
3. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg210Grey KnightsAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
4. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg388Adeptus CustodesAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
5. Stephan aka "DerPraesi"DBerlin111EldarG.I.M.P.s 2yes
6. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg83Grey KnightsG.I.M.P.syes
7. Rabih aka "Schakal"DBerlin194TyranidsG.I.M.P.syes
8. Finn Knut aka "VaterPause"DKaltenkirchen809Grey KnightsMARXMENyes
9. Daniel aka "DrNokkel"DSchöppingen1023T'au EmpireMARXMENyes
10. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg260Imperial Knights040 Wargamingyes
11. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg105Chaos Knights040 Wargamingyes
12. Dennis aka "Mok"DDelmenhorst80HarlequinsSorryyes
13. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen356NecronsSorryyes
14. Marcel aka "Marcio"DHagen313DrukhariHolimolipimpoliyes
15. Dennis aka "Nue"DHamburg370Blood AngelsHolimolipimpoliyes
16. Magnus aka "MagBen"DBremen498DrukhariObsidian Anvilyes
17. Timo aka "Jeager"DBremen Vegesack569Death GuardObsidian Anvilyes
18. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow74TyranidsWürfelbotsyes
19. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg165T'au EmpireWürfelbotsyes
20. Ronnie aka "palegreengit"DHamburg272Death Guardpewpewyes
21. Christoph aka "Piefke"DApensen326Space Marinespewpewyes
22. Daniel aka "Scoopa"DKaltenkirchen395Imperial KnightsPummelschlitzeryes
23. Tomasz aka "Polska"DWarendorf1235Blood AngelsPummelschlitzeryes
24. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg390Imperial KnightsOuter Rim Raideryes
25. Sebastian aka "Zaptap"DHamburg504Chaos DaemonsOuter Rim Raideryes
26. Konrad aka "Tagioalisi"DMeldorf304TyranidsChaos Nidsyes
27. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen296Chaos KnightsChaos Nidsyes
28. Haydar aka "Rennox"DHamburg1616OrksBeauty and the Beastyes
29. Christian aka "DManSky"DHamburg2141Adepta SororitasBeauty and the Beastyes
30. Norbert aka "SunFlier"DLeck630Dark AngelsDer Hammer NFyes
31. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg300T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFyes
32. Michael aka "Phoenix85"DHennickendorf724Thousand SonsG.I.M.P.s 2yes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1HolimolipimpoliMarcio, Nue
2Almost Decent WargamingKapow, Etzel
3MARXMENVaterPause, DrNokkel
4WürfelbotsZamboom, Hanibal
5PummelschlitzerScoopa, Polska
6Black BullsBLS, Dormio
7G.I.M.P.sMagdaleus, Schakal
8Der Hammer NFCryo-Cortex, SunFlier
9Outer Rim RaiderGraadom, Zaptap
10Chaos NidsTagioalisi, Sefiron
11040 Wargamingsic7even, JC-Dre
12Obsidian AnvilMagBen, Jeager
13pewpewPiefke, palegreengit
14SorryMok, Garfield
15G.I.M.P.s 2Phoenix85, DerPraesi
16Beauty and the BeastRennox, DManSky


Distribution of Armies
Imperial Knights:4
Grey Knights:3
T'au Empire:3
Tyranids:3
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Knights:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Harlequins:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
Space Marines:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:12
Berlin:2
Bremen:2
Kaltenkirchen:2
Apensen:1
Bremen Vegesack:1
Delmenhorst:1
Hagen:1
Hennickendorf:1
Henstedt-Ulzburg:1
Leck:1
Meldorf:1
Pinneberg:1
Schöppingen:1
Strausberg:1
Warendorf:1
Wesselburen:1
Zierow:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.