T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Doublette AoS de Novembre à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Boris aka "Lokento"BTrazegnies436Orruk WarclansLa tour d'ébèneyes
2. Günther aka "Anger"BMaisieres436Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébèneyes
3. Valentin aka "Seyrinian"FLille-Legions of NagashLes semi-croustillantsyes
4. Quentin aka "Lsteack"FBonningues Lès Calais-SylvanethLes semi-croustillantsyes
5. Pascal aka "Pascal02"FTergnier224Grand Alliance ChaosDuo Ludisyes
6. Dorian aka "Bob02700"FTergnier407Grand Alliance OrderDuo Ludisyes
7. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille240Idoneth DeepkinGinyu Forceyes
8. Sylvain aka "AbySSS"FLa Bassée593Disciples of TzeentchGinyu Forceyes
9. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck78Cities of SigmarHaut Death Franceyes
10. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille13Stormcast EternalsHaut Death Franceyes
11. Fabien aka "Tryz"FMoÿ De l Aisne323Stormcast EternalsChevaliers du Graalyes
12. Guillaume aka "Boullyu02"FSeboncourt285Maggotkin of NurgleChevaliers Du Graalyes
13. Jean-Philippe aka "JeanFi"FValenciennes-Orruk WarclansJP Briceyes
14. Brice aka "Bricoudunord"FValenciennes-Stormcast EternalsJP Briceyes
15. Jonathan aka "Johnytoy"BBierges335Disciples of TzeentchTeam Beau Jeuyes
16. Bryan aka "Bird-of-Prey"BChaumont-Gistoux647Lumineth Realm-LordsTeam Beau Jeuyes
17. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FBezannes92Hedonites of SlaaneshDuo Ludis 1yes
18. Pierrre aka "EulPif"FSoissons180SylvanethDuo Ludis 1yes
19. Florian aka "bubulle"FMarck962Lumineth Realm-LordsLes houblonnaisyes
20. Clément aka "Spo0ky"FDunkerque-Slaves to DarknessLes houblonnaisyes
21. Guillaume aka "DantedeMachiavel"FMons En Baroeul-Stormcast EternalsLes Chatards !yes
22. Vianney aka "Karoningor"FLille218Sons of BehematLes Chatards !yes
23. Quentin aka "Wentybunsen"BUccle-Orruk WarclansLes troubadoursyes
24. Yann aka "darkcelt62"FHénin-Beaumont758Blades of KhorneLes troubadoursyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Romuald aka "Nexkar"FHénin-Beaumont695Stormcast EternalsXenoXno
26. Julien aka "Morachti"FAblain Saint Nazaire579Maggotkin of NurgleXenoXno
27. Benoît aka "Chapolaing"FAmiens1154Lumineth Realm-Lordsno
28. Jean aka "Alkalhin"BSt-Maria Oudenhove-Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Guerreno
29. Rémi aka "Grobiloute"FCalais1292SkavenLa Guerreno
30. Damien aka "Gahazell"FReims182SkavenWargame des sacresno
31. Sébastien aka "Max_Puissant"FHem934Orruk Warclansno
32. Clément aka "Loerick"FParis340Seraphonno
33. Mallory aka "Malonea"FGrandlup Et Fay804SylvanethMKG Hobbyno
34. Jérôme aka "Pseudonyme"FReims-NighthauntPas de pain, pas de gainno
35. Jovien aka "Djocolt"FHaubourdin329SeraphonL'homme seulno
36. Charles aka "CBFM"FFourmies695Cities of SigmarGhurno
37. Baptiste aka "BaGou"FNogent-Sur-Aube831NighthauntMercenairesno
38. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges647Stormcast EternalsTeam Beau Jeu 2no
39. Nelson aka "Nelsberg"FArras677Slaves to DarknessMangourmetno
40. Nino aka "Launta"FTourcoing-Orruk WarclansMangourmetno


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:5
Orruk Warclans:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):10
Aisne (02):5
Pas-de-Calais (62):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Aude (11):1
Marne (51):1
Orne (61):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.