T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bode Bashen Runde 15 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig4Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
2. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover40Dread Elvesyesno
3. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte27Warriors of the Dark GodsBeer&Diceyesno
4. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden9Warriors of the Dark Godsd00m5h!t HuS0syesno
5. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena13Empire of Sonnstahld00m5h!t HuS0syesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen2CultistsTG PLAY!nono
7. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Beast HerdsEinhorn Bukkake Partynono
8. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig83Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunnysnono
9. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel68Daemon Legionsnono
10. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld30The Vermin Swarmd00m5h!t HuS0snono
11. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee121Orcs and Goblinsnono
12. David aka "Lissi"DGanderkesee8Dread Elvesnono
13. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen246Sylvan Elvesnono
14. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover214Sylvan ElvesWardogs Hannovernono
15. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden17Orcs and GoblinsZwase: „…behindert!!!“ Fan Clubnono
16. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte6Warriors of the Dark Godsnono
17. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin49Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionärenono
18. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg42Åsklandersnono
19. Felix aka "Walmar"DSalzgitter259Beast Herdsnono
20. Malte aka "Albatross"DBerlin384Vampire CovenantEisern Würfelnnono
21. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover26Kingdom of Equitainenono
22. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald111Daemon LegionsThe French Fry Fairy Fanclubnono
23. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz7Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangnono
24. Constantin aka "PrinzKaos"DMarburg14Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangnono
25. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt69Warriors of the Dark GodsPhantopianono
26. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge67Kingdom of EquitaineNerdys by Naturenono
27. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg133Dread ElvesTeam Pfiffignono
28. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel183Dwarven HoldsTeam Fassungslosnono
29. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Ogre KhansTeam Pfiffignono
30. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig101Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzernono
31. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin75Ogre Khansd00m5h!t HuS0snono
32. Thomas aka "Ambassador"DLeipzig233Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzernono


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:1
Hannover:1
Jena:1
Lehrte:1
Leipzig:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.