T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AOS DARK DAY - Estivale édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin86SkavenHaut Death Franceyesyes
2. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres184Maggotkin of NurgleHaut Death Franceyesyes
3. Enzo aka "Warren"FRonchin60Blades of KhorneHaut Death Franceyesyes
4. Julien aka "irvine31"FRexpoëde370Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
5. William aka "Arone"FLille70Orruk WarclansHaut Death Franceyesyes
6. Philippe aka "Nemesis62100"FCalais310Kharadron OverlordsLe DARKyesyes
7. François aka "Eruditduplacard"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer230FyreslayersLe DARKyesyes
8. Pawel aka "Sirdar"FDreux805NighthauntAuberge Baffamicaleyesyes
9. Guillaume aka "Graffexpress"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer121Soulblight GravelordsLe DARKyesyes
10. Tom aka "Falbias"FBoulogne Sur Mer265Daughters of KhaineLe DARKyesyes
11. Youri aka "bojje"BBruxelles-Slaves to Darknessyesyes
12. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille20Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Franceyesyes
13. Alexandre aka "lucassky"FBellenglise730Daughters of Khaineyesyes
14. Fabien aka "Ymh"FPéronne324Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
15. Renan aka "FlyNight"FLa Loupe292Flesh-eater Courtsyesyes
16. Florian aka "FloFloBest"FDouai501Disciples of Tzeentchyesyes
17. Alexandre aka "Starseed"FAuchel141Cities of SigmarLe DARKyesyes
18. Francois aka "Froufito"FGhyvelde-Ogor MawtribesLa gachetteyesyes
19. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras368Gloomspite GitzZZ TOPyesyes
20. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BRoucourt410Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersyesyes
21. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps604Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersyesyes
22. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix78Stormcast EternalsHaut Death Franceyesyes
23. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck42Cities of SigmarJuste Pippin, Gandalf est occupéyesyes
24. Bertrand aka "Grehgor62"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer998Maggotkin of NurgleTroll de la Côteyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):10
Pas-de-Calais (62):7
Eure-et-Loir (28):2
Aisne (02):1
Aube (10):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Somme (80):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.