T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Drachenfeuer 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen138Maggotkin of NurgleHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
2. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg42Nighthauntyesno
3. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1Ogor MawtribesTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
4. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen73Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
5. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel13Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadiceyesno
6. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen63Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
7. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg24Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
8. Michael aka "Haudrauf"DDasing386Beasts of ChaosZirbelnusskönigeyesno
9. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt81SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeyesno
10. Damian aka "Jax_teller"DIngolstadt161Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno
11. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm198Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausyesno
12. Alberto aka "AlbiAwesome"DHochdorf-Slaves to Darknessyesno
13. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer49Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesyes
14. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm25Blades of KhorneTeam Squiggzyesno
15. Pascal aka "Passe"DRohrenfels348Slaves to Darknessyesyes
16. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DStaig101Ogor MawtribesDemenzyesno
17. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn192SylvanethZirbelnusskönigeyesno
18. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer45Daughters of KhaineCrown of Championsyesno
19. (anonym)-Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
20. Elias aka "Flaffi"DUlm211Grand Alliance ChaosDemenzyesno
21. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen19NighthauntMiniparadiceyesno
22. Bernd aka "Bernhelm"DMünchen-Nighthauntyesno
23. Joachim aka "J0e"DBad Schussenried238Daughters of KhaineDemenzyesno
24. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm260Stormcast EternalsDemenzyesno
25. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt734SkavenSchnüffelnasenzieselyesno
26. Andreas aka "AndiK"DKempten286Cities of SigmarThe Storytellersyesno
27. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg327Kharadron OverlordsTableTopClub Ratisbonayesno
28. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim68Maggotkin of NurgleThe Storytellersyesno
29. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)96Beasts of ChaosThe Storytellersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
30. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim53Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsnono
31. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen78Skavennono
32. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg43Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsnono
33. Frank aka "Jace_09"DMünchen129Stormcast EternalsHigh Civilizationnono
34. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen71NighthauntHigh Civilizationnono
35. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig22Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
36. Paul aka "PJS69"DMünsingen483Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardenono
37. Nikolaj aka "Scheppi"DRegensburg376SeraphonTableTopClub Ratisbonanono


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Nighthaunt:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
München:4
Ulm:4
Ingolstadt:2
Speyer:2
Augsburg:1
Bad Schussenried:1
Dasing:1
Heidelberg:1
Hochdorf:1
Kassel:1
Kempten:1
Kempten (Allgäu):1
Königsbrunn:1
Murrhardt:1
Regensburg:1
Rohrenfels:1
Schwabhausen:1
Sindelfingen:1
Staig:1
Tannheim:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.