T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest 40K - VII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sébastien aka "Abjimbadaka"BRebecq112TyranidsLa tour d'ébèneyesno
2. Christophe aka "Seraphin"BPontillas206Astra MilitarumCrazy troopsyesno
3. Antoine aka "Dajobi13"BSart-Dames-Avelines13Chaos KnightsLes dés branchésyesno
4. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux27T'au EmpireCrazy Troopsyesno
5. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"BIttre5Astra MilitarumBolt Club Gunyesno
6. Mario aka "TopperHarley"BMons231EldarLa Tour d'Ebèneyesno
7. Umbarthio aka "Arc-Angelo"BColfontaine146Blood AngelsLa tour d'ébèneyesno
8. Lionel aka "Haazheel"BStambruges-EldarLa tour d'ébèneyesno
9. Tim aka "Tima86"BHodeige69NecronsRandom Troop Unitedyesno
10. Gabriel aka "JeanClaudeVanGogh"BNamur6Adepta Sororitasyesno
11. Idris aka "Rambo69"BBruxelles24Astra MilitarumLa tour team Brazzersvilledgeyesno
12. Guillaume aka "IRON-JACK"BGosselies/Charleroi64Space MarinesLe Chapitre de L'Empereuryesno
13. Nicolas aka "Douille53"BIxelles137Grey KnightsLa tour d'ébèneyesno
14. Fabio aka "Seraphe"BWangenies124Blood AngelsLe Chapitre de L'Empereuryesno
15. Thomas aka "Torms"BForest115Thousand SonsInglorious Bastardsyesno
16. Thibault aka "Syl20"BOttignies125Space Marines111 Wargameyesno
17. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe1DeathwatchTeam Belgiumyesno
18. Nicolas aka "Absudrael"BOttignies31Eldar111 Wargameyesno
19. Benjamin aka "Jayloran"BOttignies-Space Marinesyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles17Death GuardLe bunker bastardnono
21. Al aka "BlobDylan"BNamur103HarlequinsLes dés branchésnono
22. Quentin aka "Cephulyre"BMolenbeek57NecronsInglorious Bastardsnono
23. Cédric aka "Kalim_Sshar"BSint Pieters Kapelle-TyranidsLa tour d'ébènenono
24. Gaëtan aka "Agalis"BNamur114Space MarinesCrazy troopsnono
25. Jean-Yves aka "jae"BNivelles10The Inquisitionnono
26. Emmanuel aka "Redshark"BMoustier sur Sambre20Harlequinsnono
27. Guillaume aka "Verm"FWattignies100TyranidsNorth is comingnono
28. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest-DeathwatchInglorious Bastardsnono
29. Guillaume aka "Guyzmo668"FVilleneuve D'ascq92T'au EmpireCuir moustachesnono
30. Aymeric aka "Mike_du_bois_d_Hazel"FHellemmes - Lille-Imperial KnightsLegio Invictanono
31. Willems aka "Marrius"BGrâce Hollogne37T'au EmpireLiègea Primusnono
32. Florian aka "Kaass"BVerviers71Death GuardLiègea Primusnono
33. Nicolas aka "Fr4mboisier"BBraine-Le-Comte16Adepta SororitasLa tour d'ébènenono
34. Thomas aka "Sawyer"BLouvain-La-Neuve-Dark Angelsnono
35. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen67Chaos DaemonsLe bunker bastardnono
36. Arnaud aka "Prolapsus"BTubize28Thousand Sonsla Tour d'Ebènenono
37. Alexis aka "Kraamito"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert132TyranidsTeam Beau Jeunono
38. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth194Imperial KnightsLa tour d'ébènenono
39. Grégoire aka "bandiador"BMont-Saint-Guibert63Eldarnono
40. Yann aka "DocteurT"BEtterbeek7DeathwatchInglorious Bastardsnono
41. Tom aka "Tom_ep"BMechelen3Chaos DaemonsMiniature Mad Mennono
42. Thomas aka "Macga"BQuaregnon83Chaos DaemonsMacganono
43. Johnny aka "Guagua"BSclayn-Necronsnono
44. Alexandre aka "wellan1312"BSteenkerque-Adeptus CustodesLa tour d'ébènenono
45. Ludovic aka "LudoSan"Bliège265TyranidsLiègea Primusnono
46. Dimitri aka "Lunar"BNamur2TyranidsNEFnono
47. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BIsnes9NecronsMiniature Mad Mennono
48. Benjamin aka "DBZ-buu-buu"FReims8HarlequinsDakkasutranono
49. Jimmy aka "Mandulis666"FLa Neuville En Tourne À Fuy30Chaos Space Marinesnono
50. Yannick aka "Tularis"FLens94TyranidsLe Trône de Terranono
51. Guillaume aka "Razorix"BHuy33Adepta Sororitasnono
52. Stéphane aka "Cyric735"BOnoz-NecronsRandom Troop Unitednono


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:3
Eldar:3
Space Marines:3
Blood Angels:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Chaos Knights:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Ottignies:3
Bruxelles:1
Colfontaine:1
Forest:1
Gosselies/Charleroi:1
Hodeige:1
Ittre:1
Ixelles:1
Mons:1
Namur:1
Pontillas:1
Rebecq:1
Roux:1
Sart-Dames-Avelines:1
Seneffe:1
Stambruges:1
Wangenies:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.