T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTC 2023 AoS (Teams of 8) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück99Orruk Warclans8 Promelleno
2. Volker aka "Nachtherz"DJesteburg75Hedonites of SlaaneshStörtebeker Würfelpiratenno
3. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen135SylvanethStörtebeker Würfelpiratenno
4. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen153Slaves to DarknessDicedieleno
5. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal27Lumineth Realm-LordsDicedieleno
6. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück117Sylvaneth8 Promelleno
7. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal209Ossiarch BonereapersDicedieleno
8. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen26Cities of SigmarAoS Team Germanyno
9. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel19Idoneth DeepkinAoS Team Germanyno
10. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm8Grand Alliance ChaosAoS Team Germanyno
11. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Lumineth Realm-LordsAoS Team Germanyno
12. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel17Beasts of ChaosAoS Team Germanyno
13. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster160Maggotkin of NurgleStörtebeker Würfelpiratenno
14. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal110FyreslayersDicedieleno
15. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm41Grand Alliance ChaosWürfelgötterno
16. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg59NighthauntCrown of Championsno
17. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich635Disciples of TzeentchTeam Switzerlandno
18. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell550Grand Alliance ChaosTeam Switzerlandno
19. Yves aka "Baegge"CHZürich355Slaves to DarknessTeam Switzerlandno
20. Sébastien aka "Monti"CHBiel/Bienne-Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Switzerlandno
21. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern711Gloomspite GitzTeam Switzerlandno
22. Gianni aka "Gtann"CHZug-Daughters of KhaineTeam Switzerlandno
23. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel613Gloomspite GitzTeam Switzerlandno
24. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine7Grand Alliance ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrückno
25. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders401FyreslayersTeam Switzerlandno
26. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum21Maggotkin of NurgleAoS Team Germanyno
27. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen2Gloomspite GitzAoS Team Germanyno
28. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-Slaves to DarknessInglourious Bastardsno
29. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis-Maggotkin of NurgleInglourious Bastardsno
30. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Gloomspite GitzInglourious Bastardsno
31. Théo aka "Golias"BPetit-Enghien-Slaves to DarknessInglourious Bastardsno
32. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée-Gloomspite GitzInglourious Bastardsno
33. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BSoignies-Ogor MawtribesInglourious Bastardsno
34. Antoine aka "Antoine-Shepherd"BAndoy-The Legion of AzgorhInglourious Bastardsno
35. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre-SylvanethInglourious Bastardsno
36. Jan aka "Stromecek23"CZSvoboda Nad Úpou78Grand Alliance DestructionTeam Czech Republicno
37. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest-SeraphonInglorious bastar 2no
38. Christian aka "Malodoror"BClabecq-Orruk WarclansInglorious bastar 2no
39. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles-Ogor MawtribesInglorious bastar 2no
40. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1FyreslayersAoS Team Germanyno
41. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles-SeraphonInglorious bastar 2no
42. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende-Maggotkin of NurgleInglorious bastar 2no


List of teams

No.NameMembers
18 PromelleKowa, Tobi-Stillness
2Störtebeker WürfelpiratenNachtherz, Ragnar72, Quicklot
3DicedieleSanchoC, Mua, Rautenfreund, Keemo
4AoS Team GermanyDuardin_Max, Babywind, BlackkTobi, DanPo, Flamba, Castellant, Priimetime, Showtime
5WürfelgötterFloreliza
6Crown of ChampionsChris_CoC
7Team SwitzerlandIcepriest, Estugon, Baegge, Monti, snekkit, Gtann, Gizdalak, Sanderman
8Spielevereinigung OsnabrückDestRoy
9Inglourious BastardsPierro, K-OS, keya, Golias, Psychoboy, Aldebalaran, Antoine-Shepherd, Sidious
10Team Czech RepublicStromecek23
11Inglorious bastar 2Frans77, Malodoror, Gillator, LilliputienN, bomber


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:5
Maggotkin of Nurgle:5
Grand Alliance Chaos:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Fyreslayers:3
Sylvaneth:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:20
BBelgium:12
CHSwitzerland:7
AAustria:1
CZCzech Republic:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.