T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GRABUJ - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian-Benoit aka "Hookye"FCelles-Sur-Belle867Nighthauntles adeptes du grasyes0
2. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort126Fyreslayersles adeptes du grasyes0
3. Franck aka "Kombo"FBayonne223Daughters of Khaineyes0
4. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParthenay41Skavenles adeptes du grasyes0
5. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FBordeaux169Stormcast EternalsLes griffonsyes0
6. Bruno aka "Nibeuh"FLe Haillan246Grand Alliance OrderLes griffonsyes0
7. Loic aka "Lod"FTours149NighthauntFort Boyardyes0
8. Louis aka "Vympkhell"FLUCON540Kharadron OverlordsFort Boyardyes0
9. Mathias aka "Zaam"FCestas463Sylvanethyes0
10. Erwan aka "Toucan_du_turfu"FBegles935SeraphonLes griffonsyes0
11. Louis aka "Huskarl"FAndernos-Les-Bains390Grand Alliance OrderGRABUJyes0
12. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort115Grand Alliance ChaosAirtiwaneyes0
13. Olivier aka "Eiilorv"FCastres-Gironde773Stormcast EternalsGUILDyes0
14. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FBordeaux248Beasts of ChaosGRABUJyes0
15. (anonym)-Stormcast Eternalsyes0
16. Philippe aka "Vindic"F-Cities of Sigmaryes0
17. Flavien aka "Gromthi"F-Soulblight Gravelordsyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. François aka "Kozo"F33800 - BORDEAUX12Blades of KhorneLe Consortium Gastrikno0
19. Julien aka "Bubu"FToulouse-Tamurkhan’s HordeChocolateamno0
20. Yohann aka "Valgunn"FCugnaux342Orruk WarclansParanoïaque Omniscientno0
21. Jérôme aka "MELI0DAS"FBiscarosse454Lumineth Realm-LordsSUSHI SQUADno0
22. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple29Grand Alliance Orderno0
23. Samir aka "Tess"FVillenave d'ornon410Hedonites of SlaaneshGRABUJno0
24. Kevin aka "VII"FSaint-Vincent-De-Tyrosse-Stormcast EternalsGeneral Radahnno0
25. Yann aka "Kleptork"FSaint Gelais-Maggotkin of Nurgleles adeptes du grasno0
26. Cédric aka "ikayce"FVouillé345Sylvanethles adeptes du grasno0


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:3
Grand Alliance Order:2
Nighthaunt:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):9
Deux-Sèvres (79):4
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):1
Rhône (69):1
Vendée (85):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.