T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel29SylvanethMiniparadiceyesno
2. Kai aka "Kajo"DKassel447Blades of KhorneMiniparadiceyesno
3. Michael aka "Herwig"DBad Sooden-Allendorf-SeraphonMiniparadiceyesno
4. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau287Stormcast Eternalsyesno
5. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein108Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyesno
6. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal261Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Magdeburgyesno
7. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin337Blades of KhorneWarhammerBerlin2yesno
8. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin365Maggotkin of NurgleWarhammerBerlin2yesno
9. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin511SylvanethTag Team Nauticupyesno
10. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel4Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceyesno
11. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig40Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenyesno
12. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden21Ogor Mawtribesyesno
13. Sven aka "Sven7"DMagdeburg-SylvanethTabletop Magdeburgyesno
14. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg734Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Magdeburgyesno
15. (anonym)-Soulblight GravelordsTabletop Magdeburgyesno
16. Order aka "Order_Hugin"DDresden248Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
17. Francine aka "Ciri"DDresden281Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno
18. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden306Stormcast EternalsReckenAgeyesno
19. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig77Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesno
20. Maximilian aka "Mats_Finn"DMagdeburg362Ogor MawtribesTabletop Magdeburgyesno
21. Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalle-Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletop Sachsenyesno
22. Tim Hans aka "Hansi97"DLübow225SeraphonTag Team Nauticupyesno
Waiting Queue
23. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig54Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyesno
24. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig181Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyesno
25. Christian aka "Panakamanana"DKassel-Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig22Sons of BehematTabletop Sachsennono
27. Benjamin aka "Kyratos"DLeipzig113SylvanethTabletop Sachsennono
28. Bernhard aka "Just_A_skink"DLeipzig378Seraphonnono
29. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum33Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
30. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt16SeraphonWildlachse Erfurtnono
31. Falk aka "Der_Tote"DAugustusburg141SylvanethChemnitzer Chaoten Crewnono
32. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck201Grand Alliance ChaosLudo Liubicenono
33. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadicenono
34. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin-Beasts of Chaosnono
35. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1NighthauntDie Würfelgötternono


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:4
Kassel:3
Magdeburg:3
Berlin:2
Leipzig:2
Bad Sooden-Allendorf:1
Halle:1
Lübow:1
Niedenstein:1
Schwerin:1
Sülzetal:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.