T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Meuleuse Occitane II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Loïc aka "Banaks"FAlbias523Stormcast Eternalsyesno
2. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse162Tamurkhan’s HordeFig'Oxitanyesno
3. Clement aka "Azukay"FMuret339Grand Alliance DeathFig'Oxitanyesno
4. Clément aka "Jacknife"FToulouse126Idoneth DeepkinFig'Oxitanyesno
5. Maxime F.FToulouse-Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
6. Julien aka "Jb13"FPin Justardt284NighthauntFig'Oxitanyesno
7. Nicolas aka "Astadir"FToulouse758Beasts of ChaosFig'Oxitanyesno
8. Louis aka "Fafly"FToulouse681SylvanethFig'Oxitanyesno
9. Raphaël aka "Elphara"FToulouse-Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno
10. Yohann aka "Valgunn"FCugnaux395Orruk WarclansParanoïaque Omniscientyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens328SylvanethFig'Oxitannono
12. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FBordeaux266Stormcast EternalsLes Griffonsnono
13. Julien aka "Bubu"FToulouse-Tamurkhan’s HordeChocolateamnono
14. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans289Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
15. Joseph aka "jojokez"FToulouse221Disciples of TzeentchFig'Oxitannono
16. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon218Grand Alliance DeathLimoges Wargamenono
17. Simon aka "Scimme"FLimoges400Disciples of TzeentchLimoges Wargamenono
18. Sacha aka "Skwal"FLimoges186Flesh-eater CourtsLimoges Wargamenono
19. William aka "BlackSword"FToulouse274Daughters of KhaineFig'Oxitannono
20. Philippe aka "Vindic"FLanton146Grand Alliance OrderGrabujnono
21. Audric aka "Therdorr"FCastelnaudary-Stormcast Eternalsnono
22. Alexandre aka "Bibiou"FSaint Jean196Soulblight GravelordsFig'Oxitannono
23. Pablo aka "Lord-K"FPointis Inard279Idoneth Deepkinnono
24. (anonym)-Grand Alliance Ordernono
25. Baptiste aka "catheter"FLimoges400Maggotkin of NurgleLimoges Wargamenono
26. Robin aka "Secryde"FToulouse642NighthauntFig'Oxitannono
27. Pierre aka "Hicks31"FLabège-SkavenChocolateamnono
28. Erwan aka "Pacifieur"FCornebarrieu95Lumineth Realm-LordsFig'Oxitannono
29. Adrien aka "Adrien"FToulouse-SylvanethFig'Oxitannono
30. Bruno aka "Doul"FAmbares-Skavennono
31. Michel aka "Taliesin"FAudressein161Disciples of Tzeentchnono
32. Adrien aka "Kyhu"FBeaucaire527Skavennono
33. Mickael aka "Funa"FPennautier417Idoneth Deepkinnono
34. Antoine aka "Akira2f"FCazilhac553SylvanethGrabugenono
35. Jérôme aka "Berzy"FCarcassonne464Blades of KhorneGrabugenono
36. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParthenay35SkavenWargame 79nono
37. Julien aka "JulienSud31"FLagardelle Sur Lèze-SkavenLes batailles fantastiquesnono
38. Seb aka "Glouton"FBalma-Seraphonnono
39. Kevin aka "MarneusCalgar3"FLimoges651SkavenLimoges Wargamenono


Distribution of Armies
Beasts of Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):9
Tarn-et-Garonne (82):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.