T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS Summer Throne - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marc aka "Korigane"FLES PENNES MIRABEAU216Lumineth Realm-LordsBARBATEAMyesyes
2. Nicolas aka "Slay83"FSaint Raphael109Grand Alliance OrderBARBATEAMyesyes
3. Thibault aka "GASTA"FSaint-Raphaël317Ogor MawtribesBARBATEAMyesyes
4. Marc aka "Trauma"FLa Colle Sur Loup320Orruk WarclansBARBATEAMyesyes
5. Aurelien aka "Garazoo"FCannes La Bocca199Orruk WarclansNiconaze Teamyesyes
6. Romain aka "Arverne"FBagnols En Forêt-Orruk WarclansBARBATEAMyesyes
7. Eric aka "Poilu"FLe Bar Sur Loup360Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Barbouzeyesyes
8. Vincent aka "Skarnsan"FAups-Kharadron OverlordsBARBATEAMyesyes
9. Cyril aka "Kakalou"FNice339SeraphonPachayesyes
10. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fbesse sur issole534Kharadron OverlordsTeam chabiteyesyes
11. Vinc aka "Tauvabien"FLe Carnet Des Maures-Disciples of TzeentchBARBATEAMyesyes
12. François aka "Phyfrou"FMarseille486Lumineth Realm-LordsAge of Marseilleyesyes
13. Mickael aka "Dracofeuj"FNice354Lumineth Realm-LordsSaltyBoyyesyes
14. Nicolas aka "Firndin"FMons (83)707Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
15. William aka "Bboysyphon"FNice77Soulblight GravelordsWizz game tvyesyes
16. Arnaud aka "Tyd"FRoquevaire-SeraphonAge of Marseilleyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Lucas aka "Attak"FAllauch25Kharadron OverlordsLes Adeptes du Grasyesno
18. Patrick aka "Plamouik"FAntibes431Beasts of Chaosyesno
19. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille306Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseilleyesno
20. Alain aka "alain13"FMarseille171Daughters of KhaineAge of Marseillenono
21. Alexandre aka "DaCapo"FMarseille80Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseilleyesno
22. Nicolas aka "the_niconaze"FLa Roquette Sur Siagne268SkavenNiconaze Teamnono
23. Xavier aka "Xavapp"FGrasse280SylvanethPWSyesno
24. Nicolas aka "Niconaze"FMougins487Lumineth Realm-LordsNiconaze Teamnono
25. Matthew aka "Matchoum"FNice354Disciples of Tzeentch9sixnono
26. Emmanuel aka "Manhunter"FGrasse377Beasts of ChaosNiconaze Teamnono
27. Antoine aka "Vinkety"FNice-Fyreslayersnono
28. Maxime aka "Cain"CDNMontréal945Stormcast EternalsTeam Barbouzeyesno
29. Adrien aka "adboy"MCMonaco207Lumineth Realm-LordsMonaco Wargame Studioyesno
30. Pierre aka "Zhangfey"FLa Penne Sur Huveaune-Idoneth Deepkinnono
31. Julien aka "Morningjuju"FAntibes376SylvanethTeam Barbouzeyesno
32. Flavien aka "Fla8306"FPeymeinade594Daughters of KhainePWSnono
33. Kevin aka "Fenryll"FAix en provence-Daughters of KhaineAge of Marseilleyesno
34. Marco aka "Okram"FMarseille706Maggotkin of NurglePotatoesyesno
35. Michael aka "Tulariss"FBeausoleil710FyreslayersMonaco Wargame Studionono
36. Lucile aka "Luludesbois"FBeausoleil-NighthauntMonaco Wargame Studionono
37. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence92Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
38. Guillaume aka "Grimgor_waaagh"FToulon509Orruk Warclansyesno


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Kharadron Overlords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Seraphon:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Var (83):7
Alpes-Maritimes (06):6
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):3
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.