T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Crusade II (AoS) - On the bloody plains of Ghur - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Henk aka "Chili_Crab"NLRotterdam34Idoneth DeepkinAoS Rotterdamyesyes
2. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam89Gloomspite GitzAoS Rotterdamyesyes
3. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam77Soulblight GravelordsAOS Rotterdamyesyes
4. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLOud-Beijerland42SeraphonAoS Rotterdamyesyes
5. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam67SeraphonAOS Rotterdamyesyes
6. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge32Orruk WarclansThe Green Knightyesyes
7. Nard aka "NVlie"NLHeinenoord52Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamyesyes
8. Ludovic aka "Elorend"BLochristi-Maggotkin of NurgleThe Green Knightyesyes
9. Rick aka "Archomedicus"NL's-Gravendeel-Lumineth Realm-LordsAoS Rotterdamyesyes
10. Steven aka "Nostramo"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg48Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniature Mad Menyesyes
11. Nicky aka "UipieNL"NLArnhem191Stormcast EternalsAoS NLyesyes
12. Tom aka "Falakmar"NLPapendrecht128Ossiarch BonereapersAoS Rotterdamyesyes
13. Raf aka "playgame"BBrugge143Stormcast Eternalsgreen knight bruggeyesyes
14. Mitchell aka "Shabbus"NLZaandam-SylvanethAoS NLyesyes
15. (anonym)-NighthauntGreen Knightyesyes
16. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries18NighthauntYeomen wardensyesyes
17. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries8Soulblight Gravelordsla tour d’ébèneyesyes
18. Ryan aka "ATL-ATL"NLAmsterdam25Disciples of Tzeentchyesyes
19. Nick aka "WetWhale"NLHaarlem27Flesh-eater Courtsyesyes
20. Maarten N.BAalter-Cities of Sigmaryesyes
21. Arno aka "Jarbeat"BBrugge131Ogor Mawtribesyesyes
22. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis9NighthauntLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
23. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps38Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersyesyes
24. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)24Skavenyesyes
25. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BRoucourt65Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersyesyes
26. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron49Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Franceyesyes
27. Laurens aka "Naethryn"BVilvoorde15Soulblight GravelordsMiniature Mad Menyesyes
28. Steven aka "DeVDL"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg80Orruk WarclansMiniature Mad Menyesyes
29. David aka "David-D"BEghezee23Grand Alliance DeathFratres Lupusyesyes
30. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy16Daughters of Khainela tour d’ébèneyesyes
31. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk28Daughters of KhaineMiniature Mad Menyesyes
32. Edouard aka "Palach"FHellemmes-Lille-Maggotkin of NurgleHaut Death Franceyesyes
33. Davy aka "Tolinx"BOostende30Cities of SigmarThe knights of greenyesyes
34. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende-Maggotkin of NurgleThe Green Knightyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Daughters of Khaine:3
Nighthaunt:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:19
NLNetherlands:13
FFrance:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.