T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Crusade II (AoS) - On the bloody planes of Ghur - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BNivelles8Ogor Mawtribesnono
2. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries45Legions of Nagashla tour d’ébènenono
3. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy39Daughters of Khainela tour d’ébènenono
4. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée50Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébènenono
5. Steven aka "Nostramo"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg29Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniature Mad Mennono
6. Steven aka "DeVDL"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg49Orruk WarclansMiniature Mad Mennono
7. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast212Idoneth DeepkinLa tour d'ébènenono
8. Henk aka "Le_Chef"NLRotterdam41Idoneth DeepkinAoS Rotterdamnono
9. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke4NighthauntLa tour d'ébènenono
10. Ryan aka "ATL-ATL"NLAmsterdam5Cities of Sigmarnono
11. Nick aka "Nickfrey"NLHaarlem21Flesh-eater Courtsnono
12. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk9Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniature Mad Mennono
13. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam59Gloomspite GitzAoS Rotterdamnono
14. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsLost Legion Wargamingnono
15. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam46Soulblight GravelordsAOS Rotterdamnono
16. Davy aka "Tolinx"BOostende34Cities of SigmarThe knights of greennono
17. Nicky aka "UipieNL"NLArnhem167Stormcast EternalsAoS NLnono
18. Tom aka "Falakmar"NLPapendrecht98Ossiarch BonereapersAoS Rotterdamnono
19. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLOud-Beijerland16SeraphonAoS Rotterdamnono
20. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam32SeraphonAOS Rotterdamnono
21. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge42Beasts of ChaosThe knights of greennono
22. Raf aka "playgame"BBrugge113Stormcast Eternalsgreen knight bruggenono
23. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)24Skavennono
24. Maarten N.BAalter-Cities of Sigmarnono
25. Wout aka "whoppa"BSchilde65Soulblight GravelordsTeam TableDicenono
26. Jasper aka "yaroslav89"BGierle44Idoneth DeepkinDrunken Settlers Turnhoutnono
27. Koen aka "elmir"BZandhoven182Nighthauntnono
28. Tim aka "Klontje"BLaakdal227Lumineth Realm-LordsDrunken Settlers Turnhoutnono
29. Robin aka "Wittekop"BTurnhout-Maggotkin of NurgleSober Settlers Turnhoutnono
30. Sam aka "Killyox88"BHerentals207Ogor MawtribesDrunken Settlers Turnhoutnono
31. Geert aka "Lonewolf1980"BMerksem-Orruk WarclansDrunken Settlers Turnhoutnono
32. Laurens aka "Naethryn"BVilvoorde2Soulblight GravelordsMiniature Mad Mennono
33. Michael aka "Chubbysaur"BBeveren128Gloomspite GitzAntwerpennono
34. Dimitri aka "Raukaris"BWetteren151Stormcast Eternalsgreen knight bruggenono
35. Jo aka "Strategoi"BAntwerpen-Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
36. Christian aka "Malodoror"BClabecq95Orruk Warclansnono
37. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem6Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cerclenono
38. Arno aka "Jarbeat"BBrugge101Maggotkin of Nurglenono
39. (anonym)-NighthauntGreen Knightnono
40. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing18Idoneth Deepkinl'auberge des Gobsnono
41. Julien aka "Jul"BBruxelles51NighthauntBoBnono
42. Nard aka "NVlie"NLHeinenoord22FyreslayersAoS Rotterdamnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.