T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bière, Bouffe et Baston ! - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon203Stormcast EternalsRTSnono
2. Arthur aka "Tyranus"FChampagne-Au-Mont-D'or195Sons of BehematRTSnono
3. Antoine aka "Fenriswolf"FLyon574Grand Alliance ChaosRTSnono
4. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron63Sons of BehematFigouzeursnono
5. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot23Disciples of TzeentchFigouzeursnono
6. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon88NighthauntRTSnono
7. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains44Idoneth DeepkinTeam Ludik 1nono
8. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier406Blades of KhorneTeam Ludik 1nono
9. (anonym)-Blades of KhorneLe clan du chaosnono
10. Florent aka "Vorte"FVénéjan375FyreslayersAvignolenono
11. Leo aka "Kanehk"FBron662Ogor MawtribesRTSnono
12. Mathieu aka "Fallen_"FSaint Genis Laval599Idoneth DeepkinRTSnono
13. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny161Orruk WarclansTeam Ludik 1nono
14. Cedric aka "Telegraf"FEtoile-Sur-Rhône344SkavenLes Indicibles, le Retournono
15. Gauthier aka "Paganicus"FValence700Idoneth DeepkinLes Indicibles, le Retournono
16. Simon aka "Cell_Kronus"FIsle-Sur-La-Sorgues-NighthauntLes Indicibles, le Retournono
17. Cyril aka "Cyrilias"FBessas485Lumineth Realm-LordsAvignolenono
18. Pierre aka "NigHt-"FVilleneuve Lez Avignon336Maggotkin of NurgleAvignolenono
19. Maliden aka "Malinus"FLa-Roche-De-Glun-Stormcast EternalsLes Indicibles, le Retournono
20. Florian aka "Flow-"FBagnols Sur Cèze433Ossiarch BonereapersAvignolenono
21. Olivier aka "Sylilo"FSaint Blaise Du Buis254SkavenFigouzeursnono
22. Samuel aka "Quatre_26"FCornas-Slaves to DarknessLes Indicibles, le Retournono
23. Guillaume aka "Saxe"FGrenoble252Orruk WarclansFigouzeursnono
24. Laurent aka "lolOMars"FOrange-Idoneth DeepkinAvignolenono
25. Vincent aka "derevan"CHVernier331SkavenTeam Ludik 3nono
26. Pierre aka "Bibito"FAnnecy Le Vieux226Lumineth Realm-LordsTeam Ludik 3nono
27. Thibault aka "Major_otter"FBons En Chablais495SeraphonTeam Ludik 3nono
28. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains186Daughters of KhaineTeam Ludik 3nono
29. David aka "Yohda"FRumilly243Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Ludik 3nono
30. Edouard aka "Altharen"FArgonay193SylvanethTeam Ludik 1nono
31. Seb aka "Glouton"FBalma-SeraphonTeam Ludik 1nono
32. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles26FyreslayersTeam Ludik 2nono
33. David aka "Kikida"FSeynod685Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Ludik 2nono
34. Jean-Baptiste aka "Bedjy"FAnnecy319Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Ludik 2nono
35. John aka "Grondar"FAnnecy335Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Ludik 2nono
36. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon30Grand Alliance OrderTeam Ludik 2nono
37. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans289Hedonites of SlaaneshFigouzeursnono
38. Yanis aka "YaYa-RuWin"FVilleurbanne37Lumineth Realm-LordsTeam Ludik 2nono
39. Loic aka "Lod"FTours48Grand Alliance DeathTeam Ludik 1nono
40. Gabriel aka "Chosen987"FThonon-Les-Bains-Stormcast EternalsTeam Ludik 3nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1RTSKechian, Tyranus, Fenriswolf, Alcybiade, Kanehk, Fallen_
2FigouzeursKing-Kong, Mortouts, Sylilo, Saxe, FergusEcam
3Team Ludik 1Eled, NoirFluo, Ludoled, Altharen, Glouton, Lod
4Le clan du chaos(anonym)
5AvignoleVorte, Cyrilias, NigHt-, Flow-, lolOMars
6Les Indicibles, le RetourTelegraf, Paganicus, Cell_Kronus, Malinus, Quatre_26
7Team Ludik 3derevan, Bibito, Major_otter, tueury, Yohda, Chosen987
8Team Ludik 2Frosties, Kikida, Bedjy, Grondar, Huanchi93, YaYa-RuWin


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.