T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

CabraFest III - Return of the Cabra - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy68Saurian AncientsHOT AND BASHyesno
2. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu46Sylvan ElvesTo looseyesno
3. Gilles aka "camaris"FPort De Bouc102Ogre KhansChupacabrasyesno
4. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"FAntibes81Kingdom of EquitaineLes chèvres d’Azuryesno
5. Yoyo aka "crazysince"FAntibes-Infernal DwarvesLes chèvres d’Azuryesno
6. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis106Orcs and GoblinsThe Relentless Companyyesno
7. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra386The Vermin SwarmARA69yesno
8. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon3Orcs and GoblinsARA69yesno
9. Xavier aka "Arkmut"FToulon955Sylvan ElvesChupacabrasyesno
10. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix134Warriors of the Dark GodsARA2 Annonyboobz: team Racletteyesno
11. Simon aka "Chamsnik"FChambéry441Highborn ElvesARA2 Annonyboobz: team Racletteyesno
12. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin51Kingdom of Equitaineyesno
13. Amaury aka "Pinguegg"FClermont Ferrand172Dread ElvesTUCyesno
14. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux268Orcs and Goblinsyesno
15. Sebastien aka "Paputte"FHyères284Warriors of the Dark GodsChupacabrasyesno
16. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire144Orcs and GoblinsTUCyesno
17. Ludovic aka "zoouum"FToulon519Dwarven HoldsChupacabrasyesno
18. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis43Undying DynastiesFBJ old schoolyesno
19. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon7Sylvan ElvesThe Relentless Companyyesno
20. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse129Daemon LegionsTo looseyesno
21. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse398Vampire CovenantGrammyyesno
22. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès93Beast Herdsmaquis cévenolyesno
23. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions105The Vermin SwarmMootland & friendsyesno
24. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon100Daemon LegionsARA69yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FSaint-Laurent-d'Agny15Sylvan ElvesARA69nono
26. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons60Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC - Les Résistants Battlenono
27. Germain aka "Germ1Painting"FSaint Nectaire264The Vermin SwarmTUCnono
28. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice2Makharnono
29. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon25Empire of SonnstahlThe Relentless Companynono


Distribution of Armies
Orcs and Goblins:4
Sylvan Elves:3
Daemon Legions:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Beast Herds:1
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):5
Haute-Garonne (31):4
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Var (83):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Savoie (73):2
Paris (75):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Gard (30):1
Isère (38):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.