T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest AoS V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast242Idoneth DeepkinLa tour d'ébèneyesno
2. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth79The Legion of AzgorhInglourious Bastardsyesno
3. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre7Gloomspite GitzInglourious Bastardsyesno
4. Aurélien aka "Snarkwik"BQuevaucamps147Maggotkin of NurgleLa tour d'ébène 2yesno
5. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre23SylvanethInglourious Bastardsyesno
6. Francesco aka "Greyvax"BMons147Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébène 2yesno
7. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers30Legions of NagashAuberge des Gobsyesno
8. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing11Idoneth DeepkinAuberge des Gobsyesno
9. Théo aka "Golias"BPetit-Enghien18Sons of BehematLa tour d'ébèneyesno
10. David aka "Mataf_-"BEnghien2The Legion of AzgorhInglourious Bastardsyesno
11. Boris aka "Lokento"BTrazegnies-Orruk WarclansLa tour d'ébène 2yesno
12. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy8Daughters of KhaineLa tour d'ébèneyesno
13. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest68Stormcast EternalsInglorious bastard 2yesno
14. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles61SylvanethInglorious bastard 2yesno
15. Nathan aka "Arkan"BVilvoorde53Daughters of KhaineInglorious bastard 2yesno
16. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles45Sons of BehematInglorious bastard 2yesno
17. Valentin aka "Val94"BMeslin-L'-Evêque-SkavenLa tour d'ébène 2yesno
18. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries5SeraphonLa tour d'ébèneyesno
19. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée12Grand Alliance ChaosInglourious Bastardsyesno
20. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain70Ogor MawtribesLa tour d'ébèneyesno
21. Robin aka "Kovu"BHerstal27Slaves to DarknessAuberge des Gobsyesno
22. Davy aka "Tolinx"BOostende20Stormcast EternalsThe Green Knightyesno
23. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)26Soulblight GravelordsThe Green Knightyesno
24. Kristof aka "yindaka"BBrugge29Beasts of ChaosThe Green Knightyesno
25. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis9NighthauntThe Green Knightyesno
26. Dave aka "bomber"BOostende37Orruk WarclansThe Green Knightyesno
27. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles42Soulblight GravelordsInglorious bastard 2yesno
28. Christophe aka "Raccoon"BLiège44Daughters of KhaineAuberge des Gobsyesno
29. Pierre aka "Shampop"BLiege27Lumineth Realm-LordsAuberge des Gobsyesno
30. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren97SylvanethLa tour d'ébène 2yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert1The Legion of AzgorhLe Cerclenono
32. Quentin aka "Dark_Pips"BSoignies4SylvanethLe Cerclenono
33. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux-Orruk WarclansCrazy Troopsnono
34. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne191Stormcast EternalsAuberge des Gobs 2nono
35. David aka "David-D"BEghezee22NighthauntFratres Lupusnono
36. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles43SkavenAudergamesnono
37. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles19FyreslayersAudergamesnono
38. Maxime aka "Lorknaar"BVillers-la-ville149Soulblight GravelordsTeam Beau Jeunono
39. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam3Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cerclenono
40. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges99Stormcast EternalsTeam Beau Jeunono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1The Green Knightyindaka, K-OS, bomber, Tolinx, NERDGRUIS
2La tour d'ébèneMaton, Castagnier, biwis, Kuick, Golias
3Inglourious BastardsPierro, keya, Psychoboy, Sidious, Mataf_-
4Auberge des Gobswarzzug, Lord_Von_Roth, Kovu, Shampop, Raccoon
5La tour d'ébène 2Snarkwik, Greyvax, Lokento, Val94, Dimnorkas
6Inglorious bastard 2Frans77, godtbilator, LilliputienN, Gillator, Arkan
Registered teams
7Le CercleScharossar, Dark_Pips, Boobashamaka
8Crazy TroopsEndloril
9Fratres LupusDavid-D
10AudergamesWoodhell, Elsaenar
11Team Beau JeuLorknaar, Le-Rat-Cornu
12Auberge des Gobs 2Zyone


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Sylvaneth:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
The Legion of Azgorh:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Oostende:2
Wavre:2
Ath:1
Blicquy:1
Brugge:1
Deux-Acren:1
Enghien:1
Forest:1
Gent (Gentbrugge):1
Herstal:1
Houdeng-Aimeries:1
Liege:1
Lillois-Witterzée:1
Liège:1
Meslin-L'-Evêque:1
Mons:1
Naast:1
Petit-Enghien:1
Quevaucamps:1
Quievrain:1
Seraing:1
Sluis:1
Trazegnies:1
Verviers:1
Vilvoorde:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.