T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Belgian GT FOW 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Henri V.FINKaupunni-PanzerkompanieNopat ja Taktiikkayes
2. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen28Companie Vanatori MotorizataTeam Belgiumyes
3. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus7US Tank CompanyFighting Rheinischyes
4. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine29Compagnia CarriFighting Rheinischyes
5. Ludvig aka "Ludde"FINAsaddasfadf-Armoured CavalryTeam Liechtensteinyes
6. Darius aka "Angelus"PLDortmund29Escadron de ReconnaissanceFight Clubyes
7. Wasilios aka "Wasi_Invictus"GRHerisau, CH27US OthersTeam Liechtensteinyes
8. Rob aka "Borsis"NLBeek Montferland19Armored Recon CompanyTeam The Netherlandsyes
9. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort47US Air CavalryTeam Netherlandsyes
10. (anonym)-JääkärikomppaniaTeam Liechtensteinyes
11. Etienne aka "Duf"CHYens2Armoured Car/Recce SquadronTeam Liechtensteinyes
12. Raphaël aka "Shaolin_moon"CHGland16Battaglione Bersaglieriyes
13. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas9Hohei ChutaiTeam Liechtensteinyes
14. Ruben aka "Doetsje"BEkeren15Compagnia CarriTeam Liechtensteinyes
15. Tom aka "Pelle_25"BStekene-German Othersyes
16. Eric aka "LtFoy"NLAsten59KradschützenkompanieFlames of war Limburgyes
17. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek3JääkärikomppaniaFlames Of War Limburgyes
18. Stefan aka "SR1966"BHeusden-Zolder61JääkärikomppaniaFlames of War Limburgyes
19. Marc aka "Chipoteur"BHeusden-Zolder21US Armored Rifle CompanyChipoteuryes
20. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht22US Tank CompanyTeam The Netherlandsyes
21. Niels aka "Timmers_german"BHasselt32British OthersTeam Belgiumyes
22. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk40Tobruk StrongpointReplay Kortrijkyes
23. Wouter D.NLZeist-British OthersTeam The Netherlandsyes
24. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk44Tobruk StrongpointReplay Kortrijkyes
25. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk25Rohamágyús ÜtegReplay Kortrijkyes
26. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg30Pulk Kawalerii ZmotoryzowanejTeam The Netherlandsyes
27. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DKrefeld45German OthersFighting Rheinischyes
28. Dirk aka "gerion"B-ARVNyes


Distribution of Armies
Jääkärikomppania:3
British Others:2
Compagnia Carri:2
German Others:2
Tobruk Strongpoint:2
US Tank Company:2
Armored Recon Company:1
Armoured Car/Recce Squadron:1
Armoured Cavalry:1
ARVN:1
Battaglione Bersaglieri:1
Companie Vanatori Motorizata:1
Escadron de Reconnaissance:1
Hohei Chutai:1
Kradschützenkompanie:1
Panzerkompanie:1
Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej:1
Rohamágyús Üteg:1
US Air Cavalry:1
US Armored Rifle Company:1
US Others:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:12
NLNetherlands:6
DGermany:3
CHSwitzerland:2
FINFinland:2
GRGreece:1
PLPoland:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.