T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Baltic Cup IX - Preparation - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn204TyranidsNerdish by Natureyes
2. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg221Death Guardyes
3. Juan aka "Exodus-"DHamburg272The InquisitionBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGyes
4. Jan aka "Jan_DG"DWallsbüll109T'au EmpireLiekedeler 40kyes
5. Christos aka "ChrisSalamander"DHamburg210Chaos Space Marinesyes
6. Gerome aka "Russson"DHamburg338Adeptus Custodesyes
7. Martin Richart aka "Scadian"DLübeck167Imperial Knightsyes
8. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg901EldarRaumpatrouilleyes
9. Wiho aka "Spit_Fire"DKiel1497Dark AngelsGroundzero Kielyes
10. José aka "starscream"DKiel1481EldarGroundzero Kielyes
11. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel93TyranidsGroundzero Kielyes
12. (anonym)-Thousand SonsGroundzero Kielyes
13. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel417T'au EmpireGroundzero Kielyes
14. Andreas aka "Exilostfriese"DOstrhauderfehn1175Space Marinesyes
15. Tim aka "Roehlinator"DEmden650Grey Knights40Kingsyes
16. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg65Adepta SororitasLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
17. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg77OrksDaConflictyes
18. Christian aka "Stoni"DItzehoe500EldarDaConflictyes
19. Dirk aka "Gruffnack"DEllerbek-Adepta SororitasDaConflictyes
20. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg389Imperial KnightsOuter Rim Raideryes
21. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen293Space WolvesOuter Rim Raideryes
22. Kayu aka "FenneQ"DWandlitz1TyranidsLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
23. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam19EldarLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
24. Georgius aka "Gorgi"DHamburg625Thousand SonsYakuzayes
25. Melanie aka "Meli_DG"DWallsbüll432DrukhariLiekedeler 40kyes
26. Björn aka "Epidemic"DSchwentinental640Death GuardWeekend Warriorsyes
27. Robin aka "Robinho"DHamburg253Adeptus Custodesyes
28. Marco aka "Aehnlich"DKiel199EldarWeekend Warriorsyes
29. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover40TyranidsBreakingHeadsyes
30. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg63Thousand SonsBLACKHYDRAWARGAMINGyes
31. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald21YnnariTeam Firebugyes
32. Benjamin aka "brefstar"DOldenburg150Tyranids40Kingsyes
33. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven249EldarBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
34. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen4EldarBreakingHeadsyes
35. Benjamin aka "Nara"DHamburg601Tyranidsyes
36. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden69Dark Angels40Kingsyes
37. Dennis aka "Denni"DHamburg603Chaos KnightsYakuzayes
38. Alexander aka "Sokobius"DKiel-NecronsGroundzero Kielyes
39. Felix aka "Neljheru"DBerlin531Grey Knightsyes
40. Sebastian aka "Zaptap"DHamburg501Chaos Daemonsyes
41. David aka "Davit"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf282OrksLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenyes
42. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf90Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersyes
43. Timo aka "beckerbecker"DHamburg633OrksPlaying 40k wrongyes
44. Dennis aka "Little_Khorny"DKiel473Tyranidsyes
45. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin7NecronsGIMPSyes
46. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin130T'au EmpireGelegenheitsZockeryes
47. Mathias aka "Panzaknagga"DPinneberg404Space MarinesNerdish by Natureyes
48. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin6HarlequinsGIMPSyes
49. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg96T'au EmpireNerdish by Natureyes
50. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen15Chaos Space MarinesA-Teamyes
51. Jens aka "jensen"DSchönberg407DeathwatchGelegenheitsZockeryes
52. Nico aka "Madsmurf"DOtterndorf-Drukhariyes
53. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen355NecronsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
54. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin267Chaos Space MarinesGIMPSyes
55. André aka "Draxon"DBerlin466NecronsHDplusyes
56. Frederick aka "GrotGunner"DHamburg-Orksyes
57. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin25Chaos KnightsHDplusyes
58. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin173Chaos KnightsHDplusyes
59. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg387Chaos Space MarinesWeekend Warriorsyes
60. Haydar aka "Rennox"DHamburg1618T'au EmpireAlmost Decent Wargamingyes
Waiting Queue
61. Kai-Uwe aka "Kasi"DNorderstedt-Grey KnightsWarpath Norderstedtyes
62. Chris aka "Septimus"DKOdense N3424DrukhariAdeptus Retardusyes
63. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam72TyranidsHDplusyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
64. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg103T'au Empire040 Wargamingno
65. Jan aka "kampfgarten"DBielefeld401DrukhariLiga der kompetitiven Gentlemenno
66. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg312Deathwatchno
67. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg33Blood Angels40Kingsno
68. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta17Eldar40Kingsno
69. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg208EldarAlmost Decent Wargamingno
70. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg297T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
71. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg-Chaos Knightsno
72. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DHamburg-Adeptus Custodesno
73. Frank aka "Paynetrain"DHamburg-Eldarno
74. Boris‘ aka "Skaven2"DHamburg-Thousand Sonsno
75. Dennis aka "Mok"DDelmenhorst70TyranidsBremer Tabletop Vereinno
76. Dennie aka "Yabyahoo"NLBreda-Death GuardAlliance Openno
77. Alex aka "AjaxAchilles"DHamburg1088Chaos Space MarinesFirst and Onlyno
78. Gordon aka "Hasho"DUetze32Thousand SonsP(r)oxbringer e.V.no


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:7
Tyranids:7
T'au Empire:5
Chaos Space Marines:4
Necrons:4
Orks:4
Adeptus Custodes:3
Chaos Knights:3
Thousand Sons:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Dark Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Grey Knights:2
Imperial Knights:2
Space Marines:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Deathwatch:1
Harlequins:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:18
Berlin:7
Kiel:7
Bremen:2
Emden:2
Pinneberg:2
Wallsbüll:2
Brekendorf:1
Bremerhaven:1
Ellerbek:1
Elmshorn:1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Hannover:1
Itzehoe:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Lübeck:1
München:1
Oldenburg:1
Ostrhauderfehn:1
Otterndorf:1
Potsdam:1
Schwentinental:1
Schwerin:1
Schönberg:1
Wandlitz:1
Wesselburen:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.