T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War 9thage Team 5 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Hadrien aka "strauss"BSterrebeek11Beast HerdsBelgian Mercenariesnono
2. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart2Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenariesnono
3. Pierre aka "CafeGrandMere"BBruxelles65Dread ElvesRieurs Sangliersnono
4. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHerent23Orcs and GoblinsRieurs Marcassinsnono
5. François aka "Valmir"BAth10The Vermin SwarmRieurs Marcassinsnono
6. Thomas aka "Tytan"BEcaussinnes95Warriors of the Dark GodsRieurs Marcassinsnono
7. Quentin aka "Gryph"BBruxelles45Kingdom of EquitaineRieurs Sangliersnono
8. Cédric aka "Moussse"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghi33Beast HerdsRieurs Sangliersnono
9. Greg aka "Kerboul"BWagnelã©E8Kingdom of EquitaineRieurs Marcassinsnono
10. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles25Ogre KhansRieurs Sangliersnono
11. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel36Orcs and GoblinsBrothers Fanaticsnono
12. Logan aka "Agrael"BPerwez7Dread ElvesBelgian Mercenariesnono
13. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons-Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battlenono
14. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg48CultistsHenri's Choesennono
15. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg60Daemon LegionsHenri's Choesennono
16. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE9Infernal DwarvesLiegendarynono
17. Justin aka "Durdin"BLiege12Highborn ElvesLiegendarynono
18. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne3Vampire CovenantBelgian Mercenariesnono
19. François aka "Jaina"FRouen28Vampire CovenantTeam Boomernono
20. Thomas aka "Ekarion"BLaeken16Highborn ElvesBrussels fanaticsnono
21. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg20Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Boomernono
22. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles43Dwarven HoldsTeam Boomernono
23. Adrien aka "Nanou2"BBruxelles140Vampire CovenantRieurs Sangliersnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, tcho, Agrael, Yilmi
2Rieurs SangliersCafeGrandMere, Gryph, Moussse, logik, Nanou2
3Rieurs MarcassinsKabuum, Valmir, Tytan, Kerboul
4Brothers FanaticsMorkall
5Les Résistants BattleBraxx
6Henri's Choesenfalanor, wil7
7LiegendaryGregus, Durdin
8Brussels fanaticsEkarion
9Team BoomerJaina, PrinceCharming, SmithF


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.