T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War Warhammer 40.000 3th Edition team5 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre224Astra MilitarumKnight Bastardnono
2. Deligne aka "Mouchou"BAth-Adeptus CustodesLa tour d'ébènenono
3. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles22Chaos KnightsKnight Bastardnono
4. Quentin aka "Cephulyre"BMolenbeek62NecronsInglourious Cursed Citizensnono
5. Tom aka "Tom_ep"BMechelen7Chaos DaemonsTeam Belgiumnono
6. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe2The InquisitionTeam Belgiumnono
7. Pierre-Yves aka "AesirVidar"BTournai16Space MarinesTeam Belgiumnono
8. Fabien aka "Whysbull"BLeuze-En-Hainaut51DrukhariLa tour d'ébènenono
9. Sébastien aka "Abjimbadaka"BEnghien138TyranidsLa tour d'ébènenono
10. Idris aka "Rambo69"BBruxelles44OrksLa tour d'ébène team adidasnono
11. Kevin aka "TokenOdama"BSaint-Gilles152Adeptus MechanicusLa tour d'ébène team adidasnono
12. Quentin aka "jaco"BRhode-Saint-Genèse107NecronsLa tour d'ébène team adidasnono
13. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BIsnes20NecronsBelgian Dogs Of Warnono
14. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux25Adepta SororitasRandom Troops Unitednono
15. Maarten aka "The_Cheater"BAntwerpen47OrksTeam Belgiumnono
16. Willems aka "Marrius"BGrâce Hollogne43Chaos DaemonsLiègea Primusnono
17. Christophe aka "Caco"BNivelles68NecronsKnight Bastardnono
18. Thomas aka "Macga"BQuaregnon95Chaos DaemonsRandom Troops Unitednono
19. Nicolas aka "Absudrael"BOttignies18Space MarinesRandom Troops Unitednono
20. Yves aka "Rodrick"BAns-Adepta SororitasLiègea Primusnono
21. Maxim aka "MrLapin"BBruxelles80T'au EmpireLa Tablée Moussuenono
22. Florian aka "Kaass"BVerviers19Chaos KnightsLiègea Primusnono
23. Jonathan aka "Fenouil"BAns279Thousand SonsLiègea Primusnono
24. Philippe aka "Rafnaks"BBruxelles74OrksInglourious Cursed Citizensnono
25. Gabriel aka "JeanClaudeVanGogh"BNamur10Astra MilitarumBelRegnono
26. Guillaume aka "Razorix"BHuy6TyranidsBelRegnono
27. Kevin aka "Kevsker"BBruxelles143Leagues of VotannInglourious Cursed Citizensnono
28. Daniil aka "Dani"BBruxelles78Death GuardInglourious Cursed Citizensnono
29. Emile aka "steamdaemon"BBruxelles165Astra MilitarumKnight Bastardnono
30. Florian aka "Atilla"BBruxelles-Adeptus CustodesLa Tablée Moussuenono
31. Grégory aka "Greg-Blue-Jean"BBruxelles176OrksKnight Bastardnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Knight Bastardkeya, godtbilator, Caco, steamdaemon, Greg-Blue-Jean
2La tour d'ébèneMouchou, Whysbull, Abjimbadaka
3Team BelgiumTom_ep, Guillou, AesirVidar, The_Cheater
4La tour d'ébène team adidasRambo69, TokenOdama, jaco
5Belgian Dogs Of WarNecrosadeptus
6Random Troops UnitedEndloril, Macga, Absudrael
7Liègea PrimusMarrius, Rodrick, Kaass, Fenouil
8La Tablée MoussueMrLapin, Atilla
9BelRegJeanClaudeVanGogh, Razorix
10Inglourious Cursed CitizensCephulyre, Rafnaks, Kevsker, Dani


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.