T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War AoS Battle Brothers 5 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre6SkavenKnight Bastardnono
2. Max aka "LilliputienN"BBruxelles33Grand Alliance OrderKnight Bastardnono
3. Nathan aka "Arkan"BVilvoorde45Grand Alliance ChaosKnight Bastardnono
4. Gilles aka "Gillator"BBruxelles37Grand Alliance DeathKnight Bastardnono
5. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert1The Legion of AzgorhLe Cerclenono
6. Quentin aka "Dark_Pips"BSoignies4SylvanethLe Cerclenono
7. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy16Daughters of KhaineLa Tour d'ébènenono
8. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis9NighthauntGreen Knightnono
9. Maiky aka "LeBroMike"BGerpinnes102Orruk WarclansLa Taverne de Yiruldnono
10. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles35SkavenAudergames 1nono
11. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast238Sons of BehematLa Tour d'ébènenono
12. David aka "David-D"BEghezee23Grand Alliance DeathFratres Lupusnono
13. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles17FyreslayersAudergames 1nono
14. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple-Slaves to DarknessACEnono
15. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles53SylvanethLe Bunker Bastardsnono
16. Vincent aka "Honnoji"BBruxelles78Ogor MawtribesAudergames 1nono
17. Guillaume aka "SirOctarine"BLiège126Flesh-eater CourtsCuir Cuivre Moustachenono
18. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles-Gloomspite GitzAudergames 1nono
19. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers22Flesh-eater Courtsl'Auberge des Gobsnono
20. Pierre aka "Shampop"BLiege21Stormcast Eternalsl'Auberge des Gobsnono
21. Stéphane aka "Bradha"BWalhain-St-Paul-Orruk WarclansFratres Lupusnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Knight Bastardkeya, LilliputienN, Arkan, Gillator
2Le CercleScharossar, Dark_Pips
3La Tour d'ébèneKuick, Maton
4Green KnightK-OS
5La Taverne de YiruldLeBroMike
6Audergames 1Woodhell, Elsaenar, Honnoji, Tinaud
7Fratres LupusDavid-D, Bradha
8ACEGreedo-
9Le Bunker Bastardsgodtbilator
10Cuir Cuivre MoustacheSirOctarine
11l'Auberge des GobsLord_Von_Roth, Shampop


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.