T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VIII. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück57Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
2. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig21Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenyesno
3. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück144Orruk WarclansSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
4. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine22Grand Alliance ChaosSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
5. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen46NighthauntDie Kellerkinderyesno
6. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen51Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
7. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund80Tamurkhan’s HordeSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
8. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel13SkavenMiniparadiceyesno
9. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz18SkavenSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
10. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5Gloomspite GitzSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
11. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesno
12. Simon aka "TheGOAT"D-Beasts of Chaosyesno
13. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum33Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
14. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten102Hedonites of SlaaneshWürfelgötteryesno
15. Christian aka "Dulumin"DVelen259Beasts of ChaosWürfelgötteryesno
16. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen212Soulblight GravelordsWürfelgötteryesno
17. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum19NighthauntWürfelgötteryesno
18. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf12Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötteryesno
19. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum7Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
20. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen3Maggotkin of NurgleWürfelgötteryesno
21. Florian aka "OlfAwok"DGoldenstedt534Gloomspite GitzSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
22. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund229SeraphonWürfelgötteryesno
23. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1FyreslayersWürfelgötteryesno
24. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel2Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
25. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal398Ossiarch BonereapersDie Bergischen Malifüchseyesno
26. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln65Blades of KhorneTeam UniBwyesno
27. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus55Stormcast EternalsTeam UniBwyesno
28. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm34Blades of KhorneDie Würfelgötteryesno
29. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm197SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryesno
30. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln9SylvanethDie Würfelgötteryesno
31. Christina aka "Stina"DGelsenkirchen296Daughters of KhaineWürfelgötteryesno
32. Manuel aka "Stormborne"DGelsenkirchen301Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötteryesno
33. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadiceyesno
34. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
35. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig77Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyesno
36. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel4Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyesno
37. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster113Soulblight GravelordsSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
38. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück38FyreslayersSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
39. Calvin aka "Csiemers"DBelm407Orruk Warclansyesno
40. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt736SkavenSchnüffelnasenzieselyesno
Waiting Queue
41. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück362Ogor MawtribesSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
42. Moritz aka "Nekromantenhand"DOsnabrück154NighthauntSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
43. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt27Daughters of KhaineSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.yesno
44. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal32Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte167Ogor MawtribesSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.nono
46. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum269Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkindernono
47. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum82Grand Alliance ChaosDie Kellerkindernono
48. Volker aka "Nachtherz"DJesteburg187NighthauntStörtebeker Würfelpiratennono
49. Toni aka "HighFish"DBochum642Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötternono
50. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen122SylvanethDie Puppenspielernono
51. Markus aka "Kaladin"DBassum-SkavenWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
52. Markus aka "TripleOne"DVechta367NighthauntWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
53. Christian aka "Kater_Klaus"DLohne247Beasts of ChaosWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
54. Daniel aka "Daniel-S"DReken155Cities of Sigmarnono


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:3
Skaven:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Blades of Khorne:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:5
Bochum:4
Gelsenkirchen:4
Osnabrück:3
Dortmund:2
Hamm:2
Köln:2
Leipzig:2
Arnsberg:1
Belm:1
Diepholz:1
Essen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Herten:1
Kamen:1
Köln Ot Höhenhaus:1
Murrhardt:1
München:1
Münster:1
Rheine:1
Troisdorf:1
Velen:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.