T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les Gobs GT - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries45Maggotkin of Nurglela tour d’ébèneyesno
2. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries12Sylvanethla tour d’ébèneyesno
3. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast212Idoneth Deepkinla tour d’ébèneyesno
4. Olivier aka "Barthock"BOlne-Orruk WarclansLes Gobs 1yesno
5. Benjamin aka "Grill-King"BFlemalle-Ogor MawtribesLes Gobs 1yesno
6. Boris aka "Bozzer"BLiège57Gloomspite GitzLes Gobs 1yesno
7. Alex aka "Angilius"BHerstal-Sons of BehematLes Gobs 1yesno
8. Jérémy aka "Jerem13"BSaive-Grand Alliance Chaos1 reroll 1yesno
9. Quentin aka "Galavant"BBeyne-Heusay-Grand Alliance Death1 reroll 1yesno
10. Nicolas aka "Yaal"BHeure-Orruk Warclans1 reroll 1yesno
11. Bastien aka "Gnomal"BSaive-Grand Alliance Chaos1 reroll 1yesno
12. Pierre aka "PierreTh"BLiège-Disciples of TzeentchNext Techyesno
13. Christophe aka "Archa"BLiège-Maggotkin of NurgleNext Techyesno
14. Christophe aka "Anubis3103"BLiege-FyreslayersNext Techyesno
15. Emmanuel aka "Korsarro"BLiège-SylvanethOJ2yesno
16. Romain aka "Onotir"BNeupré-Ogor MawtribesOJ2yesno
17. Théo aka "Torig"BCharleroi-SkavenOJ2yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre13Grand Alliance ChaosKnight Bastardsnono
19. Michael aka "Mimss"BLiege-Grand Alliance OrderBeerserkernono
20. Thibault aka "Thibald"BFontaine L'eveque-Grand Alliance OrderBeerserkernono
21. Frédéric aka "Ratonga"BFontaine L Eveque-Grand Alliance OrderBeerserkernono
22. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne162Stormcast EternalsKasseur Gobsnono
23. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert7The Legion of AzgorhLe Cerclenono
24. Michael aka "Troile"BWaremme-Grand Alliance OrderBeerserkernono
25. Al aka "BlobDylan"BNamur-SkavenLes dés rangénono
26. Jeremy aka "jerymaker"BBruxelles194Soulblight GravelordsKnight Bastardsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Gobs 1Barthock, Grill-King, Bozzer, Angilius
21 reroll 1Jerem13, Galavant, Yaal, Gnomal
3la tour d’ébèneCastagnier, Fjord, Maton
4Next TechArcha, Anubis3103, PierreTh
5OJ2Korsarro, Onotir, Torig
Registered teams
6Knight Bastardskeya, jerymaker
7BeerserkerMimss, Thibald, Ratonga, Troile
8Kasseur GobsZyone
9Le CercleScharossar
10Les dés rangéBlobDylan


Distribution of Armies
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Sylvaneth:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Liège:4
Houdeng-Aimeries:2
Saive:2
Beyne-Heusay:1
Charleroi:1
Flemalle:1
Herstal:1
Heure:1
Liege:1
Naast:1
Neupré:1
Olne:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.