T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Team autumn war - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Yann aka "DocteurT"BEtterbeek4DeathwatchLes Casseurs Flotteursyesno
2. Quentin aka "Cephulyre"BMolenbeek49NecronsLes Casseurs Flotteursyesno
3. Jeremy aka "Djewy"BMehaigne437Adeptus CustodesRandom troops unitedyesno
4. Christophe aka "Seraphin"BJodoigne55NecronsRandom troops unitedyesno
5. Guillaume aka "IRON-JACK"BGosselies/Charleroi74Chaos Space MarinesRandom troops unitedyesno
6. Alexandre aka "Nutkid"BLimelette385Astra MilitarumRandom troops unitedyesno
7. Selim aka "Gropif27"BGosselies-Space WolvesRandom troops unitedyesno
8. Nicolas aka "Absudrael"BOttignies31EldarRandom troops united Team Byesno
9. Fabio aka "Seraphe"BWangenies136Blood AngelsRandom troops united Team Byesno
10. Tim aka "Tima86"BHodeige63NecronsRandom troops united Team Byesno
11. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasRandom troops united Team Byesno
12. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth47Chaos Space MarinesInglourious Bastardsyesno
13. Jeremy aka "Mych_"BGembloux38Space MarinesBolt Club Gunyesno
14. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe3The InquisitionTeam Belgiumyesno
15. Emmanuel aka "Hector_Antaros"BQuaregnon-Space MarinesRandom troops united Team Byesno
16. Kevin aka "Kevsker"BBruxelles565OrksLes Casseurs Flotteursyesno
17. Daniil aka "Dani"BBruxelles81Death GuardLes Casseurs Flotteursyesno
18. Philippe aka "Rafnaks"BBruxelles87OrksLes Casseurs Flotteursyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Fabien aka "Whysbull"BLeuze-En-Hainaut42EldarLa Tour d'Ebènenono
20. Aymeric aka "Mike_du_bois_d_Hazel"FHellemmes - Lille-Imperial KnightsLegio Invictanono
21. Willems aka "Marrius"BGrâce Hollogne36T'au EmpireLiègea Primusnono
22. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles13Death GuardLe bunker Bastardnono
23. Idris aka "Rambo69"BBruxelles27OrksLa tour d'ébène team adidasnono
24. Loick aka "Merry-christmas"BWaterloo19Blood AngelsInglourious Bastardsnono
25. Arnaud aka "Prolapsus"BTubize24Thousand SonsInglourious Bastardsnono
26. Nicolas aka "Fr4mboisier"BBraine-Le-Comte15Adeptus CustodesInglourious Bastardsnono
27. Sébastien aka "Abjimbadaka"BRebecq94TyranidsLa Tour d'Ebènenono
28. Tom aka "Tom_ep"BMechelen5Chaos DaemonsTeam Belgiumnono
29. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BIsnes9NecronsBelgian Dogs Of Warnono
30. Pierre aka "Pieroch"BHuy26Genestealer CultsBolt Club Gunnono
31. Jonathan aka "captule"BDinant11TyranidsBolt Club Gunnono
32. Patrick aka "Kyanshu"BBraine-L’Alleud-Astra MilitarumBolt Club Gunnono
33. David aka "Thrognathog"Bmettet-EldarBolt Club Gunnono
34. Benjamin aka "Meldart"BWaremme-HarlequinsLiègea Primusnono
35. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre56The InquisitionInglourious Bastardsnono
36. Liam aka "palmito"BBruxelles14HarlequinsTeam Belgiumnono
37. William aka "Pake"FLille86OrksLegio Invictanono
38. Yves aka "Rodrick"BAns-Adepta SororitasLiègea Primusnono
39. Blaise aka "BlaiX"BLiège-Blood AngelsLiègea Primusnono
40. Ludovic aka "LudoSan"Bliège254NecronsLiègea Primusnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team BelgiumGuillou
2Les Casseurs FlotteursCephulyre, DocteurT, Dani, Kevsker, Rafnaks
3Random troops unitedSeraphin, Djewy, IRON-JACK, Nutkid, Gropif27
4Inglourious BastardsPierro
5Bolt Club GunMych_
6Random troops united Team BAbsudrael, Seraphe, Hector_Antaros, Tima86, (anonym)
Registered teams
7La Tour d'EbèneWhysbull, Abjimbadaka
8Team BelgiumTom_ep, palmito
9Legio InvictaMike_du_bois_d_Hazel, Pake
10Liègea PrimusMarrius, Meldart, Rodrick, BlaiX, LudoSan
11Le bunker Bastardgodtbilator
12La tour d'ébène team adidasRambo69
13Inglourious BastardsMerry-christmas, Prolapsus, Fr4mboisier, Mataf_-
14Belgian Dogs Of WarNecrosadeptus
15Bolt Club GunPieroch, captule, Kyanshu, Thrognathog


Distribution of Armies
Necrons:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Orks:2
Space Marines:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Ath:1
Etterbeek:1
Gembloux:1
Gosselies:1
Gosselies/Charleroi:1
Hodeige:1
Jodoigne:1
Limelette:1
Mehaigne:1
Molenbeek:1
Ottignies:1
Quaregnon:1
Seneffe:1
Wangenies:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.