T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Team 2022/2023 : Etape Nord-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Pierrre aka "EulPif"FSoissons180SylvanethDuo Ludisyesno
2. Pierre aka "Lalune"FBétheny416Orruk WarclansDuo Ludisyesno
3. Pascal aka "Pascal02"FTergnier224Beasts of ChaosDuo Ludisyesno
4. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FBezannes92Sons of BehematDuo Ludisyesno
5. Gautier aka "Lasarce"FReims-The Legion of AzgorhDuo Ludisyesno
6. Florent aka "Morativi"FSoissons149Ogor MawtribesDuo Ludisyesno
7. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin73Orruk WarclansHaut Death Franceyesno
8. Enzo aka "Warren"FRonchin47SylvanethHaut Death Franceyesno
9. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron166Ogor MawtribesHaut Death Franceyesno
10. Edouard aka "Palach"FHellemmes-Lille275Hedonites of SlaaneshHaut Death Franceyesno
11. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille13Soulblight GravelordsHaut Death Franceyesno
12. Benjamin aka "Ben-Hur"FSequedin84Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Franceyesno
13. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix85SeraphonHaut Death Franceyesno
14. Vianney aka "Karoningor"FLille218Maggotkin of NurgleLes Châtardsyesno
15. Antoine aka "Ewi"F21000 - Dijon375Disciples of TzeentchFirst Ô beurrenono
16. Clément aka "Loerick"FParis340SeraphonLes Châtardsyesno
17. Eric aka "Vikelor"FSainghin-En-Weppes366Kharadron OverlordsLes Châtardsyesno
18. Thomas aka "Redwindelaforge"FMarquettez-Lez-Lille243FyreslayersLes Châtardsyesno
19. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon87Grand Alliance ChaosFirst Ô beurrenono
20. Valentin aka "Seyrinian"FLille-Soulblight GravelordsLes Châtardsyesno
21. Thibaut aka "Metek"FBourghelles428NighthauntLes Châtardsyesno
22. Pierre aka "Erlith"FVilleneuve D'ascq565Grand Alliance OrderLes Châtardsyesno
23. Émilien aka "Lhumblebricoleur"FVézilly705Ossiarch BonereapersDuo Ludisyesno
24. Dorian aka "Bob02700"FTergnier407Maggotkin of NurgleDuo Ludisyesno
25. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2Orruk WarclansSect of Monksnono
26. Jérémie aka "Kata"FLille304Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Châtardsyesno
27. Cedric aka "Leced"FCessey-Sur-Tille201Lumineth Realm-LordsFirst Ô beurrenono
28. Laurent aka "roug"FDijon385Daughters of KhaineFirst Ô beurrenono
29. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon106SkavenFirst Ô beurrenono
30. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon222Idoneth DeepkinFirst Ô beurrenono
31. Erik aka "Viking_"FDijon654Sons of BehematFirst Ô beurrenono
32. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FHerrlisheim309Gloomspite GitzStrastégieyesno
33. Sébastien aka "Seb_horn"FStrasbourg-Soulblight GravelordsStrastégieyesno
34. Romain aka "Romanofski"FMolsheim298Hedonites of SlaaneshStrastégieyesno
35. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse172Slaves to DarknessStrastégieyesno
36. Stéphane aka "Steflertak"FStrasbourg-Gloomspite GitzStrastégieyesno
37. (anonym)-Blades of KhorneStrastégieyesno
38. Georges aka "Georgie"FDijon332Stormcast EternalsFirst Ô beurrenono
39. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille240Flesh-eater CourtsGinyu Forceyesno
40. Stephane aka "Artemousse"FHellemmes-Lille-FyreslayersGinyu Forceyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Duo LudisEulPif, Lalune, Pascal02, LUPETTE, Lasarce, Morativi, Lhumblebricoleur, Bob02700
2Haut Death FranceArkadhim, Warren, Torpille, Palach, Meliodas, Ben-Hur, Fouraz
3Les ChâtardsKaroningor, Loerick, Vikelor, Redwindelaforge, Seyrinian, Metek, Erlith, Kata
4First Ô beurreEwi, ErfMan, Leced, roug, capuche, Lloyd, Viking_, Georgie
5Sect of MonksLoukrage
6StrastégieRafaruto, Seb_horn, Romanofski, Docteur_Gang, Steflertak, (anonym)
7Ginyu ForceLelith, Artemousse


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.